• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 08 Dec 2021

08 Dec 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:45 KF Vllaznia Shkoder Partizani Tirana Finished 1-0 18 2.55 3.07 3.5 -0.36%
15:45 Skenderbeu Korce Egnatia Rrogozhine Finished 2-0 18 2.17 3.18 3.6 -5.04%
11:00 FC Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 5 2.388 3.4 2.51 -10.01%
20:00 Berazategui FC Argentino Merlo Finished 0-0 11 2.276 3.24 3.118 -6.43%
23:00 Sportivo Italiano CA Ituzaingo Finished 1-2 10 3.6 2.9 2.325 -5.01%
10:00 Lernayin Artsakh Alashkert II Finished 1-0 14 1.155 9.5 16 -3.25%
11:00 Ararat Armenia Junior Sevan Cancelled 10 1.4 4.4 7.5 -6.97%
09:30 Myanmar     East Timor Finished 2-0 18 1.43 5.25 8.3 -1.02%
12:30 Singapore     Philippines Finished 2-1 22 2.1 3.4 3.95 -2.29%
08:45 Melbourne City Perth Glory Finished 1-0 23 1.43 5.2 8.2 -1.34%
08:30 Sydney FC Macarthur Rams Finished (after ET) 2-0 23 2.39 4.2 4.95 16.48%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:00 Al Ahli Manama East Riffa Finished 2-2 22 3.36 3.4 2.45 0.01%
15:00 Sitra Club Budaiya Finished 1-2 22 5.3 3.65 1.68 -5.47%
15:00 Al-Muharraq SC Al Hadd Finished 5-0 21 1.91 3.4 4.2 -5.28%
15:30 Al Khalidiyah Al Hala Muharraq Finished 1-1 20 2.17 3.25 3.6 -4.43%
10:05 Bangladesh Police Bangladesh Navy
12:50 Bashundhara Kings Abahani Chittagong
23:00 Vila Nova GO Remo PA Finished 0-0 20 1.652 3.86 6.7 -1.35%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Zibo Sunday Beijing Ligong Finished 2-0 23 2.25 4.25 8.2 24.74%
11:30 Nantong Zhiyun Shaanxi Changan Finished 1-2 23 3.24 2.89 2.7 -2.44%
11:35 Chengdu Qianbao Wuhan Three Towns Finished 1-0 23 2.264 3.72 3.75 2.34%
22:00 Junior Barranquilla Deportivo Pereira Finished 3-0 22 1.5 4.26 7.5 -3.36%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Rijeka Osijek Finished 0-0 22 2.16 3.48 3.5 -3.48%
21:30 Once Municipal Alianza San Salvador Finished 1-1 20 3.16 3.28 2.4 -3.66%
19:45 Cray Wanderers Horsham YMCA Finished 3-1 20 3.8 3.74 1.97 -3.68%
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons Plymouth Argyle Finished 1-1 23 2.22 3.84 3.3 -1.37%
19:45 Wigan Athletic Shrewsbury Town Finished 2-1 23 1.73 3.9 6 -0.11%
19:45 Bradford City Colchester United Finished 0-0 23 1.92 3.76 5 1.34%
19:45 Hartlepool United Rochdale AFC Finished 2-1 23 2.82 3.5 2.67 -1.46%
19:45 Barrow AFC Salford City Cancelled 23 2.59 3.35 3.1 -0.71%
19:00 Fulham U23 Southend United U23 Finished 4-0 13 1.18 9.9 21 0.39%
19:30 Willand Rovers Highworth Town Postponed 9 2.375 4.1 2.66 -3.93%
09:00 Merani Martvili Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 2-0 14 2.984 3.25 2.36 -6.24%
09:00 Shukura Kobuleti Gagra Finished 0-0 14 2 3.4 3.7 -6.05%
Georgia ‐ Cup
13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Saburtalo Finished 0-1 18 4 3.6 2.25 2.86%
