• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 05 Dec 2021

05 Dec 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Gor Mahia     AS Otoho Finished 1-1 18 1.5 4.42 8.4 -1.18%
13:00 Red Arrows FC     Simba SC Finished 2-1 15 3.25 3.18 2.355 -4.47%
14:00 Coton Sport Garoua     FC Nouadhibou Finished 2-0 20 1.3 6.25 21 2.37%
14:00 Motema Pembe     Gendarmerie Nationale Finished 1-0
14:00 Interclube Luanda     Asec Mimosas Finished 2-3 18 7 4 2.65 29.83%
14:30 Enyimba     Al Ittihad Tripoli Finished 2-0 15 1.488 4.2 7.4 -4.33%
15:00 Orlando Pirates     LPRC Oiler Cancelled
16:00 Al Ahli Tripoli     Stade Malien Finished (pen.) 5-2
16:00 Al-Masry Club     Rivers United Finished 1-0 16 1.344 5.15 13.5 -1.21%
16:00 Pyramids FC     AS Maniema Finished 1-0 16 1.08 11 39 -4.07%
16:30 Binga Fc     Zanaco Finished 2-0 11 3.15 3.18 2.3 -6.25%
16:45 JS Saoura     Hearts of Oak Finished 4-0 19 1.288 7 24 4.07%
17:00 CS Sfaxien     Tusker Finished 1-0 17 1.222 6.5 15 -3.74%
18:00 RS Berkane     APR FC Finished 2-1
10:00 AC d'Escaldes FC Ordino 10 1.835 3.56 3.9 -7.60%
12:30 Inter Escaldes UE Santa Coloma 9 1.61 3.85 5.1 -7.14%
15:00 FC Santa Coloma CE Carroi 9 1.192 8.5 12.5 -3.53%
17:30 UE Sant Julia UE Engordany 10 1.95 3.55 4.1 -3.70%
00:30 Lanus Rosario Central Finished 2-2 22 2 6 9 28.57%
00:30 Atletico Huracan Racing Club Finished 1-0 22 2.17 3.38 3.98 -0.79%
20:00 Gimnasia La Plata Estudiantes La Plata Finished 4-4 22 3.2 3.2 2.8 1.82%
22:15 CA Independiente San Lorenzo Finished 1-1 22 2.25 3.3 3.73 -1.53%
20:00 Club Atletico Colegiales Club Atletico Los Andes Finished (pen.) 4-1 22 2.2 2.95 4.3 -2.54%
20:00 Sacachispas FC Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 1-0 22 2.17 3.2 4.4 -0.06%
00:10 Talleres Remedios Escalada Villa San Carlos Finished 1-0 21 2.25 2.968 4 -3.04%
21:00 Gimnasia Y Tiro CA Chaco For Ever Finished 0-1 16 5 3.172 2.05 -0.31%
11:00 FC Noah FK Van Finished 3-0 22 1.667 5.5 10 13.42%
09:30 East Timor     Thailand Finished 0-2 10 107 26 1.02 -2.74%
12:30 Singapore     Myanmar Finished 3-0 20 1.402 6.75 15 7.75%
05:05 Macarthur Rams Central Coast Mariners Finished 1-0 22 2.38 3.5 3.65 2.06%
07:45 Melbourne Victory Perth Glory Finished 0-3 22 2.1 3.83 3.88 0.50%
04:00 Hume City Avondale Heights SC Full Time 0-1 11 2.94 3.95 2.3 -2.73%
05:05 Melbourne Victory Women Adelaide United Women Finished 5-1 15 1.27 6.5 10 -3.96%
13:30 LASK Linz SV Ried Finished 1-0 22 1.49 5.3 9 2.99%
16:00 Wolfsberger AC SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 3-0 22 1.6 4.4 6.6 -0.38%
16:00 Rapid Vienna Austria Wien Finished 1-1 22 3.85 3.85 3.5 24.19%
12:00 Neftchi Baku Sumgayit Finished 0-0 21 1.69 4.3 7 3.40%
14:15 Zira Qabala Finished 1-2 22 2.432 3.14 3.6 -0.74%
11:00 Krumkachy Minsk Slavia Mozyr Finished 0-0 19 4.06 3.9 1.89 -3.08%
15:00 Westerlo Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 4-3 22 1.52 4.4 6.6 -3.54%
19:00 Lierse Lommel United Finished 2-2 21 4.35 3.85 3.5 28.98%
14:00 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage CS Vise 10 1.83 3.64 4.7 -3.28%
14:00 KVK Tienen Mandel United Full Time 2-1 11 2.552 3.55 2.95 -1.24%
14:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Knokke 11 2.6 3.5 2.8 -2.67%
12:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk Royal Antwerp Finished 0-1 22 3.7 3.6 2.21 -0.05%
15:00 Anderlecht Zulte Waregem Finished 3-2 22 1.3 7.5 12 1.43%
17:30 Standard Liege Royal Charleroi Finished 0-3 22 2.57 3.75 2.95 0.53%
20:00 KV Mechelen Racing Genk Finished 1-1 22 3.05 3.9 2.31 -1.69%
00:30 Oriente Petrolero Real Santa Cruz Finished 2-0 22 1.59 4.38 5.3 -4.39%
19:00 Real Potosi Guabira Montero Finished 1-3 22 2.9 4.15 4.15 20.95%
19:00 Independiente Petrolero Nacional Potosi Finished 2-0 20 1.456 4.7 6.5 -5.07%
19:00 Always Ready Bolivar Finished 1-1 22 1.95 3.98 3.92 -1.88%
19:00 Royal Pari Blooming Finished 4-3 22 1.65 4.7 5.45 -0.23%
19:00 The Strongest San Jose Oruro Finished 2-0 3 1.02 10.5 50 -8.73%
14:00 FK Zeljeznicar Siroki Brijeg Finished 1-0 19 2.65 2.9 2.97 -5.56%
14:00 Tuzla City FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 2-2 18 1.33 5.2 11 -3.39%
18:00 Paduano EC Araruama FC Finished 2-1 11 1.95 3.44 3.92 -5.54%
13:00 Varginha EC America TO MG Finished 1-0 4 2.22 3.2 3.08 -8.06%
13:00 Manchester MG Uberaba 4 2.625 3.24 2.58 -7.17%
14:00 Corinthians SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Finished 1-1 15 1.5 5.4 8.7 3.43%
18:00 Mirassol SP U20 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Finished 0-1 17 1.51 4.25 6 -6.03%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 1-0 17 2.018 3.68 3.75 -3.28%
20:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 2-0 17 1.95 4.45 7.5 14.83%
18:30 Gloria RS Novo Hamburgo RS Full Time 2-0 9 3.56 3.26 2.02 -7.64%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Bahia BA Fluminense RJ Finished 2-0 20 2.11 3.28 4.3 -1.12%
19:00 Corinthians SP Gremio RS Finished 1-1 20 2.45 3.45 3.28 -0.29%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Bragantino SP Finished 4-3 20 2.04 3.74 4.8 3.53%
22:00 Ceara America Mineiro MG Finished 0-0 20 2.19 3.35 3.85 -1.47%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:15 Slavia Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 1-1 21 2.925 2.9 2.975 -2.23%
12:30 Lokomotiv Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 2-4 21 18 6.5 1.19 -4.74%
