• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 18 Oct 2021

18 Oct 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
07:00 Myanmar Women     Lebanon Women Finished 4-0 6 1.0423 12.5 28 -6.99%
12:00 United Arab Emirates Women     Guam Women Finished 2-1
16:00 Laos Women     Chinese Taipei Women Finished 0-4 7 40 15 1.15 4.03%
18:45 KF Vllaznia Shkoder KS Dinamo Tirana Finished 6-3 14 1.99 3.18 4.4 -4.24%
00:15 River Plate San Lorenzo Finished 3-1 19 1.4 4.85 8 -4.35%
19:00 CA San Telmo Deportivo Moron Finished 0-1 19 2.675 2.94 3.125 -3.29%
19:30 Deportivo Riestra Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 0-0 19 2.922 2.88 2.885 -3.48%
19:35 Atletico Atlanta CA Tigre Finished 0-0 19 4.2 3.3 2.064 -2.50%
19:00 El Porvenir General Lamadrid Finished 0-0 8 3.22 2.65 2.62 -6.51%
21:00 CA Excursionistas Dock Sud Finished 0-0 7 2.75 3.1 2.932 -2.66%
12:00 BKMA Yerevan II Banants Yerevan II Finished 2-1 13 4.92 4.62 1.64 -2.86%
12:30 Pyunik II Ararat Armenia II Finished 3-0 13 1.66 4.74 5.3 -0.21%
18:30 Mouscron Peruwelz U21 FC Molenbeek Brussel U21 Finished 4-2 13 1.48 4.86 5.8 -5.11%
18:30 Kortrijk U21 Oostende U21 Finished 0-0 15 3.3 4 2.08 -3.27%
18:30 Royal Antwerp U21 Sint-Truidense U21 Finished 1-2 15 2.3 4.1 2.7 -4.68%
18:30 Waasland Beveren U21 Royal Excelsior Virton U21 Finished 3-2 14 1.475 5 6.5 -3.08%
18:30 KAA Gent U21 Zulte Waregem U21 Finished 4-1 16 1.55 5.25 6 -0.23%
18:30 Cercle Brugge U21 Royal Charleroi U21 Finished 0-1 15 2.35 4 3.1 0.19%
19:00 Seraing United U21 Deinze KMSK U21 Finished 0-3 14 2.14 4.25 3.25 -1.02%
19:00 KV Mechelen U21 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 Finished 0-1 15 12 6.5 1.7 21.15%
19:00 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 Lommel U21 Finished 4-0 14 2.09 3.8 3.2 -5.13%
19:00 Westerlo U21 Union Saint-Gilloise U21 Finished 1-0 14 2.2 4.2 3.3 0.43%
19:00 Lierse U21 Eupen U21 Finished 1-4 13 5.5 4.75 2.05 13.62%
00:30 Blooming Real Santa Cruz Finished 3-1 19 2.7 3.64 2.6 -2.89%
20:00 Guabira Montero Nacional Potosi Finished 3-2 19 1.4 5.05 7.8 -3.89%
19:00 Internacional RS U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 2-1 17 2.832 3.35 2.75 -1.50%
19:30 Canedense U20 Itaberai U20 Full Time 0-1 5 2.45 3.85 2.3 -9.31%
21:00 Atletico PR U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 1-1 18 2.77 3.35 2.63 -3.82%
19:00 Sao Paulo RS U20 Serrano RJ U20 Finished 0-4 3 2.25 3.4 2.7 -9.82%
19:00 Perolas Negras U20 Campo Grande AC U20 Finished 2-1 3 4.5 4.25 1.55 -9.31%
19:10 Perolas Negras U20 Campos AA RJ U20
19:00 AC Sulbrasil RS U20 Riopardense RS U20 Finished 5-0 9 1.1 13 19 -3.72%
19:00 Passo Fundo U20 Riograndense RS U20 Finished 1-0 3 2.25 4.65 2.25 -9.42%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Flamengo RJ Cuiaba MT Finished 0-0 19 1.3 6.3 12 -1.12%
00:30 Sport Club do Recife Santos SP Finished 0-0 19 2.65 3.05 3.25 -1.28%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Tombense MG Novorizontino SP Finished 1-2 18 2.7 3.16 2.8 -4.21%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
18:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 1-0 19 2.7 3.3 2.85 -2.37%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
