• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 22 Oct 2021

22 Oct 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 El Zamalek     Tusker Finished 4-0 21 1.3636 8.5 29 12.93%
15:00 AS Vita Club Kinshasa     Tshakhuma Finished 1-1
15:30 CS Constantine MC Oran Finished 0-1 22 1.68 3.65 6.5 -2.25%
16:00 Na Hussein Dey U21 USM Alger U21 Finished 3-2 14 3.2 3.68 2.1 -5.70%
16:00 RC Arba U21 Biskra U21 12 2.3 3.44 2.95 -6.06%
16:00 WA Tlemcen U21 Magra U21 Finished 3-1 14 2.05 3.52 3.25 -7.37%
01:15 Talleres De Cordoba River Plate Finished 0-2 22 3.02 3.25 2.6 -2.29%
19:00 Argentino de Quilmes Sacachispas FC Finished 0-0 22 4 3.1 2.11 -4.44%
21:10 Club Atletico Guemes Santamarina Tandil Finished 3-0 22 1.94 3.16 5.5 -1.36%
12:00 Ararat Armenia II Alashkert II Finished 3-0
12:00 Gandzasar BKMA Yerevan II Finished 0-0 2 1.55 4.25 4.35 -9.94%
12:00 FK Van Junior Sevan Finished 0-0 17 3.62 3.3 2.12 -4.85%
15:00 FC Noah Ararat Yerevan Finished 2-2 22 2.95 3.4 2.842 1.53%
10:00 Adelaide City Adelaide Comets Finished (pen.) 3-2 20 2.2 3.8 3.75 1.59%
17:30 FAC Team Fur Wien SV Horn Finished 3-0 21 1.97 3.78 4.2 -1.02%
17:30 SKU Amstetten Austria Wien II Finished 2-0 22 1.69 4.2 5.5 -1.15%
17:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr Lafnitz Finished 1-3 22 6.6 4.98 1.5 -1.86%
17:30 Wacker Innsbruck FC Pasching Finished 5-1 22 1.35 5.9 9 -2.09%
19:30 Austria Lustenau Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 0-1 21 3.1 3.88 2.49 1.84%
14:30 Wolfsberger AC II SC Weiz Finished 5-1 15 2.38 4 5.25 16.19%
17:30 St Jakob im Rosental SV Dellach-Gail Finished 1-2 6 3.3 3.75 1.95 -7.62%
18:00 Allerheiligen SV Ried II Finished 3-1 15 2.46 3.7 2.97 -1.33%
18:00 FC Wels ATSV Stadl-Paura Finished 5-0 17 2.1 7 11 40.85%
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 WSC Hertha Wels Finished 1-4 17 8.5 5.5 1.72 13.53%
18:00 First Vienna Wiener Viktoria Finished 0-0 17 1.45 5.2 7.5 -1.51%
18:00 SV Leobendorf AS Koma Elektra Finished 1-1 17 1.98 4.28 4.94 6.26%
18:00 FC Kufstein Reichenau Finished 1-2 17 2.4 3.78 2.765 -4.11%
18:00 SV Telfs SC Schwaz Finished 0-1 16 1.808 4 3.75 -6.52%
18:00 KAC 1909 Wolfsberger AC II Finished 1-0 5 1.83 4 3.8 -5.63%
18:30 Deutschlandsberger SC Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 2-0 16 1.75 4.68 6.4 6.23%
18:30 FCM Traiskirchen Trenkwalder Admira II Finished 2-1 15 1.81 4.08 4.75 -0.80%
18:30 SC Mannsdorf Bruck-Leitha Finished 3-3 17 1.7 4.48 4.15 -4.98%
18:30 Fugen SV Hall Finished 4-2
18:00 Neman Grodno BATE Borisov Finished 0-2 20 4.28 3.6 1.98 -1.62%
19:00 Mouscron Peruwelz FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 1-1 21 2.44 4.95 5.85 27.75%
19:45 Seraing United Royal Charleroi Finished 1-3 21 6.25 4.5 2.28 21.83%
20:30 San Jose Oruro Club Aurora Finished 1-4 1 7 5 1.35 -7.71%
19:00 CGI April 7th RJ U20 Carapebus RJ U20 Finished 0-2 8 1.688 4 4.15 -7.70%
20:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 2-0 18 2.155 3.48 3.2 -6.01%
23:30 Pocos de Caldas Varginha EC Finished 1-1 2 2.875 3.44 2.23 -8.00%
15:00 Agua Santa SP U20 Nacional SP U20 Finished 1-0 16 1.833 3.67 4.8 -2.57%
19:00 Itapirense SP U20 Vocem U20 Finished 3-0 14 1.54 4.05 6.2 -5.44%
19:00 Mirassol SP U20 Independente SP U20 Finished 6-1 14 1.22 6.9 13 -3.99%
