• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 03 Dec 2021

03 Dec 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:45 KF Laci KS Dinamo Tirana Finished 5-0 16 2.07 4.9 10.75 28.17%
15:45 KS Teuta Durres KF Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 1-1 18 2.78 3.18 2.7 -4.26%
14:00 WA Tlemcen Olympique Medea Finished 0-2 21 2.51 2.97 3.15 -4.99%
14:00 RC Relizane CS Constantine Finished 1-1 22 3.74 3.15 2.39 -0.32%
16:00 MC Alger Paradou Postponed
09:00 ASO Chlef U21 JS Saoura U21 Finished 2-1 14 7 4.7 1.45 -4.33%
09:00 Magra U21 ES Setif U21 Finished 1-2 11 3.59 3.72 1.9 -6.86%
09:00 Belouizdad U21 Na Hussein Dey U21 Finished 7-1 11 1.46 4.44 6 -7.13%
09:00 JS Kabylie U21 Biskra U21 Finished 1-0 10 1.75 3.74 4.8 -4.50%
14:00 AB Chelghoum Laid U21 USM Alger U21 Finished 1-1 16 3 3.65 2.25 -4.92%
14:00 MC Oran U21 RC Arba U21 Finished 1-1 15 1.47 4.44 6.75 -5.09%
22:15 Central Cordoba Santiago Union Santa Fe Finished 2-0 22 2.52 3.28 3.34 -0.11%
22:15 Colon de Santa Fe Atletico Tucuman Finished 3-0 22 1.95 3.84 4.8 1.88%
23:00 Argentino Merlo Berazategui FC Finished 1-0
10:30 Alashkert II Gandzasar Finished 2-1 13 3.7 4.8 1.75 -4.76%
11:00 Pyunik II Lernayin Artsakh Finished 0-5 12 5 4.54 1.616 -3.76%
10:00 Junior Sevan Pyunik Postponed 17 3.2 3.2 2.36 -4.65%
14:30 Banants Yerevan Ararat Armenia Finished 0-0 22 5.35 3.7 1.81 -0.96%
08:45 Wellington Phoenix     Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 0-2 22 2.49 3.82 2.82 -1.77%
06:05 Wellington F Women Western Sydney Wanderers Women Finished 0-0 14 20 8.25 1.176 -2.11%
08:45 Canberra United Women Melbourne City Women Finished 0-1 15 1.88 3.94 3.9 -4.04%
11:45 Rahmatganj MFS Swadhinata KS 3 1.89 3.46 3.88 -7.05%
19:00 Deinze KMSK Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 3-0 21 1.5 5.1 7.7 0.74%
19:45 Sint-Truidense Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-2 22 4.9 3.8 2.07 5.23%
19:30 Universitario Vinto Universitario Sucre Finished 2-1 8 2 3.86 3.22 -6.51%
00:00 CD Real Tomayapo The Strongest Finished 0-0 22 5 4.16 1.98 5.77%
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar Leotar Trebinje Finished 6-2 19 1.23 10.5 31 6.33%
18:00 Presidente Medici U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 0-7 12 6.9 5.5 1.35 -6.32%
18:00 Ceara U20 Fortaleza CE U20 Finished 0-2 15 2.28 3.38 2.955 -6.79%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Atletico PR Cuiaba MT Finished 1-0 22 1.89 3.7 6.5 4.91%
23:00 Sport Club do Recife Flamengo RJ Finished 1-1 22 5.75 4 1.75 0.47%
23:00 Chapecoense Atletico GO Finished 0-1 22 4.65 3.6 2.18 5.09%
15:30 Asfa Yennega Vitesse Burkina Faso Finished 1-1 10 1.84 3.94 9.25 10.45%
15:30 RC Bobo Dioulasso AS Police Ouagadougou Finished 1-1 3 1.9 2.9 4.4 -8.96%
13:00 Royal FC Muramvya LES Crocos R 11 2.015 3.04 4.62 -4.00%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Jiangxi Liansheng Beijing Ligong Finished 2-2 22 1.652 3.72 5.5 -5.30%
11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Heilongjiang Lava Spring Finished 0-3 22 16.25 6.75 1.245 -1.27%
China ‐ League 2
06:00 Kunming Zheng He Shipman Yanbian Longding Finished 1-1