14:45 Pirin Blagoevgrad CSKA Sofia Finished 1-1 22 5.25 3.8 1.76 -2.14%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:00 Sportist Svoge Litex Lovech Finished 1-1 15 2.14 2.988 3.76 -6.36%
12:00 Montana Maritza Plovdiv Finished 0-1 18 1.9 3.76 4.65 -0.73%
12:00 Septemvri Sofia PFC Marek Dupnitsa Finished 1-1 19 1.29 5.6 13 -2.98%
12:00 FC Yantra Gabrovo Septemvri Simitli Finished 2-0 18 1.78 3.45 4.4 -7.32%
12:00 Strumska Slava Radomir Spartak Varna Finished 1-2 18 12 5.05 1.36 -1.64%
15:30 Etoile Filante Royal Bobo-Dioulasso Full Time 0-1 7 2.35 3.075 3.06 -7.20%
17:45 Kadiogo AS Douanes Ouagadougou Full Time 1-1 7 2.662 2.82 2.8 -8.04%
13:00 Sports Dynamic Rukinzo FC Full Time 0-0 14 2.95 2.92 2.6 -6.20%
13:00 Le Messager Ngozi Bumamuru 11 2.61 3.2 2.662 -6.66%
21:30 Forge FC Pacific FC Finished 0-1 19 2.16 3.55 3.52 -2.79%
21:00 Huachipato Deportes Melipilla Finished 3-1 22 1.47 5 7.9 -0.68%
21:00 Audax Italiano Curico Unido Finished 1-1 22 2.94 3.125 3.1 1.76%
21:00 Universidad de Chile Union La Calera Finished 3-2 22 2.2 3.55 3.63 -1.16%
21:00 Union Espanola Cobresal Finished 0-1 22 2.71 3.77 2.9 2.14%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Wuhan Three Towns Hangzhou Greentown Finished 2-1 19 1.78 3.75 4.58 -4.47%
11:35 Chengdu Qianbao Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 5-0 19 1.14 8.75 26 -2.91%
01:00 Deportivo Cali Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 3-1 20 2.75 3.28 2.85 -1.90%
21:00 Alianza Petrolera America de Cali Finished 2-1 20 3.15 3.24 2.5 -2.54%
23:05 Deportes Tolima Los Millonarios Finished 1-1 19 2.31 3.16 3.7 -1.92%
01:00 Barrio Mexico Marineros de Puntarenas Finished 2-1 16 3.6 3.48 3.75 20.22%
19:00 Puntarenas Municipal Liberia Finished 1-1 15 2.02 3.44 3.68 -5.44%
22:00 LD Alajuelense Santos de Guapiles Finished 1-0 22 1.616 4.4 5.2 -3.70%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Sibenik Finished 1-1 22 1.69 3.9 5 -4.59%
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb Hajduk Split Finished 0-2 22 1.8 3.94 4.82 -1.66%
11:00 ZNK Donat Zadar Women ZNK Split Women 9 28 16 1.04 -5.64%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 1-1 19 1.97 3.5 4.2 -3.05%
12:30 BSK Bijelo Brdo Osijek II Finished 0-2 19 2.2 3.3 3.5 -4.15%
15:00 APOEL Nicosia AEP Paphos Finished 1-1 19 2.06 3.42 4.5 -0.01%
17:00 AEL Limassol Omonia Nicosia Finished 0-1 20 3.45 3.26 2.4 -1.31%
14:00 Mlada Boleslav FK Pardubice Finished 2-3 22 1.4 6 13 4.40%
14:00 Banik Ostrava Ceske Budejovice Finished 4-1 22 1.61 4.3 5.7 -2.83%
14:00 Bohemians 1905 Baumit Jablonec Finished 1-2 22 2.35 3.83 4.42 9.54%
17:00 Slovacko Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-2 22 4.85 3.8 2.8 20.99%
11:30 Sonderjyske Hvidovre Finished 1-0 22 2.28 3.42 4.2 3.19%
13:30 Brondby IF Midtjylland Finished 0-2 22 2.85 3.3 2.93 0.48%
17:00 Randers FC Odense BK Finished 0-2 22 2.12 3.54 3.6 -3.10%
21:00 Alianza San Salvador Jocoro FC Finished 1-0 18 1.368 4.6 8.25 -6.51%
21:00 CD FAS Chalatenango Finished (pen.) 3-5 20 1.81 3.55 4.4 -5.79%
21:00 Once Municipal CD Aguila Finished (pen.) 4-3 19 2.55 3.18 2.85 -5.44%
21:00 Luis Angel Firpo Platense Zacatecoluca Finished 1-2 19 1.81 3.7 5.3 -1.13%
14:30 Queens Park Rangers Stoke City Finished 0-2 22 2.42 3.42 3.61 1.77%
England ‐ FA Cup
12:15 Rochdale AFC Plymouth Argyle Finished 1-2 22 3.18 3.68 2.22 -3.54%
12:30 Colchester United Wigan Athletic Finished 1-2 22 5 3.7 1.84 -1.36%
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers Halifax Town Finished 2-0 22 2.84 3.44 2.69 -1.43%
17:15 Salford City Chesterfield Finished 0-2 22 2.17 3.34 3.71 -2.89%
12:00 Manchester United Women Leicester City Women Finished (pen.) 5-6 12 1.26 6.6 10.75 -3.68%
12:00 Blackburn Rovers Women Sheffield United Women Full Time 1-0 9 2.52 3.95 2.7 -2.00%
12:00 Sunderland Women Aston Villa Women 10 3.02 4.2 2.35 0.53%
13:00 Lye Town Lfc Women Northampton Town Lfc Women Finished 1-2
13:00 Ipswich Town Women Crawley Wasps Women Finished 4-0 11 1.185 6.35 13 -7.26%
13:00 Everton Women Durham City Women Finished 1-0 12 1.435 4.74 7.2 -4.46%
14:00 Arsenal Women Chelsea Women Finished 0-3 19 3.76 3.86 1.96 -3.40%
14:00 Wolverhampton Women Nottingham Forest Women Finished 0-4 12 2.108 4.1 3.15 -3.45%
14:00 Stoke City Women Norwich Women Finished 5-1
14:00 Ipswich Town Women Crawley Wasps Women
14:00 Leeds United Brentford Finished 2-2 22 2.05 3.66 5.2 4.89%
14:00 Manchester United Crystal Palace Finished 1-0 22 1.55 4.6 7.13 -0.28%
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur Norwich City Finished 3-0 22 1.52 4.7 8 0.44%
16:30 Aston Villa Leicester City Finished 2-1 21 2.45 3.55 3.4 1.63%
12:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Manchester United U23 Finished 0-4 21 2.65 4.04 2.3 -5.63%
11:00 Flora Tallinn Levadia Tallinn Finished 2-2 21 1.8 4.1 4.5 -2.12%
12:00 St. George SA Hawassa City SC Finished 2-1 15 2.004 3.05 4.4 -5.14%
15:00 Sidama Coffee SC Adama City FC Finished 1-1 18 1.76 3.3 7.7 -0.11%
14:15 Concarneau Stade Briochin Finished 3-0 20 1.96 3.48 4.56 -1.66%
12:30 Hauts Lyonnais Bourgoin-Jallieu Cancelled 19 2.35 3.89 3.23 0.79%
14:00 Solidarite-Scolaire Sarre Union US Finished 0-2
13:45 Lyon Women FC Fleury 91 Women Finished 4-0 18 1.04 19 80 -2.60%
France ‐ Ligue 1
12:00 Saint Etienne Rennes Finished 0-5 20 4.47 3.8 2 1.33%
14:00 Lorient Nantes Finished 0-1 22 2.8 3.3 3.16 2.39%
14:00 AS Monaco Metz Finished 4-0 22 1.41 9 21 15.21%
14:00 Reims Angers Finished 1-2 20 2.4 3.17 4.13 2.64%
14:00 Montpellier Clermont Finished 1-0 20 2.1 3.69 3.97 0.09%