19:00 Oeste SP U20 Penapolense SP U20 Finished 4-1 14 1.775 3.75 4.2 -6.38%
21:00 Corinthians SP U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 Finished 1-0 15 1.14 9 21 -3.47%
01:30 CRB River Teresina Finished 2-1 13 1.57 4.4 7 -0.70%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Internacional RS Bragantino SP Finished 1-1 22 1.95 3.62 4.7 -0.18%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:00 Guarani SP Confianca Aracaju Finished 1-2 20 1.58 3.98 6.7 -3.23%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:15 Tsarsko Selo Lokomotiv Sofia Finished 2-0 20 2.765 3.1 3.6 3.95%
18:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv CSKA 1948 Sofia Finished 2-1 22 2.05 3.5 4.8 1.85%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
14:00 PFC Marek Dupnitsa Levski Lom Finished 0-1 18 1.8 3.85 5.75 1.09%
14:00 Royal FC Muramvya Sports Dynamic Full Time 4-3 13 2.968 3.3 2.588 -2.57%
01:00 Deportivo Saprissa     CSD Comunicaciones Finished 4-3 20 1.667 3.85 5.25 -4.77%
03:00 CD Marathon     CD Motagua Finished 0-2 20 2.8 3.4 2.55 -4.16%
02:00 Cavalry FC Pacific FC Finished 2-1 20 3 3.2 2.57 -3.38%
23:00 San Marcos Arica Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 1-2 22 2.936 3.08 2.92 -0.77%
01:00 Union La Calera Cobresal Finished 1-2 22 2.26 3.7 3.96 3.60%
Colombia ‐ Cup
02:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin Deportivo Cali Finished 1-0 21 1.83 3.75 4.75 -2.31%
00:00 Once Caldas La Equidad Finished 2-1 21 2.55 3.12 3.25 -2.00%
23:00 Jaguares De Cordoba Envigado Finished 1-1 20 1.9 3.5 5.3 -0.07%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 HNK Sibenik Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 1-1 21 2.1 3.58 4.1 0.06%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 Radnik Sesvete NK Solin Finished 4-0 20 1.98 3.6 4.1 -2.60%
17:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Doxa Katokopias Finished 1-0 18 1.95 3.38 4.25 -4.21%
17:00 Agia Napa Ermis Aradippou Finished 2-2 15 4 3.4 2.03 -3.54%
16:00 Pisek Slavia Prague II Finished 2-1 21 2.53 3.96 2.65 -2.45%
15:30 Vysocina Jihlava Sparta Prague II Finished 0-0 21 2.7 3.6 2.85 0.10%
12:00 MFK Karvina U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 2-3 16 11.75 7.5 2.35 55.29%
17:30 Hvidovre HB Koge Finished 1-0 21 2 3.6 3.98 -2.82%
18:00 Hobro Jammerbugt Finished 0-1 20 1.93 3.78 4.3 -1.50%
18:00 HIK Hellerup Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Finished 2-2 19 1.75 3.95 5.5 -0.64%
18:00 Vejle Boldklub Nordsjaelland Finished 2-0 20 3.02 3.8 2.5 0.57%
13:30 El Seka El Hadid El Qanah Full Time 0-0 13 2.68 2.944 3.45 -0.27%
13:30 Al Nasr Cairo Belbeis SC Full Time 3-0 13 1.83 3.76 5.25 -0.29%
13:30 Petrojet Wadi Degla Finished 1-0 12 2.4 3.078 3.25 -4.69%
13:30 Banha Tersana SC Full Time 1-1 12 2.9 2.91 2.7 -5.56%
13:30 Port Fouad SC Suez Montakab Full Time 1-2 13 3.98 3 2.284 -2.19%
13:30 FC Masr El Atesalat Finished 2-0 14 1.74 3.72 4.96 -4.32%
20:00 Arsenal Aston Villa Finished 3-1 22 2.05 3.85 4.41 2.64%
18:00 Aston Villa U23 Sunderland U23 Finished 2-3 20 1.52 5.5 7.7 3.14%
19:00 Derby County U23 Crystal Palace U23 Finished 2-3 19 2.88 3.8 2.48 -1.34%
19:00 Arsenal U23 Everton U23 Finished 4-0 20 1.6667 4.7 5.05 -1.07%
