• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 19 Oct 2021

19 Oct 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:00 Al Nassr Riyadh     Al Hilal Riyadh 19 3 3.52 2.43 -2.81%
18:30 CA Platense Rosario Central 19 2.7 3.32 2.8 -2.79%
20:45 Union Santa Fe Racing Club 19 2.44 3.18 3.5 -0.99%
23:00 Patronato Parana Defensa y Justicia 19 3.15 3.22 2.49 -2.88%
01:05 Belgrano de Cordoba Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Finished 1-1 19 1.6 3.55 8 -3.07%
01:10 San Martin Tucuman CA Temperley Finished 2-1 19 1.696 3.5 6.8 -2.19%
01:30 Atletico Mitre Alvarado Finished 1-0 19 2.2 4.2 9.5 25.33%
00:00 Sportivo Italiano Real Pilar Finished 0-0 8 2.75 2.45 3.46 -5.73%
20:00 Real Potosi Oriente Petrolero 19 2.32 3.72 2.81 -5.28%
22:15 Royal Pari The Strongest 18 2.008 3.65 3.52 -5.31%
00:00 CTE Colatina U20 Nova Venecia U20 2 3.48 3.3 1.93 -9.79%
19:00 Rio Branco ES U20 Pinheiros U20 2 1.41 4.32 6.2 -9.26%
19:00 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Buzios RJ 6 2.23 3.44 2.935 -7.39%
19:00 SC 12 Horas U20 XV de Novembro Jau U20 6 5.75 4.5 1.47 -7.10%
23:00 Confianca Aracaju Sousa EC 8 1.58 4 5.85 -5.11%
19:00 Botafogo SP Velo Clube SP 12 1.375 5 9.3 -3.36%
19:00 Votuporanguense SP Comercial SP 13 1.62 3.6 5.5 -7.14%
19:00 Sao Bento SP Noroeste Bauru SP 13 2.41 3 3.2 -5.73%
19:00 Sao Bernardo SP Primavera SP 13 1.67 3.78 5.9 -3.18%
19:00 Sao Caetano SP Juventus SP 13 2.68 3.1 2.75 -5.60%
19:00 Santos SP II Sao Bernardo SP 12 2.35 3.24 3.042 -5.92%
19:00 Rio Claro SP XV de Novembro SP 13 5.5 3.48 1.81 -2.12%
19:00 Portuguesa SP Atibaia SP 13 2.22 3.2 3.6 -3.91%
19:00 Sapucaiense Garibaldi AE 6 4.34 3.5 1.81 -6.42%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Sao Paulo SP Corinthians SP Finished 1-0 19 2.18 3.28 4.75 2.66%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Vila Nova GO CRB Finished 0-0 19 2.75 3.02 3.2 -0.72%
23:00 Londrina Goias 19 3.2 3.125 2.43 -4.22%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Pirin Blagoevgrad 17 1.504 4.28 6.5 -4.98%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
16:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia II Septemvri Simitli 16 1.55 4.3 5.25 -6.38%
17:30 Coquimbo Unido Deportes Temuco SADP 19 2.23 3.24 3.64 -3.08%
20:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Rangers De Talca 19 2.205 3.24 3.4 -5.33%
23:00 Universidad de Concepcion Barnechea 19 1.92 3.25 4.5 -4.83%
22:30 Audax Italiano Nublense 19 2.5 3.22 3.1 -3.21%
21:00 AC Colina CSD San Antonio Unido 10 3.32 3.42 2.06 -7.33%
China ‐ FA Cup