16:00 Nice Strasbourg Finished 0-3 20 1.98 3.68 4.7 1.06%
19:45 Bordeaux Lyon Finished 2-2 21 5.19 4.3333 1.77 1.17%
09:30 AS Pieve Di Lota U19 Saint Etienne U19 Finished 1-7 13 51 22 1.11 3.52%
10:00 Avranches U19 Chateauroux U19 Finished 4-2 14 1.54 4.1 5.3 -7.57%
10:00 Clermont U19 Strasbourg U19 Finished 2-3 14 3.15 3.7 2.02 -7.65%
10:00 Guingamp U19 FCE Merignac-Arlac U19 Finished 5-2 16 1.51 4.45 5.3 -7.03%
10:00 Brest U19 Vertou U19 Finished 5-0 16 1.42 4.64 6.2 -7.50%
10:00 Rennes U19 Bordeaux U19 Finished 0-0 16 3.85 3.68 1.88 -5.96%
11:00 Dijon FCO U19 Bourg-en-Bresse U19 Finished 0-1 15 2.42 3.58 2.95 -3.06%
11:15 Le Havre U19 Chambly Thelle U19 15 1.45 4.65 6 -6.66%
13:30 Lyon U19 Paris FC U19 Finished 2-0 14 1.85 3.9 3.97 -4.66%
13:30 Nice U19 Ajaccio U19 Finished 2-0 14 1.42 4.8 6 -7.34%
13:30 Le Mans U19 Tours U19 Finished 4-1 15 1.111 9 18 -6.26%
13:30 Cannes U19 Nimes U19 Finished 6-1 14 1.6 4.1 5 -6.45%
13:30 Feignies U19 Montfermeil U19 Cancelled 14 1.97 3.64 3.4 -7.10%
13:30 Auxerre U19 Dijon ASPTT U19 Finished 5-0 15 1.53 4.3 5.2 -7.28%
13:30 Marseille U19 Montpellier U19 Finished 1-2 15 3.6 3.78 3.78 23.93%
13:30 Istres U19 AS Monaco U19 Finished 0-1 14 3.9 3.8 1.79 -7.26%
13:30 JA Drancy U19 US Orleans U19 Finished 2-0 15 2.04 3.68 3.15 -7.36%
13:30 SC Toulon U19 Beziers U19 Finished 2-1 15 2.15 3.55 2.995 -7.47%
13:30 Toulouse U19 Colomiers U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.57 4.3 4.8 -7.22%
13:30 Amiens SC U19 Lens U19 Finished 1-2 15 1.58 4.25 5.45 -4.92%
13:30 Troyes U19 Nancy U19 Finished 1-1 15 1.5 4.6 6.25 -4.22%
13:30 Lille U19 Pryve Hilaire U19 Finished 6-0 15 1.12 8.7 19 -5.70%
14:30 VfB Stuttgart Hertha Berlin Finished 2-2 22 2.15 3.69 4.12 2.16%
16:30 Borussia Monchengladbach SC Freiburg Finished 0-6 22 3 3.94 4.76 25.44%
12:30 Dynamo Dresden Karlsruher Finished 3-1 22 2.75 3.4 2.96 0.44%
12:30 Hannover 96 Hamburger SV Finished 1-0 22 3.7 3.76 2.14 -0.35%
12:30 FC Heidenheim Jahn Regensburg Finished 3-0 21 2.14 3.6 3.81 -0.75%
10:00 Ingolstadt Women VfL Wolfsburg II Women Finished 2-0 15 2.098 3.9 3.38 -2.81%
10:00 Borussia Bocholt Women Bayern Munchen II Women Finished 0-3 15 3.144 3.7 2.12 -5.66%
10:00 Henstedt Ulzburg Women FFV Leipzig Women Postponed 15 18 10 1.15 -2.45%
10:00 Nurnberg Women MSV Duisburg Women Finished 1-2 16 4.02 4.04 2.05 1.62%
13:00 FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women SV Meppen Women Finished 0-1 16 4.72 4.74 1.63 -3.51%
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg Women 1899 Hoffenheim II Women Finished 0-4 16 5 4.6 1.6 -4.07%
13:00 SG 99 Andernach Women FFC Frankfurt II Women Finished 1-1 16 2.258 3.84 2.7 -6.86%
12:00 SC Freiburg II MSV Duisburg Finished 1-0 21 2.65 3.46 2.85 -1.70%
13:00 VfL Osnabruck TSV Havelse Finished 0-0 22 1.43 6 10 3.52%
10:00 Hansa Rostock U19 Energie Cottbus U19 Cancelled 13 2 4.2 3.1 -5.72%
10:00 Hertha Berlin U19 VfL Osnabruck U19 Finished 4-0 18 1.24 15 33 10.69%
10:00 Schalke 04 U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 0-1 19 1.736 4.3 4.94 -1.09%
10:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Viktoria Koln U19 Cancelled 17 2.28 4.4 4.75 14.10%
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Wuppertaler SV U19 Finished 7-0 17 1.181 9.3 18.5 -0.83%
10:00 MSV Duisburg U19 Rot Weiss Essen U19 Finished 3-0 19 3 3.72 2.85 4.93%
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Preussen Munster U19 Finished 0-1 17 3.6 4 2.7 11.34%
12:00 Ulm 1846 U19 Karlsruher U19 Finished 0-5 17 3.45 4.15 2.34 4.37%
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 Eimsbutteler U19 Cancelled 12 1.46 4.7 5.9 -6.30%
12:00 Werder Bremen U19 Holstein Kiel U19 2 1.852 4 3.24 -8.98%
13:30 Augsburg U19 Greuther Furth U19 Finished 5-2 18 1.42 5.75 8.6 0.56%
12:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 0-1 22 2.28 4.1 2.9 -2.66%
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women Carl Zeiss Jena Women Finished 5-0 17 1.05 32 65 0.10%
15:00 FC Koln Women SC Sand Women Finished 1-0 22 1.78 4.5 4.4 -1.12%
15:00 TSG Hoffenheim Women Werder Bremen Women Finished 7-1 21 1.06 13.25 33 -4.69%
13:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg Rot Weiss Walldorf Finished 3-4 17 2.22 3.8 2.82 -6.39%
13:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler SV Deutz 05 Finished 4-0 17 1.27 5.7 9 -6.89%
13:30 TuS Erndtebruck FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 2-1 19 7 5 1.43 -4.05%
14:00 TVD Velbert FC Monheim Finished 1-1 17 2.1 4.02 3.55 -0.66%
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg SF Niederwenigern Finished 6-2 16 1.4 5.05 6.7 -5.80%
14:00 SpVg Frechen Vichttal Finished 6-1 17 1.88 3.98 3.8 -4.43%
14:15 Westfalia Herne Westfalia Rhynern Finished 2-0 19 15.25 8 1.16 -5.00%
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen Vatan Sport Bremen Cancelled 15 2.15 4.16 3.095 -2.78%
13:00 FC Union 60 Bremen Leher TS Cancelled 13 2.35 4 2.642 -5.13%
13:00 TuS Komet Arsten BSC Hastedt Postponed 13 1.41 5.33 5.75 -6.61%
14:00 SC Borgfeld SV Hemelingen Postponed 14 8 6.25 1.342 -2.93%
14:30 SFL Bremerhaven Brinkumer SV Cancelled 11 8.75 6.5 1.228 -7.62%
13:00 SV Rugenbergen Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Postponed 15 2.64 4 2.4 -4.35%
13:00 TSV Buchholz Victoria Hamburg Postponed 15 3.75 4.33 1.77 -5.89%
13:00 Union Tornesch Hamburger SV III Postponed 15 3.8 5.25 1.676 -4.79%