19:00 Leeds United U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Finished 1-1 20 2.25 3.86 3.28 -0.83%
19:00 Fulham U23 Nottingham Forest U23 Finished 2-1 19 2.62 4.2 5 21.98%
19:00 Burnley U23 Middlesbrough U23 Finished 2-0 18 2.57 3.76 2.5 -5.22%
19:00 Norwich City U23 Birmingham City U23 Finished 2-1 18 2.39 4.4 4.8 17.09%
14:00 Charlton Athletic U23 Millwall U23 Finished 2-1 20 2.19 3.86 3.064 -4.04%
19:45 Aveley FC Maldon & Tiptree 6 2.35 3.84 2.53 -7.51%
17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Nomme United Finished 2-2 19 1.5 5.9 5.75 -1.00%
12:00 Kazakhstan Women     Greece Women Finished 0-1 20 12 6.35 1.26 -3.33%
16:30 Italy Women     Croatia Women Finished 3-0 13 1.03 16.75 223 -3.39%
17:00 Austria Women     Luxembourg Women Finished 5-0 12 1.04 23 51 -2.40%
18:00 Switzerland Women     Romania Women Finished 2-0 22 1.181 9.5 23 0.45%
19:15 Slovenia Women     Wales Women Finished 1-1 20 2.3 3.66 4 4.38%
19:35 Scotland Women     Hungary Women Finished 2-1 22 1.22 12 30 6.80%
19:45 Cyprus Women     Netherlands Women Finished 0-8 12 58 29 1.01 -4.01%
19:45 Iceland Women     Czech Republic Women Finished 4-0 21 1.95 5 9.5 22.24%
20:10 France Women     Estonia Women Finished 11-0 10 1.01 41 58 -3.08%
15:30 Lahti AC Oulu Finished 0-0 20 2.44 3.58 3.25 0.32%
16:30 Seinajoen JK Ilves Tampere Finished 4-2 21 1.93 3.8 4.33 -1.21%
18:00 Annecy FC Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 3-0 22 1.64 4.32 5.7 -1.64%
18:00 US Boulogne Chateauroux Finished 1-1 20 3.18 3.2 2.65 -0.43%
18:00 Chambly Thelle US Creteil Lusitanos Finished 4-0 21 2.3 3.34 3.5 -1.95%
18:00 Sedan Stade Briochin Finished 2-1 20 2.53 3.2 3.7 2.25%
18:00 Laval Bourg Peronnas Finished 1-2 22 3.17 3.132 3.6 9.59%
18:00 Concarneau FC Sete 34 Finished 2-0 20 1.77 3.95 6 1.54%
18:00 US Orleans Avranches Finished 0-0 22 1.93 3.52 5.3 0.92%
18:00 Villefranche FC Bastia-Borgo Finished 1-1 20 1.61 4.7 7 2.38%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Saint Etienne Angers Finished 2-2 20 3.26 3.4 2.688 2.79%
19:30 FSV Mainz 05 Augsburg Finished 4-1 22 1.72 6.25 14.75 23.58%
17:30 Erzgebirge Aue FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 1-0 20 2.52 3.4 3.1 -1.33%
17:30 Paderborn Hamburger SV Finished 1-2 21 2.71 3.75 2.85 1.36%
18:00 VfL Osnabruck Hallescher Finished 0-0 21 1.75 4.333 7 5.81%
18:00 Pforzheim TSG Backnang Finished 3-1 19 2.77 3.9 2.975 4.87%
18:00 Bruchsal Astoria Walldorf II Finished 1-0 19 3.96 4.14 1.992 0.39%
18:00 ATSV Erlangen Wurzburger FV Finished 0-1 18 1.2 7.7 13 -3.86%
18:00 DJK Gebenbach ASV Cham Finished 4-1 13 1.58 4.25 4.75 -7.30%
18:00 Eintracht Bamberg DJK Bamberg Finished 3-1 15 1.288 5.4 8.5 -7.34%
19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II Kottern Finished 0-0 20 2.02 3.96 3.75 -1.40%
19:00 SV Donaustauf VfB Hallbergmoos Finished 2-1 20 1.19 8.3 13 -3.64%
18:30 Osdorf Union Tornesch Finished 3-2 19 1.285 7.4 10.5 -0.85%
19:00 Hamburger SV III Niendorfer TSV Finished 3-6 19 3.66 4.22 2.04 -0.04%
19:00 Rot Weiss Walldorf SV Zeilsheim Finished 2-0 19 2.78 3.75 2.35 -4.93%
18:30 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf CFC Hertha 06 Finished 1-2 19 1.8 4.2 3.98 -4.30%
17:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Inter Leipzig Finished 3-0 17 1.744 4 4.2 -5.79%