01:05 Los Millonarios Alianza Petrolera Finished 3-0 21 1.38 8 21 11.45%
01:00 Santos de Guapiles LD Alajuelense Finished 3-2 22 2.732 3.68 2.61 -2.05%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 Dinamo Zagreb II Kustosija Finished 1-0 21 2.36 3.2 3.5 -2.15%
17:00 Aris Limassol Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 1-0 20 2.06 3.4 3.98 -2.99%
17:00 Onisilos Sotira Fc Achyronas Liopetriou Finished 1-0 15 1.66 4 5.25 -4.11%
17:30 FC Fredericia AC Horsens Finished 0-2 22 7 4.5 2.08 18.22%
18:00 Hobro Helsingor Finished 1-2 22 6.5 4.7 1.51 -2.81%
12:30 Belbeis SC Wadi Degla Finished 2-3 15 3.03 2.95 2.95 -0.79%
12:30 Porto Suez SC FC Masr Finished 1-1 10 2.9 2.93 2.89 -3.11%
12:30 El Daklyeh Port Fouad SC Finished 3-1 15 1.29 5.6 11.5 -3.91%
12:30 El-Entag El-Harby Banha Finished 1-1 11 1.8 3.6 5.5 -1.49%
12:30 Al Nasr Cairo Petrojet Finished 1-1 15 2.61 3.15 2.94 -3.91%
00:30 Chalatenango CD FAS Finished 0-0 19 3.01 2.97 2.576 -5.40%
19:45 Fulham Bournemouth AFC Finished 1-1 22 1.95 3.8 4.75 1.37%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Gateshead Charlton Athletic Finished 0-2 22 5.1 4.45 1.8 2.42%
19:45 Rotherham United Stockport County Finished 1-0 22 1.47 5 7.5 -1.34%
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 3-0 21 2.24 4.1 3.48 2.28%
15:00 Norwich City U23 Reading U23 Finished 5-2 21 1.72 4.74 4.42 -1.83%
19:00 Leeds United U23 Leicester City U23 Finished 1-3 21 1.65 4.92 5.05 -0.73%
19:00 Derby County U23 Chelsea U23 Finished 3-1 21 2.875 3.95 2.625 1.84%
19:00 Fulham U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished 4-2 21 1.56 5.7 6.7 3.55%
12:00 Swansea U23 West Ham United U23 Full Time 2-4 13 5.5 4.8 1.68 1.48%
13:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Barnsley U23 Finished 2-3 21 1.79 4.6 4.58 0.56%
12:00 Sebeta City FC Dire Dawa FC Finished 0-0 18 2.944 2.85 3 -2.33%
15:00 Hadiya Hossana FC Addis Ababa FC Finished 0-1 16 3.3 3.85 3.5 17.86%
France ‐ CFA
19:00 Angouleme Bergerac Perigord Full Time 0-1 9 2.49 3.22 2.8 -6.48%
18:00 Red Star FC Bourg Peronnas Finished 2-1 22 2.74 3.35 2.8 -2.02%
18:00 Villefranche US Creteil Lusitanos Finished 1-0 22 1.63 4.32 7.5 2.22%
18:00 US Boulogne Laval Finished 1-2 20 2.86 3.05 3.06 -0.43%
18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo Le Mans Finished 1-0 22 2.992 3.125 2.75 -1.75%
18:00 Chambly Thelle Sedan Finished 2-2 20 2.38 3.2 3.75 0.07%
18:00 US Orleans FC Sete 34 Finished 0-1 22 1.73 3.78 5.2 -3.37%
17:30 Montpellier Women Paris FC Women Finished 0-0 22 3.32 3.55 2.4 0.04%
France ‐ Ligue 2
20:00 Paris FC Bastia CA Finished 1-0 10 2.295 3.28 3.93 0.50%
20:00 Ajaccio Valenciennes Finished 0-0 22 1.97 3.25 6.25 2.53%
20:00 Amiens SC Dunkerque Finished 3-0 22 2.17 3.24 4.4 0.33%
20:00 Grenoble Foot Le Havre Finished 1-2 22 2.75 2.92 3.18 -2.02%
20:00 Guingamp Dijon Finished 3-2 22 2.55 3.35 3.4 1.55%
20:00 Paris FC SC Bastia 12 2.16 3.34 4.05 -0.92%
20:00 Rodez Aveyron Nimes Finished 1-0 22 2.44 3.3 3.8 2.46%
20:00 Sochaux Pau FC Finished 2-1 22 2.01 3.55 5.4 3.69%
20:00 US Quevilly Rouen Nancy Finished 2-1 22 6 3.8 2.87 28.49%
15:00 Dinamo Batumi Dila Gori Finished 2-2 21 1.56 4.1 6.25 -4.30%