08:00 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 1-3 19 9 4.7 1.49 0.50%
08:30 Shaanxi Changan Shanghai East Asia 73' 1-1 19 8.5 4.92 1.45 -1.04%
08:30 Wuhan Zall Qingdao Huanghai 71' 3-0 19 1.1 15 32 -0.70%
12:30 Chengdu Qianbao Sichuan Jiuniu FC 19 3.55 3.08 2.3 -3.95%
02:00 Barranquilla FC Deportivo Rionegro Finished 0-1 19 4.2 3.14 2.15 -2.12%
21:00 Valledupar FC Cortulua 19 2.7 3.02 2.8 -5.54%
18:00 CS Cartagines Sporting San Jose Finished 19 2 3.52 3.76 -4.77%
18:00 Kolding IF Nykoebing FC 15 4.55 4.1 1.7 -4.94%
09:30 Silkeborg IF Reserves AGF Aarhus Reserves 29' 2-0 2 2.03 3.95 2.84 -8.92%
01:00 Independiente del Valle Manta FC Finished 1-1 19 1.16 8.5 20 -2.89%
19:45 Bristol City Nottingham Forest 19 2.875 3.3 2.7 -2.08%
19:45 Derby County Luton Town 19 3.3 3.24 2.5 -1.15%
19:45 Queens Park Rangers Blackburn Rovers 19 2.15 3.76 3.4 -2.46%
19:45 Sheffield United Millwall 19 1.85 3.64 4.75 -2.51%
19:45 Stoke City Bournemouth AFC 19 2.8 3.3 2.8 -1.70%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 St. Albans City Corinthian Casuals 14 1.45 4.7 6.35 -5.65%
19:45 Gateshead Marske United 15 1.4 4.8 7 -6.15%
19:45 Stratford Town Boston United 13 4.67 3.9 1.772 -3.37%
19:45 Folkestone Invicta Eastleigh FC 14 3.36 3.64 2.05 -5.67%
19:45 Yate Town Dover Athletic 14 2.6 3.4 2.55 -6.62%
19:45 Buxton Kettering Town 12 2.43 3.6 2.66 -6.12%
19:45 Morpeth Town York City 14 4.15 3.74 1.8 -6.01%
19:45 Halifax Town Pontefract Collieries 15 1.304 5.65 9.1 -5.10%
19:45 Weymouth Yeovil Town 15 2.55 3.58 2.555 -5.92%
19:45 Hayes & Yeading United Dorking Wanderers 12 2.6 3.6 2.45 -6.59%
19:45 Guiseley AFC Brackley Town 15 3.4 3.56 2.08 -5.28%
19:45 Notts County Tamworth 13 1.416 4.76 6.65 -6.25%
19:45 Wrexham Marine FC 14 1.345 4.92 9 -5.47%
19:45 East Thurrock United Bishops Stortford 16 3.035 3.62 2.2 -5.69%
19:45 Merstham Bowers Pitsea 16 2.15 3.54 3.068 -6.85%
19:45 Horsham YMCA Cheshunt 16 2.32 3.6 2.876 -5.35%
19:45 Portsmouth Ipswich Town 19 2.59 3.22 3.24 -0.53%
19:45 Plymouth Argyle Bolton Wanderers 19 2.336 3.65 3.42 0.56%
19:45 Charlton Athletic Accrington Stanley 19 2.31 3.4 3.42 -1.90%
19:45 Cheltenham Morecambe 19 2.12 3.54 3.8 -1.70%
19:45 Cambridge United Sheffield Wednesday 19 3.9 3.4 2.15 -1.54%
19:45 Crewe Alexandra Sunderland 19 4.8 3.9 1.91 1.18%
19:45 Fleetwood Town Burton Albion 19 2.49 3.35 3.14 -1.82%
19:45 Gillingham Doncaster Rovers 19 2.32 3.4 3.4 -1.89%
19:45 Lincoln City AFC Wimbledon 19 2.33 3.4 3.4 -1.71%
19:45 Oxford United Shrewsbury Town 19 1.81 3.78 4.9 -2.07%
19:45 Rotherham United Wycombe Wanderers 19 1.86 3.78 4.6 -1.92%