18:30 MTV Wolfenbuettel Arminia Hannover Finished 3-3 19 1.748 4 4.05 -6.45%
18:30 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich TuS Koblenz Finished 2-3 19 2.92 3.8 2.21 -5.49%
18:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 TUS Ennepetal Finished 1-0 20 1.7 4.2 4.6 -4.19%
18:00 Bayern Munchen II Nurnberg II Finished 3-0 20 1.155 8.9 19 -2.99%
18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Greuther Furth II Finished 5-2 19 1.77 5.75 10 19.21%
18:00 SC Eltersdorf FV Illertissen Finished 0-2 18 5.75 4.333 2.35 20.45%
18:30 FC Memmingen Augsburg II Finished 0-6 20 6.25 4.7 2.23 21.77%
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 1-1 20 3.85 4 2.05 0.25%
18:00 Hertha Berlin II Berliner AK 07 Postponed 16 5.25 4.6 1.58 -3.92%
18:00 FSV Luckenwalde Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 0-1 18 1.727 4.4 5.45 1.03%
17:30 FC 08 Homburg TSV Steinbach Finished 1-0 20 3 3.58 2.53 -0.79%
18:00 SSV Ulm TSG Balingen Finished 1-2 20 1.333 6.5 10.5 0.07%
18:00 Kickers Offenbach VfR Aalen Finished 4-0 20 1.48 4.7 6.5 -4.06%
18:30 TSG Hoffenheim II Pirmasens Finished 0-2 18 2.65 4.25 5 23.05%
18:30 Bonner SC Preussen Munster Finished 1-2 18 15 6.75 1.45 10.56%
19:45 Europa Point Manchester 62 FC Finished 1-2 18 5.8 4.55 2.05 13.64%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
14:30 Zalaegerszegi TE Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 2-1 22 1.89 4.55 8.25 14.93%
16:45 Paksi SE Kisvarda FC Finished 2-2 22 3.75 4.1 3.9 30.38%
19:00 Ujpest MOL Vidi Finished 1-0 22 6.5 4 2.15 15.08%
11:30 Churchill Brothers YC Manora Finished 4-0
09:15 Persita Tangerang PS Tira Finished 2-1 17 2.78 3.5 2.584 -3.14%
12:15 Persib Bandung PSS Sleman Finished 4-2 20 1.68 4.15 6.05 -0.15%
14:45 Madura United Persija Jakarta Finished 2-3 22 3.1 3.35 3.05 5.38%
14:45 Pusamania Borneo PSM Makassar Finished 2-1 22 2.55 3.2 3.25 -1.22%
14:30 PEC Zwolle Women     PSV Eindhoven Women 1 6.1 5.1 1.26 -13.32%
22:00 Paraguay U20 Women     Brazil U20 Women Full Time 0-6 5 31 13 1.03 -7.41%
15:30 Foolad Khuzestan Persepolis Finished 1-3 22 6 3.4 1.98 3.54%
19:45 Galway United Bray Wanderers Finished 1-0 22 2.735 3.5 3.1 2.68%
19:45 UC Dublin Treaty United Finished 2-1 22 1.769 4 4.7 -2.73%
19:45 St Patricks Athletic Dundalk Finished 3-1 20 2.395 3.36 3.125 -3.40%
19:45 Bohemians Dublin Waterford United Finished 1-0 20 1.533 4.85 7.2 0.26%
09:45 Bney Eilat FC Maccabi Shaaraim Finished 0-1 5 5.25 3.44 1.65 -8.02%
11:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Maccabi Yavne Finished 1-1 13 6.3 4 1.57 -4.37%
11:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Ironi Tiberias Finished 1-1 16 5.25 3.64 1.7 -5.07%
11:00 Hapoel Herzliya Faradis Abdelal Full Time 4-0 16 1.95 3.4 4.45 -3.07%
11:45 SC Dimona Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 1-1 13 2.464 3.2 3.05 -4.42%
11:50 Holon Yaniv Ironi Kuseife Finished 6-2 11 1.68 3.76 5.55 -3.97%
12:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Full Time 3-0 11 2.27 3.3 3.34 -4.12%
12:00 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Maccabi Tzur Shalom 15 2.45 3.15 3.25 -3.22%
12:15 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod AS Nordia Jerusalem Finished 3-1 11 1.6 3.94 5.25 -6.48%