12:00 Hertha Berlin U19 FC Magdeburg U19 Finished 3-2 20 1.09 10.5 22 -5.49%
18:30 FC Hurth Wegberg Beeck Finished (after ET) 2-1 11 4.75 4.35 1.65 -4.44%
18:30 Preussen Munster SpVgg Erkenschwick Finished 5-0 7 1.11 9.5 19 -5.55%
18:30 SV Gonsenheim Hassia Bingen Cancelled 7 1.53 4.7 5.8 -3.73%
18:30 Turkspor Kiel TSB Flensburg Cancelled
18:30 Paderborn II RSV Meinerzhagen Finished 5-1 21 1.22 7.6 13 -2.74%
17:30 SV Buchonia Flieden KSV Baunatal Cancelled 12 3.5 3.98 1.86 -6.94%
18:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wacker Burghausen Cancelled 7 4.6 4 1.57 -9.45%
18:00 FSV Luckenwalde FC Lokomotive Leipzig Cancelled 16 3.46 3.78 2.15 -1.83%
18:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 1-4 22 2.69 3.52 2.628 -3.51%
18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf II SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 2-4 22 2.16 3.6 3.26 -4.53%
18:30 Fortuna Koln FC Koln II Finished 1-1 21 1.94 3.9 3.84 -3.13%
13:00 Poros Atsalenios Finished 1-0 3 2 4.3 7.25 14.88%
13:00 Trikala 1963 Olympiacos B Finished 0-0 18 4.15 3.53 2.45 7.25%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
12:00 MTK Budapest II Budapest Honved II Full Time 2-0 6 2.464 3.52 2.425 -9.28%
14:00 Hyderabad FC Bengaluru FC Finished 1-0 23 2.592 3.34 3.3 1.19%
11:00 Barito Putera Persik Kediri Finished 0-2 23 3.9 3.3 2.85 9.85%
13:45 Persib Bandung Persebaya Surabaya Finished 0-3 23 2.25 3.6 3.15 -3.82%
21:00 Chile U20     Uruguay U20 9 2.4 3.6 2.75 -5.49%
23:30 Colombia U20     Paraguay U20 9 1.9 3.62 3.66 -7.04%
10:30 Naghsh Jahan Kheybar Khorramabad Finished 2-1 18 2.612 2.702 3.4 -4.49%
10:30 Machine Sazi Shams Azar Qazvin Finished 2-2 12 4.98 3.105 1.98 -2.72%
10:30 Malavan Bandar Anzali Mes Kerman Finished 1-1 21 1.9 2.95 5.6 -4.20%
10:30 Bahman Shiraz FC Vista Turbine Finished 2-0 19 2.15 3.116 4.36 -1.52%
10:30 Khoneh Be Khoneh Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 1-2 18 2.678 2.6 3.44 -4.65%
10:30 Saipa Karadj Pars Janoobi Finished 0-0 19 1.81 3.25 5.5 -4.03%
10:30 Shahrdari Hamedan Shahrdari Astara Finished 1-1 16 2.1 3.2 4.65 -0.37%
11:00 Esteghlal Mollasani Khosheh Talaei Finished 0-1 21 2.902 2.75 3.5 0.61%
11:00 Shahin Bushehr Mes Shahre Babak Finished 0-0 14 5.6 3.2 2.4 10.16%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 ACD Asti Calcio USD Pont Donnaz Cancelled 21 3.92 3.15 2.31 -0.54%
13:30 Borgosesia AC Saluzzo Calcio Cancelled 18 1.85 3.78 4.3 -3.63%
13:30 Chieri 1955 ASD Fossano Cancelled 21 1.48 4.75 8.4 -0.52%
13:30 Varese Caronnese Cancelled 22 1.86 3.85 4.4 -2.41%
13:30 Gozzano Derthona Cancelled 18 2.52 3.13 3.48 -0.37%
13:30 ASD Imperia Casale Postponed 20 3.8 3.18 2.45 1.44%
13:30 Ligorna Vado FC Finished 0-1 22 2.32 3.36 3.21 -3.86%
13:30 Novara Lavagnese Finished 1-0 21 1.4 5.3 7.6 -3.34%
13:30 Sestri Levante RG Ticino Finished 3-5 20 1.97 3.35 4.3 -3.72%
