• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 18 Jan 2022

18 Jan 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Malawi     Senegal Finished 0-0 24 17 5.1 1.35 0.44%
16:00 Zimbabwe     Guinea Finished 2-1 24 7.5 3.87 1.62 -0.89%
19:00 Gabon     Morocco Finished 2-2 24 8.5 3.05 1.909 3.16%
19:00 Ghana     Comoros Finished 2-3 24 1.7 5.7 12 18.06%
09:00 Ain M'lila U21 MC El Eulma U21 9 2.5 3.24 3.25 -1.61%
09:00 CR Temouchent U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 Full Time 2-1 9 1.688 4 7.5 2.49%
09:00 ES Ben Aknoun U21 Ain Defla U21 Full Time 5-0 7 1.21 6.5 13 -5.41%
09:00 CABB Arreridj U21 CS Constantine U21 Full Time 1-2 8 2.13 3.24 3.58 -5.43%
09:00 JSM Skikda U21 CABB Arreridj U21 Full Time 0-5 3 2.99 3.25 2.67 -1.64%
09:00 Mascara U21 Boufarik U21 Full Time 4-2 7 1.875 3.25 4.22 -7.24%
09:00 MC Saida U21 MC El Bayadh U21 Full Time 0-1 7 3.3 3.25 2.15 -7.05%
09:00 USM Annaba U21 US Chaouia U21 8 2.5 3.2 4 3.90%
09:00 JSM Bejaia U21 NRB Teleghma U21 Full Time 2-1 7 1.41 3.85 8 -8.59%
09:00 El Harrach U21 USMM Hadjout U21 Full Time 3-0 7 1.7 3.4 4.9 -7.96%
09:00 USM Khenchela U21 Hamra Annaba U21 6 1.533 3.8 5.7 -8.33%
09:00 Skaf Khemis Miliana U21 ASM Oran U21 Full Time 3-1 7 1.93 3.6 4.2 -3.29%
13:00 Ain M'lila MC El Eulma Finished 2-0 23 1.57 4.05 11.35 2.88%
13:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj MO Constantine Finished 1-4 23 2.95 3.34 2.6 -2.25%
13:00 IB Lakhdaria CA Batna Finished 0-1 20 2.935 2.8 3.68 3.14%
13:00 IRB Ouargla MO Bejaia Finished 1-0 17 2.15 3 4.85 -0.46%
13:00 JSM Bejaia Telaghema Finished 1-2 23 6 3.35 2.45 14.50%
13:00 JSM Skikda JS Bordj Menaiel Finished 0-1 20 2.4 3 3.26 -5.37%
13:00 USM Annaba US Chaouia Finished 2-0 22 1.98 3.24 4.6 -3.01%
13:00 Khenchela USM Annaba Finished 4-1 23 1.86 3.35 5.3 -2.42%
13:00 CRB Ain Oussera RC Kouba Finished 0-3 17 3.85 3.112 2.1 -5.42%
13:00 Temouchent USM Bel Abbes Finished 1-0 23 1.37 4.85 14 -0.75%
13:00 ES Ben Aknoun SC Defla Finished 9-0 18 1.17 7.5 26 -2.58%
13:00 Mascara Boufarik Finished 1-0 23 2.15 3.05 4.4 -1.99%
13:00 JSM Tiaret MCB Oued Finished 2-1 20 2.375 2.97 3.35 -5.33%
13:00 MC Saida MCE Baydh Finished 0-0 23 3.02 3 2.95 -0.34%
13:00 SKAF Khemis Melina ASM Oran Finished 4-0 18 2.82 2.9 3 -3.17%
13:00 El Harrach USMM Hadjout Finished 1-2 17 1.65 3.6 6.3 -4.08%
00:00 Rivadavia Lincoln Colonial Ferre 2 1.94 3.35 3.55 -8.73%
00:00 Boca Juniors     Colo Colo Finished 2-0 24 2.08 3.6 4.2 0.34%
08:00 Sydney FC Central Coast Mariners Finished 0-1 24 2.02 3.75 4 -1.16%
17:45 Seraing United Union Saint-Gilloise
19:00 Seraing United Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 0-4 24 41 10.5 1.35 16.23%