09:30 Merani Martvili Sioni Bolnisi Finished 2-1 15 3.195 3.65 2.3 -2.13%
09:30 Metalurgi Rustavi Shevardeni 1906 Finished 5-3 11 1.816 4.45 3.85 -3.39%
09:30 Gagra FC Gareji Sagarejo Finished 3-0 13 1.45 4.3 6.6 -6.87%
09:30 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Baia Zugdidi Finished 4-0 13 1.43 5.25 7.5 -2.26%
09:30 Chikhura Sachkhere Merani Martvili Finished 0-6 13 6.95 5.75 1.392 -3.49%
19:30 Union Berlin RB Leipzig Finished 2-1 22 4.33 3.92 2.08 3.43%
17:30 Werder Bremen Erzgebirge Aue Finished 4-0 22 1.51 4.85 7.7 0.17%
17:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 1-3 22 1.95 3.92 4.14 -0.94%
18:00 FSV Zwickau FC Saarbrucken Finished 1-2 22 6.4 4.25 2.65 30.06%
17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 3-3 22 2.27 3.82 3 -3.44%
18:30 SSVg Velbert FC Monchengladbach Finished 2-0 13 1.056 16 32 -3.91%
18:30 Duesseldorf West TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Finished 1-2 17 1.9 4.1 3.74 -3.62%
18:30 Hessen Dreieich FC Eddersheim Finished 4-2 19 2.15 3.86 3.05 -4.95%
18:30 Hamm United FC Bramfelder SV Cancelled 19 1.57 4.9 4.9 -4.32%
18:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 1-4 19 5.35 5.15 1.87 9.19%
18:30 Bergisch Gladbach Fortuna Koln II Finished 2-1 16 1.086 11.5 27 -4.29%
19:00 Kleve SC Velbert Finished 8-0 14 1.67 4.75 4.25 -4.27%
18:00 Bayern Munchen II FV Illertissen Finished 2-0 20 1.54 4.95 6.35 -0.88%
18:00 SC Eltersdorf SpVgg Unterhaching Cancelled 20 4 4.1 1.9 -1.98%
18:00 Wacker Burghausen Viktoria Aschaffenburg Cancelled 20 2.33 3.8 3.3 0.46%
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Tasmania Berlin Finished 2-0 19 1.53 4.6 6.15 -3.25%
18:00 Hertha Berlin II Germania Halberstadt Finished 3-0 20 1.58 4.9 7.5 3.06%
18:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Berliner AK 07 Finished 2-0 20 2.372 3.7 3 -2.46%
18:00 Astoria Walldorf TSV Steinbach Finished 0-4 20 8.75 5.25 1.78 15.40%
18:00 TSG Hoffenheim II VfB Stuttgart II Finished 2-0 20 2.676 3.8 2.75 -0.05%
18:30 Borussia Monchengladbach II Fortuna Dusseldorf II Cancelled 20 2.875 3.68 2.3 -5.15%
18:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Essen Cancelled 20 8 5 1.44 -1.91%
19:45 Lynx Europa Point Finished 6-2 20 1.23 8.3 13 -1.03%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
19:00 Paksi SE Budapest Honved Finished 2-3 22 1.91 4.9 6.4 13.14%
14:00 Chennai Titans East Bengal FC Finished 0-0 22 1.95 4.1 3.92 -1.17%
08:15 Persik Kediri Persita Tangerang Finished 2-0 22 2.85 3.26 2.95 0.34%
11:15 PSIS Semarang PSS Sleman Finished 1-2 21 3 3.55 5.75 26.75%
13:45 Persija Jakarta PS Tira Finished 1-0 19 2.08 3.7 4.15 0.81%
12:00 FC Copenhagen     Silkeborg IF 3 2.31 3.9 2.69 -5.75%
19:45 Malahide United Greystones 4 1.18 6.5 10 -9.20%
19:45 St Mochtas FC Collinstown FC 4 1.26 5.5 8.2 -8.88%
19:45 Glebe North Wayside Celtic 4 2.5 4 2.2 -9.47%
19:45 Larkview FC Skerries Town Finished 2-1 7 4.28 5 1.51 -8.75%
08:45 Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Finished 3-1 17 1.42 5.05 8.9 -1.44%
10:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem Maccabi Herzliya Finished 2-1 12 4.92 3.75 1.68 -6.12%
10:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 0-1 10 6.15 4.08 1.51 -6.54%