13:30 AC Leon Calvina Finished 2-2 19 4.38 3.73 1.85 -3.56%
13:30 Arconatese Legnano Finished 1-1 21 2.07 3.45 3.88 -2.98%
13:30 USD Caravaggio Crema Cancelled 20 2.19 3.57 3.3 -3.82%
13:30 Caratese USD Castellanzese 22 2.01 3.7 4.22 -0.47%
13:30 Adrense Franciacorta Olginatese Finished 3-3 20 2.2 3.41 3.4 -4.02%
13:30 Ssd Real Calepina FC Breno Finished 0-1 19 2.99 3.17 2.6 -3.34%
13:30 ASD Sona Ponte San Pietro Finished 1-5 21 2.28 3.41 3.25 -3.80%
13:30 Villa D'Alme Casatese Finished 2-3 18 4.8 3.96 1.72 -4.05%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Brusaporto Cancelled 18 2.2 3.45 3.62 -2.02%
13:30 Nova Guissano Sangiuliano City Finished 1-5 22 5.6 4.1 1.8 2.25%
13:30 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo San Martino Speme Finished 4-0 21 1.21 8 18 -0.70%
13:30 Caldiero Terme Adriese Finished 2-3 17 2.52 3.35 2.948 -3.34%
13:30 Cattolica Calcio Este Finished 1-1 21 2.8 3.25 2.92 -0.72%
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane Cartigliano Finished 2-1 22 2.59 3.3 2.9 -3.28%
13:30 Delta Porto Tolle AC Dolomiti Bellunesi Finished 0-1 18 2.61 3.1 3.15 -2.27%
13:30 Levico ASD Clodiense Postponed 22 3.13 3.25 2.43 -3.73%
13:30 Vigontiona Calcio Campodarsego Finished 3-1 18 2.27 3.23 3.45 -3.84%
13:30 AC Mestre Ambrosiana Finished 0-2 21 2.05 3.4 4.4 -0.91%
13:30 Spinea Montebelluna Finished 0-0 22 3.3 3.3 2.41 -2.06%
13:30 Carpi Ravenna Finished 5-5 20 3.37 3.2 2.45 -1.71%
13:30 GS Bagnolese ASD Correggese Finished 0-0 19 3.07 3.3 2.6 -1.32%
13:30 Forli Real Querceta Finished 0-2 19 2.15 3.38 3.58 -3.87%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Rimini Cancelled 17 11 4.75 1.432 0.02%
13:30 Lentigione AC Aglianese Cancelled 21 1.91 3.4 4.7 -2.95%
13:30 Prato Mezzolara Finished 1-2 22 2.65 3.3 2.94 -2.01%
13:30 Sammaurese SCD Progresso Finished 2-1 20 2.09 3.47 3.74 -3.29%
13:30 Sasso Marconi Cavenago Finished 0-3 21 2.53 3.45 2.95 -2.35%
13:30 ASD Seravezza Alcione Finished 0-1 20 2.39 3.3 3.28 -2.56%
13:30 Tritium Borgo San Donnino Finished 0-1 20 2.65 3.4 2.8 -2.78%
13:30 Cannara Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 2-1 22 2.425 3.15 3.57 -0.98%
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana Foligno Finished 1-3 21 2.23 3.45 3.4 -3.14%
13:30 Lornano Badesse US Gavorrano Finished 2-0 21 2.91 3.2 2.61 -3.78%
13:30 Pianese San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 0-3 18 3.45 3.32 2.384 -1.04%
13:30 Poggibonsi Tiferno Lerchi Finished 2-0 18 2.72 3.21 3.05 -0.70%
13:30 Pro Livorno ASD Cascina Finished 2-3 21 5.75 4.05 3 32.60%
13:30 Scandicci Arezzo Abandoned 22 2.93 3.32 2.52 -3.78%
13:30 Sporting Trestina FC Rieti Finished 2-2 21 2.17 3.4 4.2 0.70%
13:30 Pomezia Montespaccato Cancelled 21 2.8 3.53 2.77 -0.14%
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano Recanatese Finished 0-3 19 3.15 3.57 2.6 1.81%