13:00 Bad Vilbel Rot-Weiss Hadamar Finished 1-1 18 5.3 4.4 1.85 4.55%
13:00 SV Steinbach SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz Finished 0-1 15 15 8.75 1.15 -4.81%
13:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven FC Hurth Finished 1-1 15 1.71 4.2 4.75 -3.23%
13:30 Breinig BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Finished 1-4 13 4.1 4.5 1.78 -2.72%
13:30 Wesseling-Urfeld FC Pesch 1956 Finished 0-4 13 7.75 5.5 1.296 -7.62%
14:00 SV Eilendorf FC Duren Finished 0-2 15 26 11 1.09 -4.47%
14:00 Siegburger SV 04 VfL Alfter Finished 2-0 13 1.635 4.25 4.25 -7.60%
14:00 FC Kray Teutonia St Tonis Finished 2-3 12 2.4 4 2.9 -1.14%
14:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 0-0 15 1.85 3.9 3.56 -7.22%
14:15 Sterkrade Nord Ratinger SV Finished 2-0 12 6 5.33 1.372 -7.68%
14:30 FC Bocholt FSV Duisburg Finished 3-0 11 1.056 12 26 -6.43%
12:00 Rotenburger SV Heeslinger SC Postponed 13 4.5 4.74 1.6 -5.50%
14:00 TuS Bersenbruck Hagen-Uthlede Finished 7-1 14 1.66 4.38 4.74 -4.00%
14:00 VfL Oldenburg Kickers Emden Finished 4-1 14 2.725 4.1 2.1 -8.01%
13:00 FSV Salmrohr TuS Koblenz Postponed 9 3.52 4 1.85 -6.94%
13:00 SpVgg Vreden SV Schermbeck Finished 0-3 14 2.35 3.74 3.16 -0.93%
13:30 Gutersloh 2000 TUS Ennepetal Finished 2-0 16 1.38 5.25 6.75 -5.95%
13:30 Hammer SpVgg Eintracht Rheine Finished 2-1 15 3.6 4.2 1.96 -2.54%
13:30 Preussen Munster II SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl Finished 4-4 15 1.8 4.12 3.9 -5.18%
13:30 RSV Meinerzhagen Holzwickeder SC Finished 4-1 17 2.1 3.9 3.4 -2.60%
13:30 TuS Haltern am See Victoria Clarholz Finished 1-3 16 1.85 4 3.56 -6.67%
15:00 Paderborn II ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 3-1 13 1.852 4 3.27 -8.74%
11:30 Berlin Hilalspor CFC Hertha 06 5 1.84 4.15 3.36 -7.58%
12:30 Nurnberg II Schweinfurt Cancelled 18 5.75 4.45 1.61 -1.94%
12:00 Hannover 96 II Luneburger Hansa Finished 0-1 18 1.58 4.35 5.7 -3.68%
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Hamburger SV II Finished 1-1 17 2.222 3.66 3.05 -4.87%
13:00 Hannoverscher SC SV Atlas Delmenhorst Finished 3-1 19 4.6 3.8 2.02 2.50%
13:00 Teutonia Ottensen VfB Lubeck Finished 0-3 19 2.7 3.64 2.7 -1.52%
12:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin Chemnitzer FC Finished 1-2 20 3.2 3.54 2.35 -2.01%
12:00 VfB Auerbach FSV Union Furstenwalde Cancelled 19 2.06 4.1 3.25 -3.57%
12:00 FSV Luckenwalde Energie Cottbus Finished 2-3 20 4.48 4.1 1.82 -1.63%
12:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 1-1 20 3.52 3.55 2.29 -0.25%
13:00 Kickers Offenbach SV Elversberg Finished 3-1 20 2.41 3.65 2.8 -4.40%
13:00 FSV Mainz 05 II FC Giessen Finished 2-0 19 1.32 5.75 9.6 -3.44%
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz VfR Aalen Cancelled 20 2.99 3.64 2.34 -3.52%
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Fortuna Koln Cancelled 20 7.8 5 1.39 -4.55%
15:00 Dreams FC Bibiani Gold Stars SC Finished 2-1 16 1.452 4.1 8.25 -5.11%
15:00 Accra Great Olympics Bechem United Finished 0-0 16 1.79 3.63 4.58 -4.99%
15:00 Ashanti Gold SC Wa All Stars FC Finished 0-0 15 1.67 3.98 5.3 -3.73%
15:00 Asante Kotoko King Faisal Babes FC Finished 2-3 16 2.25 4.8 11 34.47%
15:00 Mons Calpe Magpies Finished 1-1 19 2.16 3.76 3.45 -1.84%
17:30 St Josephs Lincoln Red Imps Finished 0-1 18 3.6 3.76 2.15 -0.88%
13:00 Zakynthos Episkopi FC Finished 0-3 9 12 3.48 1.62 1.22%
15:15 Ionikos Nikaias PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 3-2 21 6.5 4.04 1.69 0.70%
17:30 AEK Athens Panatinaikos Finished 1-0 22 1.86 4.75 10.75 18.88%
17:30 Aris Thessaloniki Asteras Tripolis Finished 1-0 22 1.76 3.54 6.2 -1.18%
12:45 AE Asteras Vlachioti Kalamata Cancelled 12 2.47 3.25 3.16 -2.82%
12:45 Trikala 1963 Apollon Pontu
13:00 AEL Larissa Veria Finished 1-1 17 2.3 3.125 4.22 0.83%
13:00 Olympiacos B Panserraikos Finished 2-1 17 2 3.55 4.4 -0.89%
13:00 Trikala 1963 Asteras Magoulas Finished 2-0 16 1.6 3.86 7.9 -1.05%
13:00 Almopos Arideas Thesprotos Finished 1-0 17 2.2 3.172 4.2 -0.78%
13:00 OF Ierapetras AS Rodos Finished 1-1 17 3.8 3.2 2.4 0.77%
13:00 Niki Volos Skoda Xanthi Finished 0-1 17 3.5 2.85 2.77 0.24%
13:00 Chania FC AE Kifisia FC Finished 3-0 17 2.17 3.1 4.3 -1.57%
13:00 PAOK Thessaloniki II Anagennisi Karditsas Finished 2-1 17 3.9 3.2 2.25 -1.32%
15:00 Kallithea Levadiakos Finished 0-1 16 4.33 3.2 2.2 0.20%
17:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 1-1 17 2.45 3 3.44 -3.12%
17:00 Deportivo Malacateco Nueva Concepcion Finished 5-1 19 1.43 7 24 13.14%
17:00 CSD Municipal Antigua GFC Finished 1-0 18 2.1 3.15 4.26 -2.76%
17:00 Solola FC Achuapa Finished 2-1 20 1.74 3.65 5.3 -3.60%
17:00 Deportivo Iztapa Coban Imperial Finished 5-3 20 2.25 3.25 3.34 -4.90%
21:00 Marquense Women UNIFUT-Rosal Women Finished 1-2 10 4.28 4.24 2.17 7.49%
00:00 Mixco Marquense Full Time 1-0 9 2.15 3.2 4.1 -2.11%
01:00 CD Motagua Real Espana Finished 1-1 19 2.15 3.55 3.75 -1.33%
22:00 CD Olimpia CD Vida Finished 2-0 20 1.65 3.9 5.75 -3.51%
05:30 Citizen AA Wong Tai Sin Finished 3-0 18 2.1 4.1 3.1 -4.09%
07:30 Eastern District Central & Western Finished 0-2 18 1.49 5 5.75 -4.31%
07:30 Wofoo Tai Po Hoi King Finished 2-0 18 1.43 5.2 6.3 -4.79%
07:30 Rainbow Legend North District Sham Shui Finished 0-0 18 1.63 4.58 5 -3.09%
07:30 Wing Yee South China Finished 1-2 18 2.1 3.75 3.2 -5.25%
07:30 Yuen Long Dreams Metro Gallery Finished 5-0 16 1.07 13 38 -3.64%
07:30 Happy Valley Shatin Finished 1-5 18 3.45 4.2 1.925 -4.53%