12:30 Ironi Nesher Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Finished 2-2 9 3.5 3.22 2.06 -7.55%
12:30 Sport Club Tira Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Full Time 3-4 12 1.3 5.5 11 -4.03%
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Maccabi Tamra Finished 1-3 12 2.25 3.24 3.34 -4.99%
13:15 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Shimshon Kafr Qasim Full Time 1-2 12 4.25 3.5 1.97 -2.78%
09:00 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel MS Pardes Hana Karkur Finished 3-2 15 1.85 4.85 8 14.71%
09:15 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Tzeirey Umm al-Fahm Finished 2-2 11 2.64 4.85 6.85 36.81%
09:30 Hapoel Qalansawe Hakoah Ramat Gan Finished 2-1 11 1.4 6.75 11.5 5.33%
10:00 Beitar Ramat Gan MS Ruakh Tel Aviv Finished 1-0 16 2.05 3.7 4 -0.80%
11:00 Beitar Petah Tikva Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Finished 4-0 13 4.15 3.95 2 0.59%
11:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Ironi Beit Dagan Finished 2-1 11 2.6 3.4 2.55 -6.62%
11:30 Ironi Modiin Maccabi Ironi Sderot Finished 2-1 9 1.67 4.24 5.1 -2.98%
11:30 Hapoel Lod Maccabi Beer Sheva Finished 2-1 7 1.73 4.2 5.75 1.01%
11:30 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Hapoel Ramat Israel Finished 3-1 12 2.19 4.18 5.15 12.36%
14:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 0-0 20 3.85 3.35 2.416 2.86%
14:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Afula Finished 5-0 21 1.95 3.78 5.35 3.70%
14:00 Hapoel Acre Kfar Kasem Finished 0-0 20 4.35 3.3 2.636 9.62%
14:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Ashdod Finished 2-0 20 2.2 3.5 4.32 2.91%
14:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 0-2 21 2.375 3.2 4.6 5.16%
14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 1-1 21 2.395 3.3 3.2 -3.20%
14:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 1-1 20 4.2 3.45 3.2 18.98%
14:00 Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Hapoel Raanana Finished 2-0 20 1.86 3.7 5.2 -0.02%
13:30 Spal U19 Genoa U19 Finished 1-3 21 2.75 3.42 2.66 -3.10%
15:30 Sassuolo U19 Torino U19 Finished 1-1 21 2.12 3.75 3.35 -3.56%
Italy ‐ Serie A
17:30 Torino Genoa Finished 3-2 21 1.77 3.9 5.25 -1.17%
19:45 Sampdoria Spezia Finished 2-1 20 1.78 4.3 4.85 -0.05%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:30 US Alessandria Crotone Finished 1-0 20 3.05 3.25 2.7 -0.59%
Japan ‐ J League
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Kashiwa Reysol Finished 5-1 20 1.95 3.9 4.5 0.86%
18:30 Al-Jalil Ma`an Finished 0-1 22 6 3.95 3.1 34.70%
16:00 Vittoriosa Stars San Gwann FC Finished 2-1 15 5.5 4.06 1.608 -4.76%
20:00 Zejtun Corinthians Naxxar Lions FC Finished 2-3 12 2.4 4 3.3 3.13%
20:00 Luqa Tarxien Rainbows Finished 0-2 11 6.5 4.42 1.6154 0.09%
22:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Deportivo Gladiadores Finished 1-0 19 1.32 5.3 9.3 -5.10%
22:00 CD Zap Leviatan FC Finished 3-0 18 2.05 3.55 3.8 -3.16%
22:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca Lobos Huerta FC Finished 4-0 16 1.667 4.4 4.5 -4.71%
15:30 Mazatlan U20 Queretaro U20 Finished 4-0 19 1.9 3.72 3.9 -4.90%
12:00 Zimbru Chisinau Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 1-2 10 1.67 4.72 4 -5.72%
19:00 ADO Den Haag SBV Excelsior Finished 0-2 20 2.6 3.84 3.46 7.06%