10:30 Ironi Kuseife Maccabi Yavne Finished 1-2 11 3.58 3.3 2.05 -6.56%
10:45 Hapoel Herzliya Ironi Nesher Finished 4-2 11 1.7 3.72 4.8 -6.14%
10:45 Sport Club Tira SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro 10 2.188 3.42 3.19 -5.92%
11:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Maccabi Tzur Shalom Finished 0-0 10 1.96 3.75 4.2 -1.47%
11:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Finished 2-1 10 2.2 3.25 3.2 -6.95%
11:00 Maccabi Shaaraim Hapoel Azor Finished 2-1 10 1.736 3.54 4.54 -7.30%
11:00 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Shimshon Kafr Qasim Finished 0-2 9 3.88 3.34 1.909 -7.49%
11:15 Holon Yaniv Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 2-0 9 2.8 3.2 2.412 -7.77%
11:30 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Finished 2-1 11 1.25 5.7 12 -5.55%
12:00 Hapoel Kaukab Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Finished 1-2 14 2.19 3.4 3.48 -3.67%
08:30 Nujeidat Ahmed Tzerei Umm al-Fahm Finished 2-1 8 1.35 5.45 8.6 -3.89%
09:00 Beitar Ramat Gan Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam Finished 6-0 13 2.05 3.78 3.42 -4.28%
09:00 Ironi Or Yehuda Ironi Kiryat Gat Finished 0-0 15 3.46 3.6 1.97 -6.93%
10:00 Maccabi Irony Netivot Maccabi Ironi Sderot Finished 2-0 10 1.28 5.8 10 -5.09%
10:00 Hapoel Merhavim Ironi Modiin Finished 1-3 11 2.81 3.8 2.26 -5.79%
10:40 Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megido Hapoel Beit Shean 6 4.62 4.42 1.548 -8.15%
10:50 Tzeirey Sakhnin Hapoel Ironi Sefad 9 4.78 4.3 1.62 -5.58%
11:00 Beitar Haifa Yaakov Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Finished 1-0 8 4.3 3.9 1.775 -4.97%
11:00 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Hapoel Kiryat Ono Finished 1-2 13 2.3 3.5 3.05 -4.61%
11:00 Ironi Beit Dagan Hapoel Hod Hasharon Finished 1-1 12 2.27 3.7 2.756 -6.86%
11:15 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Finished 4-2 8 2.25 3.62 2.8 -7.22%
11:30 MS Ruakh Tel Aviv Hapoel Qalansawe Finished 0-2 10 17 6.9 1.27 0.89%
13:00 FC Ashdod Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 0-0 22 2.85 3.22 2.72 -2.83%
13:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 1-2 21 3.55 3.1 2.9 5.36%
13:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 0-0 22 2.058 3.45 4.5 0.20%
13:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Raanana Finished 1-2 22 2.972 3.125 3.22 3.41%
13:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 1-2 22 2.35 3.22 4.1 2.04%
13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Kfar Kasem Finished 0-1 22 3.7 3.22 2.3 -1.54%
13:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Acre Finished 0-2 22 2.34 3.16 3.7 -1.39%
13:00 Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 2-0 21 2.55 3.1 3.085 -3.74%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:30 Perugia Vicenza Finished 1-0 22 1.95 3.45 4.75 -1.30%
14:20 Al Tadamon Farwaniya Al Yarmouk Finished 2-1 22 2.375 3.7 2.904 -3.44%
16:35 Al Arabi Al Salmiyah Finished 2-2 22 3.7 4 4.3 32.83%
16:00 Naxxar Lions FC Rabat Ajax Finished 1-0 15 1.22 6.8 13 -4.18%
20:00 Swieqi Qrendi Finished 1-3 14 2.07 3.5 3.22 -7.35%