13:30 Castelfidardo ASD Pineto Finished 1-1 21 2.75 3.1 2.98 -2.13%
13:30 Castelnuovo Vomano Nereto Finished 3-3 18 1.46 4.4 7.8 -3.88%
13:30 Chieti Tolentino Finished 1-1 21 2.82 3.1 2.93 -1.82%
13:30 Matese Montegiorgio Finished 1-2 18 2.17 3.25 4.4 0.42%
13:30 San Nicolo Sambenedettese Finished 1-1 20 2.11 3.65 4.75 4.34%
13:30 Porto d'Ascoli Atletico SFF Finished 1-0 16 2.56 3.1 3.25 -2.05%
13:30 Vastese Aurora Alto Casertano Finished 3-0 21 1.45 4.7 8.5 -1.97%
13:30 Vastogirardi Calcio Trastevere Cancelled 18 4.5 3.33 2.12 0.58%
13:30 Afragolese 1944 ASD Torres Sassari Postponed 15 2.65 3.1 2.99 -3.32%
13:30 Atletico Uri Cassino Finished 2-1 18 2.45 3.2 3.19 -3.30%
13:30 Carbonia Calcio R.Monterotondo Finished 1-1 21 2.62 3.15 3.09 -2.23%
13:30 Felice Gladiator Team Nuova Florida 2005 Postponed 20 3.68 3.35 2.17 -3.01%
13:30 SS Formia Calcio ASD Cynthia Finished 1-1 18 3.47 3.1 2.44 -2.02%
13:30 ASD Lanusei Giugliano Finished 1-2 17 4.5 3.45 2.07 0.49%
13:30 Aprilia Arzachena Finished 0-1 21 1.7 3.76 5.6 -3.17%
13:30 Latte Dolce Calcio AS Ostia Mare Finished 0-1 20 2.932 3.45 2.5 -3.00%
13:30 Vis Artena Muravera Postponed 12 2.51 3.1 3.47 -0.91%
13:30 Bitonto Audace Cerignola Finished 0-0 22 3.1 3.3 2.59 -1.16%
13:30 Brindisi ACD Nardo Finished 1-1 20 2.7 3.38 2.76 -2.78%
13:30 FC Francavilla Casertana Finished 2-1 18 2.64 3.3 2.95 -2.04%
13:30 US Mariglianese Lavello Finished 3-0 20 2.93 3.3 2.54 -3.66%
13:30 Nocerina Виртус Матино Finished 2-1 22 1.58 4.1 6.95 -2.03%
13:30 Rotonda Gravina Finished 0-1 18 2.33 3.1 3.64 -2.58%
13:30 Nuova Sangiorgese SSD Casarano Finished 1-1 19 2.53 3.05 3.2 -3.44%
13:30 Sorrento Calcio Bisceglie Finished 2-0 18 2.35 3.19 3.32 -3.87%
13:30 Acireale Aversa Normanna Finished 1-0 18 1.61 4 6.75 -1.89%
13:30 Cittanovese Lamezia Terme Finished 2-2 19 3 3.142 2.52 -4.62%
13:30 Citta di Sant Agata Paterno Calcio Finished 1-0 16 2.89 2.93 2.83 -3.91%
13:30 ASD Giarre Castrovillari Finished 0-0 17 2.83 3.4 3.22 4.38%
13:30 Rende Gelbison Postponed 17 3.73 3.15 2.45 0.63%
13:30 Sancataldese San Luca Calcio Finished 1-0 15 2.88 3.05 2.77 -3.48%
13:30 Santa Maria Cilento Licata Finished 3-1 17 2.18 3.26 3.65 -3.79%
13:30 Trapani Portici Finished 2-0 21 1.9 3.55 4.75 -1.82%
13:30 Troina Biancavilla Postponed 15 2.53 3.19 3.02 -3.83%
13:30 Cavese Messina Postponed 17 1.58 6 14 14.81%
14:00 AC Bra Unione Sanremo Postponed 20 3.09 3.25 2.65 -0.86%
14:00 Citta di Fasano Real Hyria Nola Finished 1-1 20 1.85 3.75 4.52 -2.77%
14:30 ASD Molfetta Team Altamura Finished 0-0 18 2.49 3.39 3.32 0.22%
10:00 Nairobi City Stars Nzoia United Finished 0-0 22 1.75 3.47 6.2 -2.05%
12:00 Kariobangi Sharks Kenya Police Finished 1-3 20 1.75 3.68 6 -0.97%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Tusker Cancelled 23 2.51 2.92 3.45 -2.98%
12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Mathare United 3 1.28 5 8.75 -8.72%