19:45 Wigan Athletic Milton Keynes Dons 19 2.24 3.38 3.65 -1.60%
19:45 Bradford City Hartlepool United 19 1.972 3.6 4.3 -1.71%
19:45 Barrow AFC Scunthorpe United 19 1.67 4 6 -1.52%
19:45 Crawley Town Exeter City 19 3.1 3.36 2.505 -1.90%
19:45 Leyton Orient Forest Green Rovers 19 2.77 3.3 2.77 -2.44%
19:45 Northampton Town Stevenage FC 19 2.24 3.4 3.74 -0.79%
19:45 Mansfield Town Port Vale 19 3.15 3.38 2.45 -2.10%
19:45 Salford City Rochdale AFC 19 2.06 3.6 3.98 -1.43%
19:45 Oldham Athletic Walsall 19 2.875 3.2 2.8 -1.72%
19:45 Sutton United Swindon Town 19 2.46 3.4 3.2 -1.30%
19:45 Colchester United Bristol Rovers 19 2.59 3.4 2.95 -1.88%
19:45 Harrogate Town Tranmere Rovers 19 2.31 3.48 3.4 -1.42%
19:45 Newport County Carlisle United 19 2.1 3.54 3.82 -2.00%
19:45 Cleethorpes Town Stocksbridge Park Steels 7 2.01 3.85 3.144 -7.00%
19:45 Hebburn Town Brighouse Town 7 2.15 3.6 2.964 -7.43%
19:45 Spalding Utd Soham Town Rangers 7 1.61 4.25 4.5 -7.29%
19:45 Buxton Scarborough Athletic Postponed 13 1.778 4 4.15 -5.07%
19:00 Burnley U23 Peterborough United U23 6 1.44 5.1 5.6 -6.46%
13:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Colchester United U23 16 1.85 3.9 3.75 -5.98%
13:00 Cardiff City U23 Charlton Athletic U23 16 1.5 4.56 5.6 -6.06%
13:30 Millwall U23 Swansea U23 16 2.3 3.62 2.74 -7.06%
19:45 AFC Sudbury Great Wakering Rovers 7 1.43 4.8 6 -6.92%
19:45 Northwood Basingstoke Town 6 6.75 5.5 1.34 -7.08%
19:45 Marlow Hanwell Town 7 1.97 3.9 3.2 -7.11%
19:45 Sittingbourne Whitstable Town 6 1.66 4.1 4.3 -7.31%
19:45 Alvechurch Tamworth Postponed 12 2.5 3.6 2.5 -7.22%
19:45 Banbury United Leiston 15 1.965 3.8 3.76 -3.66%
19:45 Coalville Town Peterborough Sports 15 2.405 3.62 2.625 -6.80%
19:45 Lowestoft Town Royston Town 15 3.34 3.75 2.05 -5.11%
19:45 Needham Market Biggleswade Town 15 2.3 3.6 2.95 -4.90%
19:45 Rushall Olympic Bromsgrove Sporting 15 1.79 3.75 4 -7.00%
19:45 St Ives Town FC Hitchin Town 15 2.48 3.6 2.65 -5.51%
19:45 Stratford Town Nuneaton Town Postponed 12 1.92 3.75 3.52 -6.68%
19:45 Rushden & Diamonds Barwell 15 2.15 3.58 3.1 -6.28%
19:45 Dorchester Town Hartley Wintney 14 2.62 3.6 2.398 -7.10%
19:45 Swindon Supermarine FC Taunton Town FC 14 2.7 3.6 2.375 -6.47%
19:45 Truro City Tiverton Town 14 2.3 3.58 2.95 -5.04%
19:45 Salisbury City Chesham United 14 1.852 3.75 3.74 -6.89%
19:45 Merthyr Town FC Poole Town 14 4.1 4 1.8 -4.71%
19:45 Kings Langley Harrow Borough 14 3.165 3.58 2.1 -6.67%
19:45 Wimborne Town Weston-Super-Mare 14 3.035 3.54 2.16 -6.97%
17:00 Flora Tallinn Tulevik Viljandi