18:00 Maracana Ferroviario AC Finished 1-1 24 3.35 3.4 2.388 -1.13%
19:00 Icasa Pacajus Finished 0-0 24 3.7 2.95 2.41 -2.36%
19:00 Caucaia Crato Finished 3-1 24 1.533 5.1 8 2.73%
22:00 Iguatu Uniclinic Finished 4-0 24 1.73 3.88 5.65 -1.26%
22:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 1-0 20 3 3.56 2.45 -2.19%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
17:00 AEK Larnaca PAEEK Finished 1-1 23 1.43 5.25 10.5 1.52%
17:00 Trencin     MFK Vyskov Finished 1-1 21 1.3 6 11 -2.61%
12:30 Pharco El Zamalek Finished 2-0 19 3.48 3.7 5.1 32.68%
15:00 ENPPI Club Ghazl El Mahallah Finished 0-0 19 2.715 3.15 3.35 1.60%
15:00 Talaea El Gaish Ceramica Cleopatra 20 3.76 3.08 2.4 -0.72%
19:45 Preston North End Sheffield United Finished 2-2 24 3 3.32 2.75 0.18%
19:45 Fulham Birmingham City Finished 6-2 24 1.41 6 11 3.43%
19:45 Gateshead Telford United Finished 4-1 24 1.32 5.6 10 -3.49%
19:45 Hereford United Kidderminster Harriers Finished 2-0 23 3.04 3.6 2.355 -3.04%
19:45 Southport Bradford Park Avenue Finished 1-0 24 1.76 3.94 4.9 -2.54%
19:45 Maidenhead United Chesterfield Finished 3-2 24 5.7 4.2 1.62 -2.99%
19:45 Stockport County Eastleigh FC Finished 3-0 24 1.3 6 11 -2.61%
19:45 Dulwich Hamlet Dorking Wanderers Finished 1-3 24 3.35 3.93 2.065 -3.59%
19:45 Hampton & Richmond Braintree Town Finished 2-4 23 1.75 4.1 4.8 -2.31%
19:45 Chippenham Town Tonbridge Angels Finished 0-1 24 2.3 3.58 3.45 -0.40%
19:45 Stourbridge Guiseley AFC Finished (pen.) 2-0 22 3.12 3.76 2.3 -2.08%
19:45 Enfield Town Bowers Pitsea Finished 3-1 19 1.49 5 6.4 -2.67%
19:45 Brightlingsea Regent FC Potters Finished 2-0 18 3.88 4.16 1.875 -3.05%
19:45 Corinthian Casuals Haringey Borough Postponed 17 2.26 3.7 3.115 -3.27%
19:45 Morecambe Wigan Athletic Finished 1-2 24 5.8 3.98 1.69 -1.52%
19:45 Rotherham United Lincoln City Cancelled 24 1.53 4.9 7.6 1.09%
19:45 AFC Wimbledon Portsmouth Finished 0-0 24 3.7 3.35 2.25 -1.31%
19:45 Cambridge United Doncaster Rovers Finished 3-1 24 1.74 4 5.6 -0.33%
19:45 Carlisle United Hartlepool United Finished 0-0 24 2.41 3.25 3.62 0.11%
19:45 Forest Green Rovers Mansfield Town Abandoned 24 2.06 3.6 4.15 -0.42%
19:45 Stevenage FC Crawley Town Finished 2-1 24 2.1 3.62 4 -0.24%
19:45 Port Vale Salford City Finished 0-1 24 2.35 3.2 3.9 0.56%
19:45 Sutton United Colchester United Finished 3-2 24 1.85 3.94 5.1 0.97%
19:45 Colne FC Warrington Rylands Finished 0-2 9 5.05 4.4 1.571 -5.82%
19:45 City Of Liverpool Workington Finished 0-2 10 4.46 4 1.71 -5.57%
19:45 Marine FC Mossley AFC Finished 0-3 10 1.7 4.26 5.15 -1.69%
19:45 Sheffield FC Pontefract Collieries Finished 4-0 9 2.59 3.62 2.704 -3.12%