14:00 Litex Lovech Ludogorets II Finished 1-2 17 2.07 3.5 3.45 -5.54%
15:30 Montana Botev Plovdiv II Finished 1-0 18 1.45 4.7 10 -0.24%
China ‐ FA Cup
08:00 Changchun Yatai Shanghai Shenhua Finished 0-2 16 2.83 3.32 2.644 -3.17%
08:30 Dalian Aerbin Tianjin Teda Finished 2-0 18 3.4 3.38 2.395 -0.75%
12:30 Henan Jianye Chongqing Lifan Finished 2-0 18 1.436 5.75 11.5 4.47%
12:30 Shandong Luneng Qingdao Youth Island FC Finished 3-0 18 1.15 9 22 -2.55%
00:05 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Los Millonarios Finished 0-2 18 2.8 3.1 2.85 -2.97%
02:10 Junior Barranquilla Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 2-1 18 2.6 4 6.5 26.83%
22:00 Envigado Aguilas Doradas Finished 4-1 18 2.936 3.25 2.85 0.08%
20:00 Orsomarso Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 1-2 19 3.15 3.18 2.452 -3.82%
20:00 Tigres Zipaquira Llaneros FC Finished 0-2 19 3.9 2.92 2.38 -1.87%
16:00 Doxa Katokopias Aris Limassol Finished 1-2 18 3.1 2.95 2.58 -4.69%
17:00 APOEL Nicosia Ethnikos Achnas Finished 2-1 18 1.3 5.7 10 -4.28%
09:30 Pribram U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 1-1 14 4.28 4.56 1.92 2.69%
10:00 Vejle Boldklub II Odense BK Reserves Finished 4-0
12:00 Hobro Reserves Viborg Reserves
13:00 Sonderjyske Reserves Esbjerg Reserves 1 1.37 4.8 5.4 -10.99%
18:00 AGF Aarhus AaB Aalborg Finished 1-0 19 2.7 3.45 2.76 -2.20%
01:00 Delfin Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 4-1 19 4.84 3.8 1.85 -1.02%
20:00 Arsenal Crystal Palace Finished 2-2 19 1.65 4.23 6.59 0.58%
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Southampton U23 Finished 0-1 18 1.72 4.28 4.3 -4.54%
19:00 Stoke City U23 Nottingham Forest U23 Finished 1-0 18 2.98 3.78 2.95 6.48%
19:00 Sunderland U23 Newcastle United U23 Finished 1-2 18 3 3.8 2.21 -4.67%
19:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 West Ham United U23 Finished 3-4 18 2 4.5 3.85 1.84%
19:00 Everton U23 Leeds United U23 Finished 4-2 18 4.15 4.15 1.92 -0.28%
13:00 Coventry City U23 Wigan Athletic U23 Finished 5-3 18 1.8 4.4 4.2 -2.05%
13:00 Watford U23 Bristol City U23 Finished 2-4 18 3.5 3.95 2.15 -0.40%
19:00 Hull City U23 Sheffield United U23 Finished 0-2 18 7.4 5.25 1.35 -6.22%
19:45 Beaconsfield Sycob Walton Casuals Finished 2-4 15 3.5 3.75 2.03 -4.31%
13:00 Adama City FC Wolkite City FC Finished 1-1 16 2.42 3.3 3.1 -3.74%
16:00 Arba Minch City FC Defence Force SC Finished 0-1 11 2.352 3.25 2.918 -7.03%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:45 Nimes Ajaccio Finished 0-2 19 2.55 2.875 3.34 -3.79%
11:30 FC Gareji Sagarejo Baia Zugdidi Finished 1-1 12 1.352 6.75 11.5 2.59%
11:30 Merani Martvili Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 1-0 13 1.655 4.25 4.25 -6.96%
11:30 Sioni Bolnisi Shevardeni 1906 Finished 3-2 10 1.16 7 14 -7.09%
11:30 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Gagra Finished 1-1 13 6.3 3.36 1.744 -2.89%
11:30 Chikhura Sachkhere Norchi Finished 3-2 12 7.5 5 1.47 -1.34%
18:00 SC Verl TSV Havelse Finished 5-3 19 1.69 4.2 4.85 -3.47%
18:00 FC Speyer 09 TuS Mechtersheim Finished 2-3 15 4.48 4.4 1.75 -2.14%