12:00 Bahir Dar Kenema FC Addis Ababa FC 13 2.25 3.28 4.36 2.18%
16:00 Ethiopia Bunna Sidama Coffee SC 16 1.99 4 3.43 -4.22%
11:00 Hertha Berlin U19 FC Magdeburg U19 Cancelled 14 1.15 9.3 18 -3.16%
18:00 Rochling Volklingen FC 08 Homburg 8 7.5 5.5 1.33 -6.28%
18:30 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich Rot-Weiss Koblenz 8 4.4 4.75 1.62 -5.22%
18:30 Morlautern Arminia Ludwigshafen 8 6.5 6 1.34 -6.26%
18:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg SpVgg Unterhaching 17 2.5 3.98 2.71 -1.99%
18:00 Bayern Munchen II SpVgg Bayreuth 17 1.88 4.46 4.1 0.00%
18:00 Hamburger SV II ETSV Weiche Flensburg 16 4.4 4.15 1.72 -4.73%
18:15 HHC Hardenberg     Jong Groningen 1 1.9 4.3 2.7 -11.45%
18:30 UR La Louviere Centre     Anderlecht U21 3 4.38 4.32 1.552 -9.43%
13:00 Nassaji Mazandaran Fajr Sepasi 19 1.938 3.1 4.75 -4.68%
13:30 Shahr Khodrou Aluminium Arak 19 5.75 3.45 1.792 -2.13%
13:30 Paykan Naft Masjed Soleyman 19 2.36 2.83 3.8 -3.87%
15:30 Sepahan Esfahan Mes Rafsanjan 17 1.475 4.14 7.9 -4.41%
19:30 St Patricks Cyfc UC Dublin 4 1.72 4.18 3.62 -8.83%
19:45 Edenderry Town Firhouse Clover 4 1.97 3.8 3.05 -8.98%
13:30 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Tzeirei Kfar Kanna 8 3.3 3.2 2.39 -3.28%
18:00 Hapoel Deir Hanna Husam Ironi Bnei Kabul 6 2.85 3.62 2.38 -4.52%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Viterbese Siena 19 2.9 3.1 2.75 -3.01%
16:30 Aquila Montevarchi Olbia Calcio 19 2.67 3.5 2.65 -3.62%
17:30 Gubbio Carrarese 19 2.408 3.125 3.1 -5.47%
20:00 Reggiana Ancona 18 1.63 3.87 5.5 -5.10%
20:00 Virtus Entella Vis Pesaro 19 1.65 3.8 5.3 -5.47%
20:00 Cesena Citta di Pontedera 19 1.6 3.74 6 -5.58%
20:00 Unione Sportiva Fermana Lucchese Libertas 19 2.384 3.34 3.05 -4.46%
20:00 Grosseto Teramo 19 2.55 3.05 3.3 -2.25%
20:00 Imolese Calcio Pistoiese 19 2.43 3.104 3.25 -3.97%
20:00 Pescara Modena 19 1.84 3.6 4.5 -4.17%
13:30 Al Tora Al Sareeh 15 3.15 3.02 2.55 -3.91%
13:30 Al Yarmouk Amman Mansheyat Bani Hasan 15 1.444 4.3 7.2 -6.01%
15:45 Al Salmiyah Khaitan 9 1.51 4.4 5.25 -7.41%
17:45 Al Naser Al Fehaheel 9 1.67 3.62 4.9 -7.33%
17:45 Al Kuwait SC Al Yarmouk 7 1.65 4.5 4.48 -4.90%
03:00 FC Juarez Women Pachuca Women Finished 1-3 18 6 4.1 1.6 -3.43%
23:00 Raya2 Expansion Leones Negros 15 2.2 3.25 3.3 -6.13%
23:00 Queretaro Monterrey 19 4.2 3.5 2.08 -0.46%
15:00 Queretaro U20 Monterrey U20 18 3.4 3.45 2.05 -6.70%
15:00 Puebla U20 Mazatlan U20 18 2.1 3.65 3.1 -6.78%
15:00 Atlas U20 Cruz Azul U20 18 1.97 3.44 3.64 -6.81%
11:30 Khoromkhon TUV Buganuud 6 1.472 5.25 5.65 -4.47%
20:30 Ittihad Tanger FAR Rabat 19 2.356 2.71 3.7 -5.99%