18:45 Cruz Azul Women Tigres UANL Women Finished 0-4 17 26 17 1.17 5.04%
01:00 Venados Atlante Finished 0-2 18 3.2 3.15 2.42 -4.14%
03:00 UNAM Pumas Atlas Finished 0-1 22 3.06 3.1 3.2 3.96%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
14:30 Raja Mellal IZK Itihad Z Khemisset Finished 1-0
19:00 Almere City FC Eindhoven Finished 2-0 22 2.375 3.78 3.26 0.77%
19:00 Den Bosch NAC Breda Finished 0-5 22 4.44 4.2 1.745 -3.51%
19:00 Dordrecht Roda JC Finished 2-5 22 8.4 5.55 2.1 28.96%
19:00 Helmond Sport Volendam Finished 1-1 22 7.5 5.25 1.42 -2.73%
19:00 MVV Maastricht FC Oss Finished 1-1 22 3.2 3.8 2.35 -0.12%
19:00 Telstar VVV-Venlo Finished 1-3 22 2.85 3.58 2.75 0.62%
19:00 Groningen PEC Zwolle Finished 1-1 22 2.09 3.8 5.2 7.07%
18:30 SBV Excelsior Women Heerenveen Women Finished 2-2 22 5.75 4.78 1.475 -5.76%
19:45 Dundela Ballyclare Comrades Finished 3-0 21 2.63 3.85 2.45 -4.59%
19:45 Newry City Annagh United Finished 2-0 20 1.86 3.95 3.75 -5.43%
22:30 Libertad Asuncion River Plate Asuncion Finished 5-0 22 1.41 5.5 9.5 0.37%
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec KS Polkowice Finished 5-0 22 1.85 3.9 4.8 -0.53%
19:30 Miedz Legnica GKS Tychy Finished 2-0 22 2.05 4 4.4 3.62%
17:00 Stal Mielec Wisla Plock Finished 2-1 22 2.82 3.4 2.85 0.04%
19:30 Gornik Zabrze Slask Wroclaw Finished 3-1 22 2.21 3.67 4 2.57%
15:00 Oriental Dragon FC Sporting Lisbon II Finished 0-0 20 3.35 3.46 2.35 -1.29%
19:30 Anadia Sao Joao Ver Finished 2-1 20 3.44 3.26 2.625 2.21%
19:00 Portimonense FC Porto Finished 0-3 22 9.4 4.95 1.49 2.09%
21:15 Benfica Sporting Lisbon Finished 1-3 22 3.1 3.75 5 26.70%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
19:00 Academica Clinceni Dinamo Bucharest Finished 1-0 22 5.75 3.84 2.07 9.00%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:00 Concordia Chiajna Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 0-0 21 2.81 3.02 3.1 -0.95%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
11:00 Dumbravita Gloria Lunca 15 1.768 3.95 4.65 -3.27%
11:00 FCSB II Real Bradu Finished 4-2 12 1.565 5 5.75 -1.27%
11:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu II FC Pucioasa Aninoasa Finished 0-7 11 4.3 4.2 1.65 -7.12%
11:00 Academia Viitorul Cluj Avantul Reghin Full Time 2-0 11 1.74 3.7 4.22 -7.57%
11:00 FC Arges II Rapid Bucharest II Finished 0-2 5 5.25 4.35 1.47 -9.14%
11:00 Alexandria CS Sporting Rosiori Finished 5-1 12 1.92 3.6 3.75 -6.13%
11:00 FC Olt Slatina Petrolul Potcoava Finished 2-0 13 1.27 6.75 14 -0.69%
11:00 Sepsi OSK II KSE Targu Secuiesc Finished 1-1 13 1.66 3.75 4.6 -7.96%
11:00 Aerostar Bacau CSM Ramnicu Sarat Full Time 1-0 12 2.28 3.55 2.85 -6.64%
11:00 Flacara Moreni Progresul Bucuresti Finished 1-3 13 10 6.5 1.264 -4.30%
11:00 Unirea Bascov Dinamo Bucharest II Finished 3-0 9 2.02 3.6 3.064 -9.02%
11:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II CNS Cetate Deva Full Time 0-2 9 6.7 4.75 1.452 -4.62%
11:00 Nizhniy Novgorod U21 Konoplev Academy U21 Finished 5-2 14 1.97 4.05 4.15 0.45%
11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 Finished 1-2 15 5.45 4.48 1.666 -0.69%
11:00 Spartak Moscow U21 CSKA Moscow U21 Finished 0-1 15 3.1 3.56 2.52 -0.03%