17:30 PAS Lamia Aris Thessaloniki Finished 0-1 19 3.6 2.9 2.52 -1.91%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
19:00 Vasas Budapest III Keruleti TVE Finished 1-0 17 1.2 7 13.5 -4.79%
11:30 Dempo Sports Club Churchill Brothers Finished 0-0 3 1.9 3.75 3.25 -9.15%
19:15 Shamrock Rovers Bohemians Dublin Finished 1-1 19 1.67 3.92 5.8 -2.56%
17:00 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 0-1 18 3 3.35 2.384 -4.88%
17:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 2-1 17 2.13 3.4 3.9 -1.96%
17:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 2-1 17 2.77 3.6 7.5 29.51%
18:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv Beitar Jerusalem Finished 1-0 18 2.248 3.28 3.7 -1.96%
14:00 Pescara U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 0-3 18 7.25 5.25 1.38 -5.04%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
20:00 AC Renate Pro Vercelli Finished 2-2 19 2.65 3.25 2.8 -4.05%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 Venezia Fiorentina Finished 1-0 19 4.42 3.75 2.01 0.97%
13:30 Kfarsoum Al Ahli Amman Finished 2-1 16 3.44 3.44 2.07 -6.06%
13:30 Moghayer Al Sarhan Al Arabi Irbid Finished 3-1 16 1.909 3.3 4.3 -5.61%
10:00 Taraz-Karatau Maktaaral Finished 1-2 13 3.78 3.8 2.1 -0.39%
11:00 Bulat Temirtau Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk II Finished 5-0 12 1.38 5.8 9.2 -0.57%
15:45 Al-Qadsia SC Al Tadamon Farwaniya Finished 4-2 9 1.42 4.7 7.8 -4.32%
15:45 Kazma SC Al-Shabab Finished 4-0 8 1.89 3.5 3.76 -7.47%
17:45 Al Arabi Al-Sahel Finished 5-2 12 1.26 5.75 9.3 -6.98%
15:00 Nevezis Kedainiai Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 1-3 17 35 13 1.071 -3.77%
01:00 Club Leon Women Atlas Women Finished 0-1 18 5.5 4.06 1.666 -2.76%
23:00 Santos Laguna Women UNAM Pumas Women Finished 2-0 17 2 3.88 4.5 2.05%
01:30 Tepatitlan Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 0-3 15 2.08 3.42 3.95 -2.57%
22:00 Lobos Huerta FC Canoneros Marina Finished 2-3 15 2.3 4.8 5.6 21.70%
19:00 Volendam NAC Breda Finished 1-0 19 1.75 4.4 4.34 -2.83%
19:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven Telstar Finished 2-3 19 4.5 3.85 2.92 21.30%
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-1 19 2.36 4.1 2.63 -4.57%
19:00 Jong Utrecht Roda JC Finished 1-2 19 6.5 4.75 2.11 19.29%
01:00 ART Municipal Jalapa UNAN-Managua Finished 2-2 13 2.03 3.46 4.16 -2.15%
03:00 Juventus Managua Real Madriz Finished 1-0 18 1.86 3.7 4.28 -3.99%
14:00 Fram Larvik Odds BK II Finished 0-1 18 1.64 4.5 4.65 -4.49%
18:30 FK Senja Valerenga IF II Finished 1-0 18 4.8 4.96 1.62 -2.65%
00:15 Guairena Olimpia Asuncion Finished 0-2 19 3.8 3.68 1.98 -3.84%
22:15 12 de Octubre Guarani Asuncion Finished 1-2 18 3.58 3.4 2.35 0.10%
13:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo Trinidense Finished 5-1 18 3.4 3.22 2.456 -1.17%
17:00 Cusco FC Deportivo Municipal Finished 3-5 18 3 3.6 2.696 1.83%
19:15 Binacional Universitario Deportes Finished 1-2 18 3.38 3.58 2.42 1.17%
21:30 Cesar Vallejo Sport Huancayo Finished 0-0 18 2.65 3.136 3.45 1.41%
17:00 GKS Tychy Stomil Olsztyn Finished 1-2 19 1.83 3.8 4.5 -3.08%