19:45 Ballyclare Comrades Crusaders Belfast 7 5.1 4.2 1.55 -7.35%
14:00 Karachi United FC Pakistan Air Force 12 5.35 4 1.65 -4.12%
14:15 Pakistan Navy Humma FC 11 2.556 3.34 2.708 -5.65%
00:30 Cerro Porteno River Plate Asuncion Finished 2-0 19 1.7 4.1 5.7 -0.75%
17:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Miedz Legnica 19 4.5 3.22 2.09 -1.11%
Qatar ‐ Q League
17:00 Al-Shahaniya Muaither 9 1.76 3.32 4.76 -7.36%
17:00 Lusail Al Bidda SC 9 2.472 3 2.862 -8.03%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
13:00 Afumati Farul Constanța II 9 2.2 3.5 3.12 -5.73%
13:00 Unirea Bascov Rapid Bucharest II 9 2.88 3.6 2.22 -7.02%
04:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Dynamo Bryansk Finished 1-1 17 7.1 4.28 1.727 4.87%
06:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok Kaluga Finished 0-0 17 1.571 4.7 10 5.34%
07:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21 Peresvet Podolsk Finished 1-1 17 2.375 4 3.25 2.17%
08:00 Chita Zenit St. Petersburg II Finished 1-0 18 3.42 3.42 2.17 -4.36%
10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Volna Kovernino 17 2.4 3.38 3 -4.38%
11:00 Khimki II Saturn Ramenskoe 18 3.125 3.42 2.25 -5.38%
11:00 FC Strogino Moscow Metallurg Vidnoye 16 1.24 7.5 11 -2.98%
12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk Dinamo Moscow II 17 6 4.2 1.571 -3.97%
13:00 Kairat Moscow FC Sochi 18 2.03 3.75 3.38 -5.23%
13:00 FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II Lokomotiv Kazanka 17 2.77 3.15 2.7 -4.66%
13:00 Znamya Noginsk Rodina Moscow 16 5.75 4.3 1.53 -5.67%
13:00 Fakel Voronezh II Sokol Saratov 14 20 7.9 1.14 -5.10%
14:00 FK Odintsovo Zvezda St Petersburg 17 1.83 3.8 4.6 -2.63%
14:00 FK Leningradets Baltika Kaliningrad 18 1.15 10 27 -0.66%
14:00 Chertanovo Moscow Murom 17 3.5 3.4 2.115 -5.00%
14:00 Zvezda Ryazan Avangard Kursk 17 1.75 3.75 4.75 -4.64%
14:00 Energomash Belgorod Arsenal Tula II 17 1.57 4 5.8 -5.60%
14:00 Luki Energiya FC Tver 16 6.2 4.65 1.488 -4.62%
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Znamya Truda 17 1.1 10 27 -4.41%
16:00 Mordovya Saransk Kolomna 18 1.204 6.7 12 -5.94%
20:15 SC Faetano San Giovanni 15 3.03 3.5 2.16 -7.30%
20:15 Juvenes Dogana SP Domagnano 16 5 4.1 1.635 -5.26%
15:50 Al-Adalh Al Sahel Qatif 18 2.02 3.4 4.3 -2.13%
16:25 Al Orubah Ohod Madina 18 2.6 3.2 3 -2.95%
16:25 Al-Ain FC Najran SC 18 2.25 3.125 3.4 -5.53%
16:35 Jeddah Club Al Jeel 18 2.16 3.22 3.9 -2.91%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
13:00 1.MFK Kezmarok Skalica 17 15 8.5 1.3 4.87%
14:30 Tshakhuma Royal Eagles 18 3 3.05 2.75 -2.42%