12:00 FC Talanta Bidco Finished 2-1 16 2.5 3.08 3.38 -2.01%
12:00 Sofapaka Wazito FC Finished 2-1 22 2.46 2.99 3.35 -3.80%
14:20 Kazma SC Al-Shabab Finished 1-0 22 1.6 4.1 5.6 -4.53%
17:20 Al Fehaheel Al Arabi Finished 1-2 23 11.5 5.25 1.615 11.53%
12:00 Bregalnica Stip Rabotnicki Skopje Finished 1-2 20 2.045 3.54 3.68 -4.14%
12:00 Pelister Bitola FK Borec Veles Finished 1-3 21 2.26 3.104 3.7 -3.37%
12:00 Renova Tikves Finished 1-1 21 1.833 3.61 4.6 -3.84%
12:00 FK Skopje FC Struga Finished 1-0 18 3.16 2.83 2.52 -6.25%
12:00 Shkupi Skopje Skendija Tetovo Finished 1-1 20 2.3 3.32 4.08 1.93%
12:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov FC Akademija Pandev Finished 4-1 19 2.5 3.19 3 -4.47%
13:00 Marsaxlokk Kercem Ajax Finished (after ET) 5-2 12 1.34 6.25 10.75 0.07%
13:00 Senglea Athletic Tarxien Rainbows Finished 1-2 10 3.8 3.6 1.9 -6.30%
17:00 Saint Patrick FC Mqabba FC Finished 3-0 12 4 3.94 2.85 17.00%
17:00 Lija Athletic Fgura United Finished 0-4 13 1.9091 4 4.12 -1.63%
12:00 Rudar Plevlja Buducnost Podgorica Finished 3-1 21 5.95 4.08 1.85 4.85%
12:00 Sutjeska FK Podgorica Finished 3-0 21 1.4 6 12.25 3.89%
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad FK Jezero Plav Finished 0-1 22 1.7 3.52 5.75 -4.42%
14:00 Decic Tuzi Zeta Golubovci Finished 1-0 21 1.46 4.3 7.7 -4.52%
15:00 OFK Petrovac FK Mornar Bar Finished 2-0 18 2.38 3.1 3.26 -4.72%
11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women Czarni Sosnowiec Women Finished 0-5 13 61 27 1.11 4.79%
11:00 Cova de Piedade Oriental Dragon FC Finished 0-2 21 2.3 3.26 3.15 -5.57%
11:00 Pevidem Vitoria Guimaraes B Finished 1-4 21 4.7 3.5 1.87 -3.22%
11:00 Camacha Forjães Sport Club
14:00 Leiria Caldas SC Finished 1-1 21 1.53 4.02 6.9 -4.51%
15:00 Amora Torreense Finished 0-1 21 2.336 3.2 3.1 -5.94%
15:00 Fafe Anadia Finished 1-3 21 2.405 3.2 3.2 -3.92%
15:00 Canelas 2010 Sanjoanense Finished 1-1 21 2.75 3.1 2.7 -5.36%
15:00 Pedras Salgadas Maria Fonte
15:00 Vianense Maritimo Funchal II
15:00 Vilaverdense Merelinense
16:00 FC Felgueiras Montalegre Finished 3-1 21 2.05 3.4 4.28 -1.53%
18:00 FC Alverca Vitoria Setubal Finished 0-3 21 6.25 3.9 2.65 25.98%
13:00 Al Sailiya SC Al Gharafa SC Cancelled 22 2.9 3.72 2.58 -0.12%
15:10 Al Arabi Doha Qatar SC Finished 2-3 22 2.5 3.8 3.02 0.57%
San Marino ‐ Cup
19:45 SC Faetano SP La Fiorita Finished 0-1 17 4.04 3.68 1.85 -5.64%
19:45 SP Tre Fiori Pennarossa Finished 3-1 19 1.68 3.94 4.54 -6.48%
19:45 SS Murata SS Folgore-Falciano Finished 1-2
19:45 Tre Penne SP Domagnano Finished 2-1 17 1.702 4.6 4.16 -4.34%
12:25 Najran SC Al Jeel Finished 2-0 21 2.91 2.97 3.25 1.21%
12:35 Al-Ain FC Ohod Madina Finished 1-4 20 2.592 3.4 3 -1.31%
14:25 Al-Nahda Al Draih Finished 2-0 20 2.45 4 6.5 23.15%
14:30 Al-Adalh Al Shoalah Finished 1-0 21 2.93 2.9 2.85 -3.57%
19:45 Livingston Hibernian Finished 1-0 23 4 3.24 2.45 3.43%