11:00 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 0-1 14 2.1 3.9 4.333 3.80%
11:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 FC Ufa U21 Finished 4-1 15 1.768 4.24 4.8 -0.97%
11:00 Terek Grozny U21 Khimki U21 Finished 1-2 15 1.77 4.54 5.05 1.70%
11:00 FC Krasnodar U21 Arsenal Tula U21 Finished 4-0 14 1.41 5.85 9.1 1.01%
11:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Uor-5 U21 Finished 1-0 11 1.082 12 25 -4.54%
11:00 FK Rostov U21 Chertanovo Moscow U21 Finished 0-2 14 1.348 5.65 8.8 -3.14%
11:00 FC Sochi U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Finished 4-2 14 5.4 4.55 1.79 3.77%
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg FK Rostov Finished 2-2 22 1.3 7.6 15 3.36%
19:45 Inverness Kilmarnock Finished 1-0 22 2.57 3.2 3.4 0.43%
19:45 Edinburgh City Annan Athletic Finished 0-1 21 2.55 3.56 2.736 -3.71%
16:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce Slovan Bratislava Finished 1-2 22 9 5.6 1.41 0.11%
13:30 Platinum City Cape Town All Stars Finished 0-1
20:00 Granada CF Alaves Finished 2-1 22 2.58 3.16 3.73 2.86%
20:00 SD Huesca Real Valladolid Finished 3-2 22 2.9 3.32 2.84 0.19%
18:00 San Ignacio Amurrio CF Finished 3-0 20 2.5 3.25 3.1 -2.94%
18:30 Serverense Felanitx Finished 3-2 19 2.91 3.25 2.57 -3.89%
19:15 Real Jaen Huetor Vega Finished 2-1 18 1.94 5.25 11.25 25.81%
20:00 Ciudad de Murcia Huercal-Overa CF Finished 3-0 18 1.99 3.6 5.2 2.82%
21:00 Santa Brigida CF Union Viera Finished 3-0 16 2.1 3.41 3.77 -3.35%
19:30 Aarau Winterthur Finished 2-0 22 2.25 3.85 3.4 0.17%
19:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 0-0 21 2.37 3.7 3.35 0.94%
19:30 Yverdon Schaffhausen Finished 2-1 22 2.616 3.52 2.97 -0.30%
13:00 Ruvu Shooting Namungo FC Finished 1-2 7 2.45 2.66 3.15 -9.22%
17:00 Kasimpasa Besiktas Finished 1-1 21 3.88 3.9 2.06 0.04%
10:00 Nebitci Balkanabat FC Kopetdag Asgabat Finished 0-1
11:00 Altyn Asyr Sagadam FK Finished 1-0
10:00 Bahrain     Iraq Finished 0-0 21 3 2.875 2.95 -1.97%
13:00 Qatar     Oman Finished 2-1 21 1.55 3.88 10 -0.29%
16:00 Mauritania     United Arab Emirates Finished 0-1 21 9 4.65 1.6 5.13%
19:00 Syria     Tunisia Finished 2-0 21 11.75 4.8 2.07 28.78%
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk FC Lviv Finished 6-1 22 1.166 9.5 26 -0.14%
12:35 Al Taawon Club Al Jazira Al Hamra Finished 2-3 19 2.15 3.58 3.056 -6.69%
12:35 Dibba Al Fujairah Masafi Finished 1-0 22 1.32 6 11 -1.49%
12:35 Al Fujairah Dubai Masfut Finished 1-1 22 2.05 3.7 3.5 -4.20%
12:40 Al Hamriyah Gulf Heroes FC Finished 3-1 19 1.6 4.38 6.2 -1.44%
22:00 Racing Club Montevideo Central Espanol Finished 1-1 22 2.336 3.39 3.4 -1.69%
19:45 Bala Town The New Saints Finished 1-4 22 5.5 4.2 1.833 3.58%
20:00 Aberystwyth Town Gap Connahs Quay Finished 0-1 22 5.7 4.2 1.6 -3.71%
19:30 Taffs Well Cambrian & Clydach Vale 1 3.2 3.9 1.85 -9.87%
19:30 Risca United Ammanford AFC 1 2.55 3.65 2.25 -9.96%
19:30 Llanelli Goytre United 1 3.7 3.6 1.77 -10.15%
19:30 Llangefni Town Conwy Borough 1 3.3 3.8 1.85 -9.64%
19:45 Colwyn Bay Gresford Athletic 1 1.45 4.5 5 -10.06%
19:45 Pontypridd Town Afan Lido 1 1.21 6 8.5 -9.97%
Data from 16 Jan 2022, 22:54
4.6405961513519
Disable AdBlockPlus