19:45 Marske United Pickering Town Finished 5-2 9 1.15 8 13 -6.67%
19:45 Matlock Town Scarborough Athletic Finished 0-0 18 1.78 4 4.05 -5.55%
19:45 Ashton United South Shields Postponed 17 4.5 4.2 1.7 -4.63%
19:30 Burnley Watford Postponed 24 2.55 3.5 3.4 2.88%
20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Chelsea Finished 1-1 24 6.6 4.1 1.75 3.43%
19:00 Arsenal U23 Bournemouth AFC U23 Finished 4-0 14 1.95 4.4 3.8 -0.32%
19:00 Exeter U23 West Ham United U23 Finished 0-3 15 4.44 4.8 1.71 -1.80%
13:00 Charlton Athletic U23 Watford U23 Finished 1-1 24 1.73 4.9 4.48 -0.53%
19:45 Basildon United Felixstowe and Walton Finished 1-2 9 3.23 3.7 2.25 -2.37%
19:45 AFC Sudbury Canvey Island Finished 0-3 10 3.41 4.2 2.2 1.43%
19:45 Faversham Town Herne Bay Postponed 9 3.74 3.83 2 -2.77%
19:45 Winchester City Plymouth Parkway Finished 3-3 6 2.375 4 2.53 -6.22%
19:45 Welwyn Garden City Waltham Abbey Finished 5-3 9 1.8 4.2 4.3 -2.55%
19:45 Rushden & Diamonds Needham Market Finished 2-0 17 2.25 3.91 3 -3.24%
19:45 Kings Langley Walton Casuals Finished 0-1 17 2.712 3.84 2.375 -4.78%
17:30 FC Koln Hamburger SV Finished (pen.) 4-5 24 2.1 3.85 3.7 -0.62%
17:30 TSV 1860 Munchen Karlsruher Finished 0-1 24 2.86 3.7 2.6 -0.45%
19:45 VfL Bochum FSV Mainz 05 Finished 3-1 24 4 3.5 2.13 -0.52%
19:45 St. Pauli Borussia Dortmund Finished 2-1 24 10.5 6.7 1.32 -0.21%
Ghana ‐ FA Cup
15:00 Jinijini Eagle FA Young Apostles FC Finished 0-2 3 3.85 3.35 1.9 -7.80%
19:00 Valur Reykjavik Women Fylkir Reykjavik Women 5 1.03 19 58 -3.92%
19:00 Throttur Reykjavik Women HK-Vikingur Women 6 1.28 8 14 2.28%
19:30 Fjolnir Women KR Reykjavik Women Full Time 4-1 6 7.5 6.25 1.35 -3.30%
18:45 HK Kopavogur Keflavik Finished 3-5 12 4.5 4.8 1.632 -4.15%
14:00 Northeast United Delhi Dynamos Finished 0-2 24 3.41 3.81 2.65 7.17%
08:15 PSM Makassar Persik Kediri Finished 0-0 24 2.4 3.36 3.2 -2.61%
08:15 PSS Sleman Madura United Finished 1-1 22 3.4 3.25 2.55 0.61%
08:15 PS Tira Barito Putera Finished 1-1 24 1.85 4.3 5.5 4.72%
11:15 Pusamania Borneo Persib Bandung Finished 0-1 24 4.8 3.8 1.84 -1.47%
13:45 Bhayangkara FC Persebaya Surabaya Finished 2-1 24 2.692 3.45 3.75 7.76%
00:30 Nacional Montevideo     Nublense Finished (pen.) 6-4 20 1.65 4.2 5.75 -1.77%
10:00 Zarkovo     Foresta Suceava Finished 0-0 19 1.14 13.75 28 1.46%
12:00 MFK Ruzomberok     Partizan Bardejov Finished 4-2 22 1.2 9 19 0.29%
12:00 FK Vozdovac     Metalac GM Finished 2-0 22 1.9 4 4.05 -2.27%
12:00 Fastav Zlin II     Banik Ostrava II Finished 0-1 12 3.42 4.76 1.9 -2.80%
12:00 FC Akademija Pandev     Belasica Strumica Finished 4-0 6 1.25 5.5 10.5 -7.15%