07:00 Hong Kong Rangers Kitchee SC Finished 1-6 22 19 9 1.2 0.29%
09:30 Lee Man Warriors Hong Kong U23 Finished 4-0 16 1.062 13 31 -4.83%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
12:30 Kisvarda FC MOL Vidi Finished 2-1 20 2.66 3.34 2.66 -4.88%
15:00 MTK Budapest Ujpest Finished 2-1 22 3.4 3.6 2.3 -0.66%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 Szentlorinci Kecskemeti TE Finished 1-4 17 3.24 3.75 4.85 27.96%
12:00 III Keruleti TVE Bekescsaba Finished 4-3 20 2.85 3.25 2.6 -4.14%
12:00 Dorogi FC Gyori ETO Finished 0-1 20 3.1 3.14 2.3 -7.05%
12:00 Budaorsi BFC Siofok Finished 3-0 20 2.7 3.3 2.536 -6.34%
12:00 Tiszakecske Pecsi MFC Finished 3-2 18 4.4 3.5 1.85 -5.08%
16:00 Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 3-2 19 2.05 3.45 3.84 -3.67%
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Szolnoki Mav Finished 2-1 19 1.728 3.65 5.65 -2.88%
16:00 FC Ajka Csakvari TK Finished 1-1 19 2 3.62 3.76 -4.05%
16:00 Soroksar Vasas Budapest Finished 1-2 19 4.8 3.75 1.79 -3.26%
17:30 Budafok Diosgyori VTK Finished 0-1 20 3.38 3.4 2.35 -1.53%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
10:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor II Kentaur Sprint Finished 3-0 10 1.21 6.25 12.25 -6.37%
10:00 Puskas Akademia U21 MOL Vidi II Finished 2-1 9 2 3.15 3.6 -8.70%
10:00 Diosgyori VTK II Debreceni EAC 13 4.95 4.28 1.6 -5.72%
10:00 Ujpest FC II FC Tiszaujvaros 17 2.65 3.7 2.5 -4.55%
12:00 Kelen Balatonfuredi Finished 0-0 17 1.44 4.8 7 -4.36%
12:00 MTK Budapest II Budapest Honved II Full Time 5-0 14 3 3.5 2.31 -4.94%
12:00 Rakosmenti KSK Dabas 11 3.82 3.84 1.83 -6.42%
12:00 Szekszardi Dunaujvaros-Palhalma ASE 12 3.56 3.54 1.95 -7.08%
14:00 Kerala Blasters Delhi Dynamos Finished 2-1 22 2.95 3.75 2.67 2.02%
11:00 Persiraja Aceh Pusamania Borneo Finished 0-2 21 11 4.94 1.43 0.74%
13:45 Arema Cronus Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 0-0 20 3.1 3.15 2.6 -2.41%
02:00 El Salvador     Ecuador Finished 1-1 22 5.3 3.9 1.8 -0.06%
11:30 Fajr Sepasi Foolad Khuzestan Finished 1-1 21 4.4 2.5 2.65 -0.46%
11:30 Nassaji Mazandaran Shahr Khodrou Finished 2-0 15 1.6 3.65 9.25 -0.70%
11:30 Tractor Sazi Aluminium Arak Finished 0-2 17 3.05 2.6 3.44 -0.32%
11:30 Zob Ahan Mes Rafsanjan Finished 0-3 21 2.51 2.7 4 -1.84%
11:00 Glenville Liffey Wanderers 4 4.02 4.32 1.62 -8.89%
11:00 Killester United Tolka Rovers Finished 4-0 7 2.85 4.32 4.02 20.32%
12:00 Crumlin United FC Newbridge Town 4 1.1 7.5 17 -9.19%
12:30 Hapoel Bueine Faradis Abdelal
17:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Jerusalem Finished 1-1 22 1.775 3.4 5.5 -3.78%
18:15 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Maccabi Haifa Finished 0-4 22 9.2 5 1.4 -2.25%
18:45 Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 1-2 22 5.75 3.82 1.65 -4.01%
16:00 Maccabi Hefer Women Hapoel Beer Sheva Women Finished 1-1 15 1.4 4.95 6.05 -7.54%
17:00 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women ASA Tel Aviv Women Finished 1-2 15 3.4 3.98 1.9091 -6.47%
17:45 Hapoel Raanana Women Ramat Hasharon Women Finished 1-0 15 5.85 5.2 1.49 -3.32%
18:45 Hapoel Marmorek Women Bnot Netanya Women Finished 2-2 15 1.65 4.4 4.4 -5.71%
09:45 Lecce U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 0-0 21 3.1 3.7 2.2 -4.53%
10:00 Torino U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 0-0 21 2.5 3.45 2.8 -4.49%
12:00 Empoli U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 1-1 20 2.165 4.1 3 -3.77%
13:30 AS Roma U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 2-0 17 1.65 4.4 4.6 -4.83%
16:00 Sassuolo U19 Bologna U19 Finished 1-0 19 1.769 4 4.2 -5.07%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
11:00 Catanzaro Foggia Finished 2-0 22 2 3.3 4.75 -1.34%
11:00 Vibonese Campobasso Finished 2-0 22 2.6 3.22 3.4 1.08%
12:30 Vis Pesaro Olbia Calcio Finished 1-0 22 2.62 3.18 3.17 -1.15%
13:30 Latina Catania Finished 1-0 22 3.18 3.125 2.73 -0.08%
13:30 AC Renate Juventus U23 Finished 2-0 22 2.02 3.73 3.8 -2.56%
13:30 Viterbese Virtus Entella Finished 2-5 21 3.45 3.56 2.25 -1.50%
13:30 Grosseto Pescara Finished 1-2 21 3.7 3.15 2.25 -3.12%
13:30 Reggiana Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 2-1 22 1.41 4.75 10.5 -1.48%
13:30 Cesena Aquila Montevarchi Finished 3-1 21 1.8 5 9.5 16.17%
13:30 Imolese Calcio Modena Finished 1-2 22 5.5 3.8 1.85 1.47%
13:30 Piacenza Lecco Finished 0-1 22 2.45 3.22 3.32 -1.95%
13:30 Sudtirol US Fiorenzuola Finished 4-1 20 1.37 5.1 11.25 -1.47%
13:30 Ancona Siena Finished 3-2 22 3.39 3.1 2.75 1.92%
13:30 Pistoiese Gubbio Finished 2-3 22 3.16 3.052 2.7 -1.43%
13:30 Giana Erminio Padova Finished 1-1 22 7.3 3.86 1.71 1.95%
13:30 Pro Vercelli Triestina Finished 1-2 22 3.21 3.125 2.6 -1.59%
16:30 Paganese Juve Stabia Finished 3-1 22 4.8 3.48 1.91 -1.89%
16:30 Taranto Messina Finished 0-0 22 2.33 3.3 3.5 -1.76%
16:30 Potenza Turris Neapolis Finished 0-0 22 2.91 3.36 2.69 -1.28%
16:30 Virtus Francavilla Monterosi Finished 1-0 22 2.04 3.58 4 -1.92%
16:30 Fidelis Andria AZ Picerno ASD Finished 2-3 22 2.38 3.1 3.53 -2.54%
19:30 Palermo Monopoli Finished 2-1 22 2.23 3.32 3.92 -0.47%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Bologna Fiorentina Finished 2-3 22 3.26 3.35 2.75 3.21%
14:00 Spezia Sassuolo Finished 2-2 22 3.65 3.7 2.42 4.44%
14:00 Venezia Hellas Verona Finished 3-4 22 4.333 3.5 2.15 1.87%
17:00 Sampdoria Lazio Finished 1-3 21 3.63 3.78 2.28 2.18%
19:45 Juventus Genoa Finished 2-0 22 1.3 7 21 4.20%