16:00 NK Celje Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 1-1 22 3.092 3.4 2.65 0.51%
13:30 Mamelodi Sundown Royal Eagles Finished 3-2 23 1.533 4.2 8 -1.52%
15:00 Sekhukhune United FC Tshakhuma Finished 0-1 23 3.2 2.8 3.2 1.82%
15:00 Vasco da Gama FC Supersport United Finished 0-1 23 3.5 3 2.95 4.38%
15:00 Baroka FC Moroka Swallows Finished 0-1 22 2.732 2.7 3.104 -5.53%
15:30 Amazulu Durban Orlando Pirates Finished 1-1 23 3.48 2.7 2.725 -2.41%
17:30 Golden Arrows Kaizer Chiefs Postponed 23 2.3 3.2 4.35 2.34%
10:00 Daejeon Citizen Gangwon Finished 1-0 23 2.95 3.45 3.2 6.23%
11:00 AE Prat SD Formentera Finished 1-1 21 2.6 3.45 3.32 2.49%
11:00 Mensajero UD Montijo Finished 1-0 18 2.564 3.17 2.98 -3.94%
16:00 CD Castellon UE Llagostera Finished 1-0 20 1.5 3.92 8.5 -3.79%
10:00 Santutxu FC Urduliz Finished 0-0 18 2.74 3.2 3 -1.07%
10:00 CF Platges de Calvia Soller Finished 1-1 20 1.69 3.98 6 -0.95%
10:30 Club Portugalete Beti Gazte Finished 4-0 19 1.33 5.6 11 -2.09%
10:30 Olimpic Xativa Hercules II Finished 0-1 19 2.25 3.124 4.5 1.34%
10:30 FC Jove Espanol CD Acero Finished 2-1 19 2.86 3.2 2.81 -1.77%
10:30 AD Alcorcon II Atletico Madrid II Finished 0-1 19 4.75 3.182 2.17 1.46%
10:30 Parla Pozuelo de Alarcon Finished 1-0 19 2.5 3.95 6.75 24.80%
10:30 AD Torrejon CF Las Rosas Finished 1-0 19 2.72 3.2 2.92 -2.21%
10:30 Getafe CF II Rayo Vallecano II Finished 2-0 19 2.15 3.45 3.59 -3.24%
10:30 Trival Valderas Complutense Alcala Finished 1-1 19 2.46 3 3.45 -2.88%
10:30 Villaverde Boetticher ED Moratalaz Finished 1-2 18 3.7 3.63 3.5 20.27%
10:30 CD Inter Ibiza UD Collerense Finished 0-1 17 3.06 3.23 2.65 -1.36%
10:30 CD Bullense Yeclano Deportivo Finished 0-5 19 4.3 3.7 1.93 -2.05%
10:30 CD Tarancon Villarrubia CF Finished 0-2 19 3.22 3.3 2.41 -2.77%
10:45 CD Praviano CD Covadonga Finished 0-0 19 2.5 3.32 3.38 0.29%
10:45 Villajoyosa CF Silla Cancelled 19 2.81 2.81 3.11 -3.22%
11:00 CF Noia Viveiro CF Finished 1-2 18 2.282 3.66 3.59 1.01%
11:00 Rapido Bouzas CD Choco Finished 0-0 20 1.65 4.1 6.5 -0.38%
11:00 CD Lealtad Luarca CF Postponed 16 1.42 4.7 8.1 -3.89%
11:00 Llanes Real Oviedo II Finished 0-3 20 2.55 3.4 3.08 -1.08%
11:00 Sporting Gijon II SD Navarro Finished 3-0 19 1.47 4.9 6.8 -3.05%
11:00 CD Vitoria San Ignacio Finished 3-1 20 1.93 3.6 4.56 -1.50%
11:00 Alaves II SCD Durango Finished 1-1 20 1.99 3.65 4.45 -0.12%
11:00 Elche B Torrellano Finished 1-1 18 2.92 3.012 2.84 -2.59%
11:00 Valencia II Torrent CF Finished 1-1 19 1.53 4.25 7.8 -1.68%
11:00 CD Ursaria RSD Alcala Finished 2-0 19 2.23 4.5 10 29.76%
11:00 Alhaurin Torre Huetor Tajar Finished 2-0 19 4.42 3.7 2.13 3.52%
11:00 Almeria II UD Torre Del Mar Finished 1-0 19 1.75 3.74 5.75 -1.26%
11:00 Huetor Vega Motril Finished 1-0 18 4 3.85 2.2 3.70%
11:00 AD Cartaya Utrera Finished 1-2 20 10 7 1.93 31.41%