12:00 Osijek II     HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 2-2 3 2.27 3.38 2.91 -7.41%
12:00 Rabotnicki Skopje     Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 2-1
13:30 Istra 1961     HNK Sibenik Finished 2-1 20 2.61 3.75 2.5 -4.74%
14:00 Lech Poznan     Shkupi Skopje Finished 4-1 4 1.4 4.7 6.75 -6.99%
14:00 FC Ufa     Paksi SE Finished 0-2 4 2.13 3.4 4.2 -0.17%
14:00 Levski Sofia     Gornik Zabrze Finished 1-1
14:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara     Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Finished 2-0 4 1.21 5.8 13 -7.04%
14:00 Aluminij     Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 2-2 2 1.76 3.7 4.25 -6.87%
15:00 Young Boys     Sion Finished 6-0 17 1.4 5.9 6.9 -2.79%
15:00 Spartak Trnava     WSG Wattens Finished 2-0 15 3.5 3.86 2.222 0.52%
15:00 Decic Tuzi     Adria Finished 3-2 3 1.16 7 13.25 -7.44%
16:00 SC Mannsdorf     SKN St Polten II Cancelled 10 1.4 7.6 8.9 4.36%
17:00 FCM Traiskirchen     Kapfenberger SV Cancelled 10 5 4.8 1.53 -5.83%
17:30 RSV Eintracht     Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 3-3 12 8.55 6.5 1.344 -1.46%
17:30 FC Liefering     SAK 1914 Finished 4-0 12 1.08 17 47 -0.60%
18:00 Empor     VSG Altglienicke Cancelled 13 30 14.5 1.05 -5.18%
19:00 Sigma Olomouc     AaB Aalborg Finished 3-0 24 3.1 3.72 2.29 -2.73%
19:00 Una Strassen     Jeunesse Canach Finished 6-2 16 2 8.8 13 44.81%
19:30 Cobh Ramblers     Dundalk Finished 0-3 23 10 5.9 1.34 -1.55%
20:30 Danubio FC     Belgrano de Cordoba 8 2.812 3.2 2.35 -8.56%
14:00 Moldova     Uganda Finished 2-3 22 4.2 3.36 2.17 0.35%
Iran ‐ Cup
10:30 Nassaji Mazandaran Gol Gohar FC Finished 3-1
11:00 Mes Rafsanjan Shahr Khodrou Finished (after ET) 1-0
11:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman Khalij Fars Finished 1-2
12:00 Paykan Esteghlal Tehran Cancelled 17 3.45 3.02 2.492 -2.18%
11:30 Faradis Abdelal Tzeirei Kfar Kanna 7 2.19 3.4 3.35 -4.69%
12:00 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 0-1 18 2.4 3.38 3.85 2.85%
12:30 Sport Club Tira Hapoel Kafr Kanna Postponed 19 1.7 3.75 5.55 -3.39%
12:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot Ironi Modiin Full Time 2-1 11 3.85 4.2 1.833 -4.16%
18:30 Bnei Majdal Krum United MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil Finished 1-4 9 8.8 5.55 1.32 -4.89%
14:00 Fidelis Andria Sudtirol Finished 0-4 23 5.4 3.8 1.73 -2.57%
Italy ‐ Cup
16:30 Lazio Udinese Finished (after ET) 1-0 24 1.75 4.18 5.5 0.76%
20:00 Juventus Sampdoria Finished 4-1 24 1.4 5.3 9 -1.39%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