16:30 TS Galaxy Amazulu Durban 17 2.8 2.96 2.85 -4.38%
18:00 FC Cartagena Sporting Gijon 19 2.9 2.95 2.81 -3.82%
18:00 SD Huesca Malaga 19 1.93 3.4 4.9 -1.61%
20:00 Tenerife Eibar 19 2.6 3.02 3.2 -2.75%
15:00 Mjallby U21 Osters IF U21 8 1.82 3.67 4.24 -5.46%
15:00 Örgryte IS U21 GAIS Goteborg U21 5 3.03 4.1 1.95 -7.98%
16:00 Kalmar FF U21 Halmstads BK U21 8 3.04 3.77 2.1 -6.58%
16:00 Norrby IF U21 BK Hacken U21 5 3.22 3.68 1.975 -8.14%
18:00 Falkenbergs FF Helsingborg 19 2.55 3.52 2.78 -3.47%
18:00 Landskrona Bois Jonkopings Sodra 19 2.11 3.5 3.62 -3.46%
12:00 Tanzania Prisons FC Biashara United 1 1.83 2.8 4.4 -11.57%
14:00 KMC FC Young Africans 6 4.95 3.2 1.76 -7.64%
17:00 Azam FC Namungo FC 6 1.59 3.5 5.75 -8.14%
17:45 Besiktas     Sporting Lisbon 19 3.43 3.54 2.33 -0.32%
17:45 Club Brugge     Manchester City 19 11 6.2 1.35 0.71%
20:00 Inter Milan     Sheriff Tiraspol 19 1.2 8.75 18.75 -0.10%
20:00 Atletico Madrid     Liverpool 19 3.44 3.5 2.35 -0.19%
20:00 FC Porto     AC Milan 19 2.43 3.46 3.27 -0.63%
20:00 Ajax Amsterdam     Borussia Dortmund 19 2.33 4.15 3.05 0.20%
20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk     Real Madrid 19 5.5 4.22 1.71 -0.36%
20:05 Paris Saint Germain     RB Leipzig 19 1.62 4.65 6 0.10%
15:30 Celtic     Ferencvarosi 19 1.575 4.75 6.25 -0.54%
10:00 Latvia U19 Women     Kosovo Women U19 15 3.88 3.56 2.052 -2.53%
13:30 Estonia U19 Women     Montenegro U19 Women 15 3 4.5 2.415 3.13%
16:00 Portugal U19 Women     Czech Republic U19 Women 16 1.86 4 4.55 -0.74%
11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19     Real Madrid U19 16 6.4 5.1 1.45 -4.03%
12:30 Club Brugge U19     Manchester City U19 18 3.24 4.04 2.3 0.91%
12:30 Besiktas U19     Sporting Lisbon U19 18 7 5.05 1.53 0.56%
13:00 Ajax Amsterdam U19     Borussia Dortmund U19 17 2.4 3.75 3 -1.64%
13:00 Inter Milan U19     Sheriff Tiraspol U19 11 1.03 16 33 -5.99%
13:30 KF Tirana U19     Septemvri Sofia U19
14:00 Paris Saint Germain U19     RB Leipzig U19 18 1.27 6.5 10 -3.96%
14:30 FC Porto U19     AC Milan U19 18 1.57 4.2 5.33 -5.90%
14:30 Midtjylland U19     Rosenborg U19 16 1.17 8 15 -4.43%
15:00 Atletico Madrid U19     Liverpool U19 18 2.7 3.64 2.43 -5.36%
16:00 AZ Alkmaar U19     Qabala U19 16 1.07 13 28 -4.51%
17:00 Racing Genk U19     FC Koln U19 17 1.53 4.82 5.8 -3.24%
02:15 Albion FC Rampla Juniors Finished 2-0 18 1.55 4.4 6.5 -2.56%
21:15 Juventud de Las Piedras Rocha 16 1.805 3.92 4.22 -4.41%
23:45 Villa Teresa CA Cerro 15 3.9 3.16 2.1 -4.68%
Data from 19 Oct 2021, 10:00
0.080233097076416
Disable AdBlockPlus