11:00 CD Gerena Xerez CD Finished 1-4 17 2.35 3.19 3.32 -3.87%
11:00 CD Cabecense Conil CF Finished 1-2 20 1.85 3.65 4.9 -1.83%
11:00 Cordoba CF II Recreativo Huelva Finished 1-1 20 4.1 3.45 2.1 -0.99%
11:00 Sevilla III CA Antoniano Finished 2-1 19 1.73 3.63 5.7 -2.81%
11:00 Puente Genil CD Rota Finished 3-0 17 1.87 3.5 4.8 -2.80%
11:00 CE Campos Serverense Finished 0-0 19 1.51 4.4 6.7 -3.73%
11:00 CD Constancia de Inca Portmany Finished 0-1 19 3.3 3.61 4.4 23.87%
11:00 CF San Rafael PE Sant Jordi Finished 0-1 17 2.66 3.2 2.9 -3.22%
11:00 AD San Clemente Miguelturreno Finished 1-1 15 1.74 3.6 5.5 -3.32%
11:00 Huracan Valencia CD Guadalajara Finished 0-0 17 3.88 3.41 2.04 -3.96%
11:00 Villarrobledo Illescas Finished 3-2 20 1.9 3.8 4.4 -1.65%
11:30 Atletico Melilla CD Alhaurino Finished 1-1 18 5.15 4.28 1.74 -0.25%
11:30 CD Atletico Paso CD Vera Finished 1-0 15 2.32 3.23 3.34 -3.85%
12:00 CD Santa Ursula SD Tenisca Finished 1-4 14 2.17 3.69 3.98 1.72%
13:00 SD Tenisca Tenerife B Cancelled 6 2.22 3 2.86 -11.77%
14:30 UD Biescas Calamocha Cancelled 13 4.33 3.35 1.96 -3.81%
14:45 CD Colunga CD Mosconia Finished 2-0 21 2.37 3.25 3.86 1.14%
14:45 CD Tuilla El San Martin Finished 3-2 16 2.39 3.19 3.25 -3.81%
14:45 CD Roces Real Titanico Laviana Finished 1-0 15 4 3.3 2.16 -1.57%
14:45 CD Virgen Del Camino SD Almazan Finished 2-0 14 2.97 3.11 2.62 -3.84%
15:00 CD Pozoblanco AD Ceuta B Finished 1-0 19 2.15 3.14 4 -3.25%
15:00 Athletic Arnoia SD Sofan Finished 2-1 19 2.28 3.65 3.35 -1.10%
15:00 Racing Club Villalbes Polvorin FC Finished 1-1 21 2.61 3.23 2.89 -3.73%
15:00 CD Torrijos UB Conquense Finished 0-0 20 2.45 3.6 3.3 1.12%
15:00 UP Langreo II Urraca CF Finished 1-2 18 4.9 3.79 1.92 1.14%
15:00 Atzeneta UE Saguntino Finished 0-1 20 2.88 3.05 3.52 4.26%
15:00 Callosa CF CD Roda Finished 0-0 19 3.89 2.9 2.43 -1.32%
15:00 CD Leonesa II Colegios Diocesanos Finished 1-1 19 1.59 3.9 7.2 -2.37%
15:00 UD Beniganim Villarreal III
15:00 Albacete Balompie II CD Villacanas Finished 1-1 21 1.83 3.75 4.8 -2.10%
15:00 CE Mercadal CD Llosetense Cancelled 17 4.5 3.61 1.85 -3.83%
15:15 Murense UD Poblense Finished 1-2 19 5.65 4.2 1.71 0.01%
15:30 CSD Arzua Juvenil de Ponteareas Postponed 18 1.75 3.65 5.2 -3.63%
15:30 CD Quintanar Del Rey Azuqueca Finished 2-2 21 2.04 3.8 3.74 -2.03%
15:30 SD Beasain Anaitasuna Finished 4-0 21 2.51 3.15 3.18 -2.94%
15:30 Orihuela CF Recambios Colon Finished 1-0 21 1.51 4.2 7.2 -3.78%
15:30 CE Manacor Mallorca II Finished 1-1 16 3.055 3.23 2.49 -3.71%
16:00 Los Barrios CD Ciudad Lucena Finished 2-2 21 4.65 3.7 1.88 -1.69%
16:00 Estradense Ourense CF Finished 0-1 21 3.25 3.55 2.28 -2.72%
16:00 AD Hogar Alcarreno CD Ciudad Real Finished 1-0 19 9 4.3 1.45 -3.23%
16:00 L'Entregu CF SD Lenense Finished 1-2 20 1.83 3.65 4.75 -3.00%
16:00 SD Deusto SD Leioa Finished 2-0 20 2.81 3.25 2.66 -3.80%
16:00 Barakaldo Pasaia KE Finished 2-1 21 2.1 3.56 4.1 -0.10%