11:30 Sampdoria Women Res Roma Women Finished 1-2 18 6.3 4.6 1.588 -0.58%
13:30 AC Milan Women Inter Milan Women Finished 0-3 20 1.55 4.45 5.6 -4.62%
13:30 Napoli Women Empoli Women Finished 0-1 17 3 3.8 2.2 -4.86%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Ascoli Parma Finished 0-0 22 2.98 3.19 2.7 -1.91%
13:00 Como Pisa Finished 0-1 22 2.95 3.18 2.8 -1.05%
15:15 Brescia Monza Brianza Finished 0-2 22 2.28 3.36 3.61 -1.31%
19:30 US Alessandria Cittadella Finished 0-1 22 7 3.9 2.62 28.05%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 ASD Pineto Matese Finished 0-0 19 2 3.4 4.1 -3.66%
13:30 FC Rieti Flaminia Civita Castellana Postponed 18 2.85 3.25 2.8 -1.55%
13:30 Borgo San Donnino GS Bagnolese ASD Finished 0-0 17 1.95 3.5 4.6 -1.57%
13:30 Real Hyria Nola Nocerina Finished 0-2 15 2.8 3.05 3.16 -0.15%
13:30 Este Spinea Finished 0-2 17 2.17 3.2 3.76 -3.78%
13:30 Bisceglie Nuova Sangiorgese Finished 1-1 19 2.44 3.3 3.51 0.22%
13:30 USD Castellanzese Ssd Real Calepina FC Finished 0-2 16 2.59 3.25 3 -2.64%
13:30 Gelbison Acireale Finished 0-1 15 2.312 3.25 3.55 -2.14%
13:30 Sambenedettese Castelnuovo Vomano Finished 2-0 19 3.08 3.8 2.4 -0.45%
13:30 ASD Torres Sassari Vis Artena Cancelled 13 1.82 3.69 4.6 -3.65%
13:30 ASD Giarre Santa Maria Cilento Finished 0-2 17 3.36 3.45 2.32 -1.82%
13:30 Real Querceta Sasso Marconi Finished 1-2 17 2.53 3.38 3 -2.39%
13:30 Montegiorgio Chieti Finished 0-2 17 2.58 3.23 3.05 -2.45%
13:30 Atletico SFF Vastogirardi Calcio Finished 4-2 15 2.08 3.5 4 -1.62%
13:30 Montespaccato Cannara Finished 0-1 18 2.36 3.31 3.2 -3.69%
13:30 Castrovillari Sancataldese Finished 1-3 15 1.77 3.77 4.84 -3.55%
13:30 Correggese ASD Seravezza Finished 2-0 16 2.56 3.39 2.95 -2.40%
13:30 Portici Citta di Sant Agata Finished 3-0 17 2.14 3.37 3.64 -3.73%
13:30 Montebelluna Delta Porto Tolle Finished 4-3 18 2.45 3.29 3.23 -2.13%
13:30 SSD Casarano ASD Molfetta Finished 0-1 16 2.2 3.31 3.6 -3.33%
13:30 R.Monterotondo SS Formia Calcio ASD Finished 2-0 16 2.75 3.55 2.6 -2.91%
13:30 ASD Lanusei Atletico Uri Finished 1-1 16 2.25 3.34 3.38 -3.82%
13:30 AC Aglianese Carpi Finished 2-2 18 2.1 3.45 3.75 -3.17%
13:30 Lamezia Terme Cavese Finished 0-0 16 2.05 3.3 3.7 -5.76%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro Arconatese Finished 0-0 19 3.25 3.36 2.61 1.17%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Olginatese Finished 2-0 16 2.21 3.38 3.45 -3.68%
13:30 ASD Cascina Pomezia Finished 0-1 19 2.15 3.52 3.92 -0.43%
13:30 Licata Trapani Finished 3-1 15 3.03 3.05 2.85 -0.87%
13:30 Caronnese Borgosesia Finished 1-2 19 2.7 3.26 3.2 1.05%
13:30 Aversa Normanna Paterno Calcio Finished 2-3 18 2.85 3.19 2.84 -1.62%
13:30 Arezzo Pro Livorno Finished 2-1 17 1.37 5.7 9.8 -0.74%
13:30 Brusaporto Caratese Finished 1-3 16 3.17 3.47 2.45 -1.17%
13:30 Team Nuova Florida 2005 Muravera Finished 1-1 16 1.88 3.96 5.3 2.76%
13:30 Cavenago Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 1-2 16 2 3.62 3.9 -3.16%
13:30 Tolentino San Nicolo Finished 2-0 18 3.15 3.1 2.74 -0.50%
13:30 San Martino Speme Vigontiona Calcio Finished 0-2 18 4.5 3.61 1.87 -3.29%
13:30 Sangiuliano City USD Caravaggio Finished 1-1 17 1.7 3.85 5.1 -4.22%
13:30 Villa D'Alme Crema Finished 1-1 17 2.27 3.47 3.21 -3.87%
13:30 Cartigliano AC Dolomiti Bellunesi Finished 5-0 16 2.74 3.3 2.9 -1.27%
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno Poggibonsi Finished 1-1 17 3.62 3 2.55 -0.17%
13:30 USD Pont Donnaz Novara Finished 2-2 16 3.15 3.38 2.612 0.38%
13:30 Biancavilla Rende Finished 0-1 10 4.1 3.79 2.52 10.55%
13:30 Aurora Alto Casertano Castelfidardo Finished 0-1 12 3.86 3.28 2.1 -3.86%
13:30 Casertana Brindisi Finished 0-2 13 1.45 4.75 7.3 -3.58%
13:30 Nereto Porto d'Ascoli Finished 1-2 12 4.7 3.57 1.83 -3.78%
13:30 Messina Troina Finished 0-3 12 6.05 4.4 3.2 41.83%
13:30 Adriese Marignanese 3 1.568 3.64 5.95 -7.45%
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle Tiferno Lerchi Finished 3-1 16 1.86 3.75 4.38 -3.16%
14:00 Unione Sanremo ASD Imperia Finished 3-0 17 1.77 3.72 5 -3.27%
14:00 Audace Cerignola FC Francavilla Finished 2-0 15 1.79 3.79 4.6 -3.84%
14:00 ACD Nardo Rotonda Finished 1-2 16 2.55 3.05 3.5 -0.57%
14:00 Team Altamura Citta di Fasano Finished 1-2 15 2.572 3.26 3.37 0.78%
15:30 Lys Sassandra FC San Pedro Finished 0-0 8 4.02 2.87 2.05 -7.83%
18:00 CO Korhogo SOL Abobo Finished 3-3 11 3.86 2.9 2.045 -8.50%
04:00 Albirex Niigata Machida Zelvia Finished 0-2 22 2.65 3.4 2.89 -1.72%
04:00 Ehime FC Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 1-1 22 2.85 3.5 2.78 0.37%
04:00 Okayama JEF United Ichihara Finished 1-3 22 3.1 3.08 2.67 -2.13%
04:00 Jubilo Iwata Blaublitz Akita Finished 2-1 22 1.666 4.1 6.2 -0.54%
04:00 Kyoto Sanga Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 0-0 22 1.97 3.5 4.7 -0.61%
04:00 Matsumoto Yamaga V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 1-2 22 3.7 3.42 2.2 -1.69%
04:00 Montedio Yamagata Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 5-1 22 1.6 4.3 6.2 -1.85%
04:00 Omiya Ardija Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 3-1 22 1.97 3.54 4.5 -1.22%
04:00 Tochigi SC Ryukyu Finished 1-2 22 2.42 3.2 3.3 -2.80%
04:00 Tokyo Verdy SC Sagamihara Finished 3-0 22 2.39 3.46 3.1 -2.91%
04:00 Ventforet Kofu Mito Hollyhock Finished 3-3 22 2.14 3.58 3.7 -1.66%
05:00 Fujieda MYFC Yokohama SCC Finished 0-3 22 2.2 3.48 3.45 -3.08%