19:00 Dordrecht Den Bosch Finished 3-3 22 10 6.25 3.04 69.79%
19:00 Almere City Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 3-5 22 1.74 4.3 5 -0.72%
19:00 FC Eindhoven Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-3 21 2.95 4 2.66 3.64%
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Volendam Finished 0-1 21 4.7 4.6 1.8 1.45%
19:00 Jong Utrecht FC Oss Finished 2-1 20 2.26 3.6 3.3 -2.28%
19:00 NAC Breda MVV Maastricht Finished 3-0 22 1.42 5.5 8.2 -0.79%
19:00 Telstar Helmond Sport Finished 2-2 20 1.89 4.02 4.75 1.18%
19:00 VVV-Venlo De Graafschap Finished 1-2 20 3.98 3.84 2.05 0.05%
19:00 Willem II Fortuna Sittard Finished 1-1 20 1.9 3.85 4.25 -2.09%
02:00 Real Madriz UNAN-Managua Finished 0-1 16 1.571 4.5 5.25 -4.69%
02:00 Diriangen Ocotal Finished 3-0 18 1.333 5.3 8.6 -5.23%
20:00 Newry City Dergview Finished 1-2 19 1.7 4.1 4.26 -6.27%
19:45 Dungannon Swifts Carrick Rangers Finished 2-0 21 2.75 3.68 2.7 -0.57%
13:55 Al Suwaiq Al Etihad Finished 2-0 19 2.18 3.25 3.9 -2.23%
16:30 Al Nassr FC Oman FC Finished 3-2 22 1.51 4.14 6.6 -5.24%
17:10 Al-Rustaq Bahla Finished 2-0 22 2.83 3.25 3.3 3.73%
11:00 Civil Aviation Authority Pakistan Navy Finished 0-2 14 1.67 3.64 5 -6.85%
00:00 Plaza Amador II Tauro FC II Finished 4-1 10 1.9 3.48 3.8 -7.13%
01:00 San Francisco FC II Universidad De Panama FC Finished 0-2 10 2.256 3.36 3 -6.91%
21:00 3 de Febrero General Caballero Finished 1-4 3 19.5 7.75 1.12 -6.82%
17:00 AD Cantolao UTC Cajamarca Finished 2-0 21 2.5 4.5 8 33.83%
19:15 Inti Gas Deportes Cienciano Cuzco Finished 1-3 21 3.08 3.25 3.02 3.79%
21:30 Sport Boys Carlos Manucci Finished 3-3 21 2.48 3.35 3.75 3.26%
19:30 Chrobry Glogow Miedz Legnica Finished 0-0 20 3.9 3.36 2.4 3.02%
17:00 Radomiak Radom Gornik Leczna Finished 3-1 20 1.68 4.05 5.75 -1.58%
19:30 Lech Poznan Wisla Plock Finished 4-1 22 1.41 5.35 9 -0.72%
14:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B Anadia Finished 1-0 17 1.8 4.12 5 0.17%
19:30 FC Felgueiras Sporting Braga II Finished 0-1 17 2.35 3.3 3.2 -3.94%
18:00 Academico Viseu SC Varzim Finished 1-0 20 3.38 3.6 5 29.26%
18:00 Vilafranquense Leixoes Finished 1-3 22 3.1 3.24 2.65 -0.85%
20:15 Vitoria Guimaraes Maritimo Funchal Finished 2-1 22 1.55 4.33 7.5 -0.94%
17:00 Al Sadd SC Al Rayyan Finished (pen.) 6-5 11 1.36 6.9 11 2.97%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:30 FCU Craiova 1948 Gaz Metan Medias Finished 2-0 22 2.43 3.1 4 1.62%
18:30 Chindia Targoviste CSU Craiova Finished 0-1 22 6.5 3.72 1.83 3.19%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
13:30 Gloria Buzau Unirea Slobozia Finished 1-1 22 1.73 4.34 5.9 2.26%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
13:00 Dumbravita CS Frontiera Curtici Finished 1-1 15 1.42 4.75 6.25 -6.96%
13:00 Ghiroda Gloria Lunca Finished 3-1 15 1.78 3.5 4.28 -7.51%
13:00 Academia Viitorul Cluj CS Turzii Finished 1-0 1 1.42 4.3 5.5 -10.60%
13:00 Sanatatea Cluj Unirea Ungheni Finished 1-3 16 4.2 3.85 1.91 -2.09%
13:00 ACSO Filiasi Petrolul Potcoava 9 1.64 4.04 4.55 -7.15%
13:00 Flacara Moreni Rapid Bucharest II Finished 0-2 17 3.5 3.65 2.39 2.24%
13:00 Unirea Bascov Academica Clinceni II Finished 1-1 16 2.45 3.95 2.65 -3.72%
13:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II Gilortul Full Time 1-1 13 2.45 3.74 3.16 0.81%