16:00 El Palo Real Jaen Finished 1-1 21 2.06 3.23 4.1 -3.75%
16:00 Somozas CD Barco Finished 0-2 17 1.938 3.61 4.16 -3.23%
16:00 Felanitx CE Santanyi Finished 0-4 17 3.47 3.26 2.42 -0.81%
16:00 UD San Pedro Malaga II Finished 1-2 21 4 3.29 2.09 -3.14%
16:00 Lagun Onak Tolosa CF Finished 2-1 17 1.896 3.59 4.7 -1.84%
16:00 Amurrio CF Uritarra KT Finished 1-0 21 1.68 3.89 5.75 -2.56%
16:30 Caudal Deportivo Gijon Industrial Finished 0-0 20 1.72 3.41 6 -3.97%
16:30 Torredonjimeno Juventud Torremolinos Finished 0-0 21 3.53 3.3 2.3 -2.07%
16:30 CD Aurrera de Ondarroa CD Basconia Finished 2-0 20 4.9 3.28 1.9 -3.41%
16:30 Torreperogil Atletico Porcuna Finished 0-0 17 2.78 2.98 2.89 -3.97%
17:00 CD Galapagar Colonia Moscardo Finished 2-1 21 2.2 3.89 3.6 1.07%
17:30 UD Son Veri CD Binissalem Finished 0-1 19 4.7 3.4 2.03 0.05%
18:00 Fuenlabrada II Alcobendas Sport Finished 2-1 21 2.15 4 3.26 -2.14%
19:00 Tres Cantos RCD Carabanchel Finished 3-2 20 2.605 4.15 6.75 29.37%
11:00 TTM Chiangmai FC Phrae United Finished 1-0 14 2.9 3.55 2.65 -0.39%
12:00 Lampang FC Rayong FC Finished 2-1 9 1.6 4.1 5 -6.45%
17:45 Zenit St. Petersburg     Chelsea Finished 3-3 23 13 7 1.571 16.78%
17:45 Juventus     Malmo Finished 1-0 23 1.25 7.42 19 1.28%
20:00 Manchester United     Young Boys Finished 1-1 23 1.775 5.25 7.5 12.72%
20:00 Bayern Munchen     Barcelona Finished 3-0 23 1.73 5.4 5.8 6.88%
20:00 Benfica     Dynamo Kiev Finished 2-0 23 1.41 5.75 10 1.72%
20:00 VfL Wolfsburg     Lille Finished 1-3 22 2.35 3.4 3.95 2.79%
20:00 Red Bull Salzburg     Sevilla Finished 1-0 23 3.2 3.45 2.69 2.66%
17:45 Servette Chenois Women     VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 0-3 19 50 21 1.03 -3.71%
17:45 Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv Women     Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 0-6 20 30 12 1.09 -3.30%
20:00 Chelsea Women     Juventus Women Finished 0-0 23 1.23 6.75 12 -4.26%
20:00 Breidablik Women     Real Madrid Women Finished 0-3 23 9.5 6.35 1.35 -0.35%
09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U19     Chelsea U19 Finished 1-1 22 3.4 4.05 2.1 -1.69%
12:00 Benfica U19     Dynamo Kiev U19 Finished 1-0 19 1.74 4.7 4.5 -0.96%
12:00 Atalanta U19     Villarreal U19 Finished 2-2 21 3.2 4.1 2.08 -3.58%
13:00 Red Bull Salzburg U19     Sevilla U19 Finished 2-0 22 2.05 3.72 3.7 -2.62%
14:00 Juventus U19     Malmo U19 Finished 4-1 20 1.3 6.7 8.3 -3.75%
15:00 Bayern Munchen U19     Barcelona U19 Finished 3-2 22 4 4.33 2.34 10.10%
15:00 Manchester United U19     Young Boys U19 Finished 2-1 22 1.58 5.4 4.94 -2.01%
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19     Lille U19 Finished 0-3 21 8 5.75 1.9 21.18%
15:00 Maccabi Haifa U19     Deportivo la Coruna U19 Finished 3-0 22 8.5 6 1.33 -3.49%
Data from 16 Jan 2022, 21:54
4.7770259380341
Disable AdBlockPlus