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu Grulla Morioka Finished 1-1 22 6.25 3.75 1.727 -0.57%
05:00 Nagano Parceiro Imabari Finished 0-0 22 2.45 3.4 3.1 -2.43%
05:00 Gainare Tottori Vanraure Hachinohe Finished 3-0 22 2.15 3.5 3.65 -2.42%
05:00 Fukushima Utd Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 1-1 22 1.91 3.64 4.1 -4.05%
05:00 Kataller Toyama Kagoshima United FC Finished 1-1 22 2.35 3.4 3 -5.03%
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto FC Gifu Finished 2-0 22 1.55 4.3 6.75 -2.52%
01:30 Yokohama Seagulls Women Orca Kamogawa Women 1 2 3.25 3.4 -9.24%
12:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Vihiga Bullets Finished 3-1 4 1.49 4.9 12.75 4.86%
12:00 Mully Children Family FC Fortune Sacco Finished 0-0 9 3.35 3.18 2.2 -6.32%
12:00 Migori Youth FC Kibera Black Stars Finished 0-1
12:00 Dukagjini Llapi Podujeve Finished 0-0 8 6.15 3.58 1.58 -6.96%
12:00 KF Ulpiana KF Feronikeli Finished 0-0 8 2.39 2.902 3.165 -7.32%
12:30 FC Prishtina FC Drita Gjilan Finished 0-1 8 2.485 3 2.996 -6.50%
15:00 Us Hostert Una Strassen Finished 1-1 18 2.93 3.8 2.46 -1.08%
15:00 Jeunesse Esch Swift Hesperange Finished 1-0 18 3.92 3.9 1.93 -2.88%
15:00 Mondorf-Les-Bains Differdange Finished 3-3 18 3.36 3.78 2.28 -0.08%
15:00 Petange Rosport Finished 0-3 19 2.23 3.94 3.4 0.37%
12:00 FC Akademija Pandev Bregalnica Stip Finished 0-0 17 1.9 3.6 4.6 -2.10%
12:00 FC Struga Tikves Finished 0-0 18 1.65 3.58 6 -4.95%
12:00 FK Borec Veles Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 1-1 16 2.55 3.24 2.97 -3.61%
12:00 FK Skopje Shkupi Skopje Finished 1-3 14 6.25 3.68 1.615 -4.85%
12:00 Skendija Tetovo Pelister Bitola Finished 2-1 18 1.18 9.5 27 1.03%
13:00 Lija Athletic Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 1-1 14 3.66 3.95 2 -2.57%
14:00 Zejtun Corinthians Melita Saint Julian Finished 2-1 12 2.18 3.75 2.812 -7.49%
17:00 Fgura United Pieta Hotspurs Finished 0-1
18:00 Senglea Athletic Luqa Finished 1-0 11 2.532 3.75 2.43 -6.82%
10:30 Sliema Wanderers Hamrun Spartans Finished 0-2 22 5.5 3.9 1.615 -5.43%
15:00 Paola Hibernians Floriana FC Finished 0-0 21 2.2 3.4 4 0.13%
17:00 Santa Lucia Balzan Youths Finished 3-3 21 3.9 3.9 3.25 21.88%
01:05 Dorados de Sinaloa Tepatitlan Finished 1-0 17 1.835 3.72 4.3 -4.43%
18:00 Atlante Venados Finished 0-0 16 1.64 3.9 5.5 -4.58%
23:00 Celaya Leones Negros Finished 3-0 16 2.222 3.28 3.6 -3.17%
03:00 Club Leon Tigres UANL Finished 2-1 21 2.21 3.58 3.58 -1.10%
01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula Tepic II Full Time 3-3 6 1.588 3.94 5.1 -7.37%
02:00 Alacranes de Durango Atletico Saltillo Full Time 1-0 8 9.25 8 4.06 108.59%
20:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Yalmakan Finished 3-1 17 1.55 4.36 6 -3.96%
21:00 CD Cuautla Ciervos FC Finished 4-1 18 1.23 6.65 10.5 -5.54%
17:00 Santos Laguna U20 Cruz Azul U20 Finished 3-0 16 2.4 3.3 3.64 0.56%
12:00 Sutjeska FK Mornar Bar Finished 1-1 18 3 4.1 7.1 39.26%
12:00 Rudar Plevlja FK Jezero Plav Finished 2-2 18 2.29 3.052 3.9 -2.03%
13:00 Buducnost Podgorica OFK Petrovac Finished 2-1 20 1.44 4.45 7.5 -4.99%
14:00 Decic Tuzi FK Podgorica Finished 2-2 18 2.375 3.1 3.22 -5.14%
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad Zeta Golubovci Cancelled 20 2 3.85 4.35 1.05%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
14:30 Chabab Atlas Khenifra Racing de Casablanca Finished 1-3 17 2.7 2.7 3.3 -4.19%
14:30 Moghreb Tetouan WAF Widad Fes Finished 2-0 14 2.2 2.845 4.34 -3.52%
11:15 RKC Waalwijk NEC Nijmegen Finished 2-1 21 3.05 3.59 2.47 -1.12%
13:30 AZ Alkmaar Sparta Rotterdam Finished 3-1 22 1.47 4.8 9.5 0.62%
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles Twente Enschede Finished 1-2 22 3.4 3.4 2.45 0.36%
15:45 Feyenoord Fortuna Sittard Finished 5-0 22 1.22 8.9 19 1.56%
11:15 PEC Zwolle Women Alkmaar Women Finished 2-3 19 1.42 5 6.2 -6.15%
11:15 Twente Enschede Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 4-4 19 1.42 5.05 6.3 -5.75%
11:15 PSV Eindhoven Women Feyenoord Women Finished 1-0 17 1.81 4.2 4.2 -2.79%
01:00 Real Esteli Walter Ferretti Finished 2-0 15 1.571 4.3 5.33 -5.37%
16:00 Sandefjord Kristiansund BK Finished 3-2 22 2.55 3.76 3.15 2.50%
16:00 Bodo-Glimt Brann Finished 2-2 21 1.38 9.25 23 14.13%
16:00 Molde Lillestrom SK Finished 3-3 22 1.52 5.1 7 0.32%
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 Tromso Finished 0-1 22 2.05 3.7 4.2 0.38%
16:00 Stabaek Rosenborg Finished 1-3 22 3.4 3.75 2.29 0.25%
16:00 Stromsgodset Haugesund Finished 0-0 22 2.435 3.96 3.06 1.01%
16:00 Viking Odds BK Finished 3-1 22 2.5 4.7 6.2 29.19%
16:00 Valerenga IF Mjondalen IF Finished 2-0 22 1.63 4.8 7 3.66%
Oman ‐ Cup
12:40 Al Musannah SC Oman FC Full Time 0-1 4 3.62 3.4 1.99 -6.79%
12:45 Al-Seeb Al-Rustaq Finished 1-1
14:20 Dhofar Salalah Al Etihad Full Time 0-1 5 1.51 3.8 6.5 -7.34%
22:00 Tauro FC Alianza FC Finished 1-0 20 2.42 2.855 3.92 -1.82%
22:30 Nacional Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion Finished 1-3 22 3.9 3.68 2.058 -1.39%
11:40 Arka Gdynia Stomil Olsztyn Finished 6-0 22 1.63 4.1 6.25 -1.71%
14:00 Chrobry Glogow Widzew Lodz Finished 0-0 22 3.55 3.7 2.16 -1.47%
17:00 GKS Jastrzebie Korona Kielce Finished 0-2 22 4.4 3.42 1.99 -2.17%
11:00 Lech Poznan ll Znicz Pruszkow Postponed 21 2.37 3.41 3.112 -3.52%
11:00 Garbarnia Krakow Wisla Pulawy Finished 2-1 21 2.55 3.4 2.91 -2.90%
11:00 Pogon Siedlce Hutnik Krakow Finished 0-3 21 2.032 3.55 4.2 -1.18%
15:00 Motor Lublin Slask Wroclaw II Finished 2-0 19 2.07 3.5 4 -1.85%