13:00 Alexandria Viitorul Daesti Finished 0-2 15 3 3.55 2.3 -4.74%
13:00 FC Olt Slatina CSU Craiova II Finished 0-3 14 1.25 6 9.3 -6.91%
13:00 FCSB II FC Arges II Finished 6-1 9 2.05 3.75 3.3 -5.44%
13:00 Aerostar Bacau SC Bacau Finished 3-1 1 1.48 4.1 5 -10.68%
04:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Kaluga Finished 0-1 18 2.8 3.65 2.61 -1.41%
06:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok Dynamo Bryansk Finished 1-1 18 2.35 3.2 3.3 -3.94%
12:00 FC Essentuki Dinamo Stavropol Finished 0-3
10:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Finished 2-1 14 1.84 3.88 4.65 -1.60%
10:00 Rubin Kazan U21 FC Ufa U21 Finished 6-0 14 1.57 5.35 7.5 4.47%
10:30 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Nizhniy Novgorod U21 Finished 2-1 11 3.1 3.85 2.375 -0.34%
11:00 Arsenal Tula U21 Uor-5 U21 Finished 1-2 14 1.46 5.5 7.75 0.42%
11:00 Khimki U21 FC Sochi U21 Finished 3-1 14 4.45 4.1 2 3.24%
12:00 CSKA Moscow U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 Finished 1-3 14 1.55 4.76 5.75 -2.83%
12:00 Spartak Moscow U21 Konoplev Academy U21 Finished 4-1 14 1.12 11.5 28 -1.53%
12:00 Terek Grozny U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 3-3 14 4.88 4.6 1.81 2.59%
14:30 FC Krasnodar U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Finished 2-3 13 2.95 4.34 2.49 2.99%
17:00 Dynamo Moscow Khimki Finished 4-1 21 1.571 6.5 17 17.76%
16:05 Al Faisaly Harmah Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 2-2 21 2.7 3.5 2.95 0.50%
16:20 Dhamk Al Hazm Rass Finished 1-0 21 2.21 3.64 3.45 -1.68%
18:00 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 0-2 22 2.4 3.62 3.2 -0.54%
15:00 Radnik Surdulica FK Vozdovac Finished 1-3 22 2.65 3.32 3.125 0.14%
17:00 Cukaricki Belgrad Proleter Novi Sad Finished 6-1 22 1.56 7.5 23 22.27%
17:30 MSK Senec Lokomotiva DNV Finished 0-0 8 1.405 4.9 7.3 -5.02%
16:00 SKF Sered MSK Zilina Finished 1-1 21 3.48 3.9 3.2 16.79%
11:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Gyeongju HNP Finished 1-3 20 2.48 3.15 3.1 -4.15%
11:00 Daejeon Korail FC Changwon City FC Finished 0-2 21 2.55 3.05 3.5 -0.57%
11:00 Busan FC Gyeongju Citizen FC 1 2.29 3 2.95 -9.83%
20:00 Osasuna Granada CF Finished 1-1 21 1.792 3.8 6.11 1.54%
20:00 Eibar FC Cartagena Finished 2-1 22 1.79 3.63 6 -0.08%
20:00 Extremadura UD Tudelano Finished 1-1 21 2.05 3.5 4.35 -0.34%
20:00 UE Llagostera Balompedica Linense Finished 0-0 18 2.86 3 3 -1.61%
19:30 Aarau Thun Finished 0-2 21 2.2 3.75 3.34 -2.02%
19:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Yverdon Postponed 22 1.82 4.1 4.25 -2.78%
19:30 FC Wil 1900 Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 2-1 22 3.3 3.66 2.19 -3.18%
14:00 Kagera Sugar Mtibwa Sugar Finished 1-0 5 1.95 2.9 4.35 -8.05%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
18:00 Eyupspor Adanaspor AS Finished 1-0 22 1.85 4.5 6.5 9.10%
18:00 Ankaragucu Manisa BBSK Finished 2-1 22 2.3 3.88 4.33 8.29%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
12:00 Elazig Belediyespor Orduspor Finished 1-1 17 2.595 3 3.11 -3.87%
12:30 Cankaya FK Modafen Spor Finished 2-3 19 1.78 3.56 4.8 -4.86%
12:30 Gumushane Doganspor Derince Belediyespor Finished 0-2 19 2.728 3.04 3.25 -0.32%