17:00 Stal Mielec Zaglebie Lubin Finished 4-2 19 2.8 3.34 2.6 -3.95%
19:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok Radomiak Radom Finished 1-1 19 2.3 3.35 3.4 -2.67%
Qatar ‐ Q League
17:00 Al Markhiya Al Waab SC Finished 1-0 9 1.35 5.25 8.8 -4.29%
17:00 Al Kharaitiyat Al Mesaimeer Finished 1-0 9 1.87 3.78 3.88 -5.40%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:30 FC Botosani Chindia Targoviste Finished 0-0 19 2.15 3.14 7.5 9.06%
18:30 CSU Craiova Academica Clinceni Finished 5-0 19 1.3 5.75 13 -1.97%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
13:30 Unirea Dej Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 1-1 19 6 3.94 1.712 -0.46%
12:00 FC Tuapse Biolog Novokubansk Finished 1-3 15 2.3 3.76 3.015 -3.14%
14:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz Anzhi Mahachkala Finished 1-3 15 12.25 9 1.5 16.36%
15:50 Hajer Al-Nahda Finished 2-0 18 2.428 3.25 3.46 -0.85%
16:20 Al Akhdoud Al-Jabalain FC Finished 3-1 18 5.6 3.8 1.685 -3.40%
16:25 Bisha FC Al Kholood Ar Rass Finished 1-0 18 2.1 3.45 3.6 -4.20%
17:45 Al Shoalah Al Draih Finished 4-0 18 2.1 3.3 3.54 -5.81%
14:00 FK Imt Zarkovo Finished 0-1 15 1.65 4.54 5.75 -0.02%
16:00 Metalac GM Mladost Lucani Finished 0-2 19 4.333 3.5 3.6 25.90%
16:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki 1923 Cancelled 13 1.92 4.3 6.3 9.63%
16:00 NK Celje Bravo Publikum Finished 1-0 19 2.4 3.35 3.22 -2.51%
18:00 Alaves Real Betis Finished 0-1 19 3.97 3.4 2.2 -0.06%
20:00 RCD Espanyol Cadiz Finished 2-0 19 1.72 3.8 7 1.28%
18:00 Djurgardens IF Elfsborg Finished 0-3 19 2.05 3.85 3.6 -2.47%
18:00 BK Hacken IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 5-0 19 2.42 3.65 3 -2.01%
18:30 Trollhattan Skovde AIK Finished 2-0 19 2 3.44 4 -3.91%
18:00 Orgryte Trelleborgs FF Finished 2-2 19 2.03 3.64 3.85 -2.64%
18:00 Osters IF Vasalunds IF Finished 3-2 19 1.53 6.5 15 14.40%
18:00 GIF Sundsvall Akropolis IF Finished 3-0 19 1.53 7 17 16.92%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
18:00 Istanbulspor Tuzlaspor Finished 1-0 19 2.3 3.2 3.4 -3.98%
18:00 Alanyaspor Kayserispor Finished 6-3 18 2.65 4.45 6.08 30.45%
18:00 Hatayspor Gaziantep BB Finished 2-1 18 1.98 3.91 4.31 0.72%
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps     Sporting Kansas City Finished 2-1 19 2.88 3.7 2.6 -0.21%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 Houston Dash Women Portland Thorns Women Finished 0-1 19 3.85 3.45 2.06 -3.38%
00:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers North Texas Legends Finished 0-1 19 3.6 3.5 2.1 -3.82%
01:00 LA Galaxy II El Paso Locomotive Finished 5-0 18 2.55 3.7 2.732 -2.77%
14:00 Gadafi Jinja SS Finished 0-2 11 2.75 3.7 6.5 26.94%
13:15 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Metal Kharkiv Finished 2-1 17 13 6.3 1.65 18.81%
17:30 Chornomorets Odesa Veres Rivne Finished 0-1 19 2.44 3.22 3.16 -3.55%
12:00 Rubikon Kyiv Dnipro Cherkasy Finished 0-3 7 2.3 3.72 2.85 -5.17%
21:15 CA Atenas San Carlos Central Espanol Finished 0-1 19 2.3 3.1 3.4 -4.90%
23:45 Uruguay Montevideo Danubio FC Finished 2-3 19 10 4.5 2.04 23.09%
Data from 19 Oct 2021, 09:46
0.05944299697876
Disable AdBlockPlus