17:00 GKS Belchatow Ruch Chorzow Finished 2-1 20 4.4 3.5 2 -1.28%
14:00 Radomiak Radom Piast Gliwice Postponed 21 2.3 3.88 3.74 4.18%
16:30 Zaglebie Lubin Lech Poznan Finished 2-3 22 8.2 4.9 1.49 0.28%
19:00 Cracovia Krakow Legia Warszawa Finished 1-0 22 3.35 3.46 2.52 1.59%
11:00 Famalicao U19 Leixoes U19 Finished 2-2 16 1.727 4.06 4.7 -3.67%
11:00 Benfica U19 SG Sacavenense U19 Finished 4-0 12 1.05 13.25 31 -5.67%
11:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B FC Felgueiras Finished 0-1 19 2.02 3.34 3.8 -5.45%
11:00 Caldas SC Amora Finished 2-1 19 2.45 3.172 3.2 -3.47%
11:00 Belenenses Rabo Peixe 3 1.5 3.74 6.35 -8.39%
11:00 O Elvas C.A.D. CD Operario 3 3.4 2.95 2.16 -8.76%
15:00 Torreense FC Alverca Finished 1-2 19 2.2 3.3 3.7 -2.71%
15:00 Sanjoanense Fafe Finished 3-1 18 2.3 3.5 3.25 -2.74%
15:00 Montalegre Canelas 2010 Finished 0-2 19 3.1 3.45 2.5 -1.23%
15:00 Pero Pinheiro Sacavenense 3 1.99 2.95 4 -8.38%
15:00 Sao Martinho Santa Marta Penaguiao 3 1.18 5.6 14.5 -8.68%
15:00 Sertanense Oleiros 4 1.9 3.2 3.98 -8.26%
15:00 Gouveia Espinho 3 5.2 3.2 1.71 -8.22%
15:00 Berco SC Tirsense 3 2.12 3.05 3.4 -8.57%
15:00 GS Loures SU Sintrense 3 2.03 3.1 3.64 -8.25%
15:00 Paredes SC Vila Real 4 1.77 3.5 4.14 -8.44%
15:00 Idanhense Peniche 3 2.24 3.05 3.192 -8.05%
15:00 Mirandela Amarante 3 2.43 2.95 2.945 -8.26%
15:00 Valadares Gondomar SC 3 2.33 3.05 2.996 -8.33%
15:00 Ferreira Aves Castro Daire 3 5.25 3.24 1.68 -8.62%
15:00 Moncarapachense Louletano DC 3 3.4 3.05 2.13 -8.38%
15:00 Ideal Coruchense 3 2.19 3.05 3.28 -8.20%
15:00 AC Vila Mea Macedo de Cavaleiros 3 2.23 3 3.2 -8.61%
15:00 Camacha Maria Fonte 3 2.02 3.3 3.4 -8.44%
15:00 Condeixa Fontinhas 3 2.65 2.85 2.65 -9.55%
15:00 Vitoria Sernache SC Praiense 3 1.97 3.15 3.74 -8.46%
15:00 Santa Cruz de Alvarenga Salgueiros 3 4.54 3.24 1.77 -8.58%
15:00 CD Pinhalnovense Futebol Clube de Serpa 4 1.448 4 6.6 -8.44%
15:00 Academica Coimbra Leca 3 5.8 3.64 1.55 -8.45%
15:00 GUS Montemor Barreirense
17:00 AC Marinhense Benfica Castelo Branco 3 2.13 3 3.44 -8.55%
11:00 Penafiel Academica Coimbra Finished 0-0 22 2.08 3.6 3.8 -2.12%
14:00 SC Covilha GD Chaves Finished 0-2 21 3.21 3.18 2.65 -0.33%
15:30 Trofense Academico Viseu Finished 1-0 22 2.2 3.19 4.4 0.47%
20:30 Mafra Farense Finished 0-2 21 2.73 3.15 3 -1.68%
15:30 Santa Clara Arouca Finished 2-1 22 2.1 3.52 4.45 1.52%
18:00 Gil Vicente Famalicao Finished 4-0 22 3.76 3.8 4.75 35.20%
20:30 Sporting Braga Estoril Praia Finished 2-0 22 1.5 5.1 8.5 2.00%
13:00 Al Rayyan Al Wakrah SC Finished 2-1 7 2.85 3.6 2.35 -5.14%
15:10 Al Shamal SC Umm Salal Finished 3-2 20 2.556 3.48 2.744 -4.12%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
11:30 Mioveni Sepsi OSK Finished 0-2 22 4.3 3.13 2.2 -0.65%
14:00 FCU Craiova 1948 Voluntari Finished 0-2 22 2.8 3 3.18 -0.49%
19:30 FCSB UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 2-1 22 1.875 3.6 5 -1.10%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
11:00 FC Brasov ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov Finished 0-3 12 8.9 4.95 1.42 -1.83%
11:00 Minerul Costesti ACSO Filiasi Finished 0-4 4 10 6.5 1.2 -8.02%
09:00 ACS ASU Politehnica Timisoara Women Banat Girls Women Finished 5-0 14 1.09 14 25 -2.81%
09:00 Asociatia Fair Play Women Targu Mures Women Finished 5-0 16 1.172 9 13 -3.96%
09:00 AC Independenta Baia Mare Women CSS Targoviste Women Finished 8-0 2 1.37 4.7 5.2 -11.89%
09:00 Piros Security Arad Women Alexandria Women Finished 0-2 16 1.55 5.35 5.85 -0.30%
11:00 Khimki Arsenal Tula Finished 1-2 22 2.104 3.6 4.5 2.53%
13:30 Volga Olimpiyets Rubin Kazan Finished 2-1 22 3.62 3.38 2.44 1.84%
13:30 Dynamo Moscow FC Ufa Finished 2-0 22 1.74 4.35 11.25 11.92%
16:00 FC Sochi FC Krasnodar Finished 1-2 22 2.57 3.95 3.03 2.85%
12:00 Dundee United Celtic Finished 0-3 20 10 5.45 1.333 -3.26%
15:00 Livingston Heart Of Midlothian Finished 0-1 20 3.95 3.4 2.11 -2.08%
12:00 FK Timok Zajecar Zeleznicar Pancevo Finished 0-1 16 4.26 3.3 2.05 -2.49%
12:00 Mladost Gat Novi Sad Radnicki Sremska Finished 0-1 15 1.616 3.6 6.65 -4.49%
12:30 Napredak Krusevac Red Star Belgrade Finished 0-2 21 26 9.5 1.18 0.89%
14:45 Partizan Belgrade Novi Pazar Finished 2-0 20 1.07 17 37 -2.00%
16:00 Spartak Subotica Mladost Lucani Finished 0-0 22 2.31 3.73 3.15 -1.81%
16:00 MSK Zilina Spartak Trnava Finished 0-1 22 2.89 3.52 2.75 0.63%
12:00 ND Gorica Drava Ptuj Finished 0-1 17 1.06 16 63 -2.13%
16:00 Domzale Olimpija Ljubljana Cancelled 22 3.23 3.53 2.35 -1.81%
13:30 Supersport United Sekhukhune United FC Finished 0-1 22 1.92 3.35 4.8 -2.69%
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai Daegu FC Finished 2-0 22 1.73 4.16 5.09 -1.47%
06:00 Suwon City Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 2-0 22 2.95 3.34 2.65 -1.55%
06:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeju United Finished 2-0 22 2.43 3.48 3.5 1.56%
13:00 Rayo Vallecano RCD Espanyol Finished 1-0 22 2.19 3.45 4.5 3.23%
15:15 Elche Cadiz Finished 3-1 22 2.19 3.22 4.42 0.66%
17:30 Levante Osasuna Finished 0-0 22 2.5 3.33 3.52 1.59%
20:00 Celta Vigo Valencia Finished 1-2 22 2.05 3.6 4.5 1.23%
13:00 Ponferradina CD Mirandes Finished 2-1 22 1.99 3.6 4.4 -0.75%
15:00 Malaga Amorebieta Finished 1-2 22 2.12 3.11 4.5 -1.52%
17:15 CD Lugo UD Ibiza Finished 0-0 21 2.64 3.07 3.31 -0.66%
17:15 Real Ovedio AD Alcorcon Finished 3-1 22 1.795 3.72 6 0.75%
17:15 Real Sociedad II Burgos CF Finished 0-1 21 2.05 3.52 4.2 -0.99%