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Altay Izmir Finished 2-1 21 2.98 3.65 2.68 1.76%
15:00 Slovakia U17     England U17 Finished 2-2 6 7 5 1.36 -7.25%
16:00 Hungary U17     Estonia U17 Finished 3-0 2 1.16 6.8 11 -9.09%
17:00 Italy U17 Women     Wales U17 Women 1 1.11 5.6 7.9 -17.09%
17:00 Sweden U17 Women     France U17 Women
10:00 Kosovo Women U19     Liechtenstein U19 Women Finished 2-1 13 1.285 12.5 24 11.13%
11:00 Albania U19 Women     Andorra U19 Women Finished 1-0 12 1.16 7.6 21 -3.96%
11:00 Wales U19 Women     Moldova U19 Women Finished 4-0 9 1.02 19 51 -5.00%
13:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Women     Estonia U19 Women Finished 4-0
13:30 Montenegro U19 Women     Armenia U19 Women Finished 4-0 4 1.01 14 39 -8.02%
14:30 Croatia U19 Women     Latvia U19 Women Finished 3-1 15 1.05 18 69 -2.19%
16:00 Czech Republic U19 Women     Slovakia U19 Women Finished 2-1 17 1.65 5.35 4.82 -0.04%
16:00 Portugal U19 Women     Spain U19 Women Finished 0-4 17 19 9 1.111 -6.00%
21:00 Toronto FC II     Fort Lauderdale Strikers Finished 1-2 20 1.75 4.68 6.45 6.37%
13:00 Bul FC Uganda Police FC Finished 2-1 16 2.158 3.3 3.55 -4.59%
13:00 Bright Stars Onduparaka Finished 0-1 18 2.05 3.7 5.75 7.30%
13:00 Vipers SC Wakiso Giants Finished 5-0 18 1.625 6.25 14 18.09%
15:30 Volyn Lutsk Kremin Kreminchuh Finished 3-2 11 1.35 6.1 21 5.01%
15:00 Desna Chernihiv Oleksandria Finished 1-1 22 2.71 3.4 3.07 1.13%
17:30 FC Metalist 1925 Inhulets Petrove Finished 4-0 22 2.7 3.35 3.34 3.28%
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya MFC Mykolaiv Finished 2-2 8 1.8 3.64 3.8 -8.55%
13:55 Al Bataeh Al Thaid Finished 1-0 22 1.475 4.3333 7 -4.91%
13:55 Al Ramms Al Fujairah Dubai Finished 0-5 22 3.9 4 2 -0.64%
13:55 Al Taawon Club Dibba Al Fujairah Finished 1-3 21 5.2 4.3 1.62 -4.04%
13:55 Hatta Club Masfut Finished 1-1 22 1.65 4.34 5.75 -1.03%
15:15 Ajman Club Al Dhafra Finished 1-3 22 1.64 5.5 9 10.78%
15:15 Al Sharjah Al Nasr Dubai Finished 0-3 22 2.28 3.9 3.2 -0.75%
17:30 Al Ahli Dubai Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Finished 2-1 22 3 3.66 2.8 3.77%
00:30 Montevideo Wanderers Nacional Montevideo Finished 1-0 22 4.2 3.75 1.9 -3.01%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:30 Termez Surkhon Qizilqum Zarafshon Finished 1-0 20 3.5 3.55 2.85 8.90%
14:15 FC Bunyodkor Turon Finished 3-1 19 1.533 5.1 7.7 2.22%
01:00 Zamora FC Estudiantes de Merida Finished 0-0 22 1.9091 3.58 3.9 -5.62%
01:00 Portuguesa FC Zulia FC Finished 1-1 22 1.75 9.75 23 39.38%
21:00 Yaracuyanos FC Puerto Cabello Finished 0-1 22 17 6.75 1.7 25.75%
21:00 Aragua Carabobo Finished 2-1 22 2.805 3.3 2.94 0.03%
23:00 Deportivo Lara Gran Valencia Finished 1-1 17 1.71 3.88 4.9 -4.45%
19:45 Flint Town United The New Saints Finished 1-1 22 6.7 4.7 1.55 -0.71%
20:00 Aberystwyth Town Penybont Finished 0-3 17 3.45 3.5 2.15 -3.91%
19:30 Conwy Borough Bangor City 1 2.5 4.25 2.05 -10.96%
19:30 Afan Lido Cwmbran Celtic 1 2.8 3.65 2.1 -9.69%
19:30 Ammanford AFC Cambrian & Clydach Vale 1 2.6 3.8 2.15 -10.14%
19:30 Llanelli Taffs Well 1 2.1 3.65 2.75 -10.22%
19:30 Risca United Undy Athletic 1 1.75 3.9 3.6 -9.55%
19:45 Ruthin Town Gresford Athletic 1 1.7 3.75 3.9 -10.02%
Data from 04 Dec 2021, 19:33
5.7701499462128
Disable AdBlockPlus