17:00 Lucchese Libertas Imolese Calcio Finished 3-3 24 2.11 3.35 4.4 0.03%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Borgosesia AC Saluzzo Calcio Finished 3-0 22 1.56 4.4 6.3 -2.63%
13:30 Levico ASD Clodiense Finished 4-2 19 3.98 3.5 2.02 -3.10%
18:00 Harbour View Molynes Finished 2-2 22 1.76 3.64 5.3 -3.06%
20:15 Mount Pleasant Humble Lions Finished 5-1 23 4.62 4.3 6.7 67.15%
16:00 Sliema Wanderers Gzira United Finished 1-3 23 3.9 3.5 2 -4.04%
18:00 Paola Hibernians Sirens Finished 1-1 23 2 4.1 4.8 5.02%
01:00 Tigres UANL Women Guadalajara Chivas Women Finished 1-1 21 1.5 5.5 7.8 2.39%
03:00 Club Leon Women FC Juarez Women Finished 1-3 24 1.72 4.02 4.8 -3.71%
23:00 Atletico San Luis Women Cruz Azul Women Finished 1-1 23 2.55 3.45 2.732 -4.58%
23:00 Pioneros de Cancun Dorados de Sinaloa Finished 1-2 18 2.538 3.2 3.44 0.28%
17:45 RKC Waalwijk ADO Den Haag Finished (after ET) 4-2 24 3.1 3.7 2.35 -1.81%
19:00 Vitesse Arnhem DVS 33 Ermelo Finished 2-0 24 1.08 18 48 -0.23%
20:00 Heerenveen Go Ahead Eagles Finished 0-1 24 2.2 3.64 3.5 -1.48%
18:00 Mafra Estrela Amadora Finished 2-2 24 1.89 3.85 4.9 0.71%
20:15 SC Covilha CD Feirense Finished 2-2 24 3.3 3.064 2.79 1.23%
13:20 Al Shamal SC Al Sadd SC Finished 1-5 20 12 7.2 1.235 -3.10%
15:30 Umm Salal Al Gharafa SC Finished 3-1 21 3.26 3.9 2.25 -0.75%
15:30 Al Khor Al Rayyan Finished 0-0 21 6.25 4.6 1.68 2.81%
12:45 Al-Jabalain FC Al Orubah Finished 2-1 23 2.05 3.3 4.1 -3.36%
12:55 Al-Ain FC Bisha FC Finished 2-2 21 2.016 3.45 4.38 -1.40%
12:55 Ohod Madina Najran SC Finished 1-0 23 2.13 3.4 3.9 -1.96%
14:50 Al Jeel Al-Khaleej Finished 1-5 23 3.5 3.1 2.49 -0.98%
19:45 Aberdeen Glasgow Rangers Finished 1-1 24 5.2 3.62 1.87 -0.33%
19:45 Dundee United Saint Mirren Finished 1-2 24 2.55 3.15 3.15 -2.64%
19:45 Heart Of Midlothian St. Johnstone Finished 2-0 24 1.65 3.84 6.25 -2.58%
19:45 Livingston Dundee FC Finished 2-0 23 2.3 3.14 3.5 -3.75%
19:45 Ross County Motherwell Finished 3-1 24 2.45 3.4 3.25 -0.99%
19:00 Real Betis Alaves Finished 4-0 24 1.65 4.3 7.1 2.10%
20:30 Cadiz RCD Espanyol Finished 2-2 24 3.3 3.33 2.68 2.41%
16:00 Villarreal II CD Castellon Finished 3-2 24 1.75 3.54 5.3 -4.09%
18:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda Tudelano Finished 1-0 23 1.65 3.66 5.95 -4.52%
18:30 CE Sabadell Real Betis II Cancelled 24 1.93 3.26 5 -2.43%
19:00 AD San Juan Arenas Getxo Finished 2-1 23 2.764 3 3.09 -1.84%
20:00 Panaderia Mensajero Finished 2-2 23 3.34 3.155 2.4 -3.20%
12:00 Al-Futowa Al Taliya Finished 1-3 11 2.4 3.94 6 19.45%
12:00 Al-Ittihad Aleppo Afrin Sport Club Finished 1-1 9 1.48 4.75 7.58 -1.78%
12:00 Al-Nawaeir Hottin Latakia Finished 0-2 10 2.835 3.125 2.928 -1.41%
12:00 Al-Wathbah Harjilah Finished 4-0 9 1.416 4.3 9.5 -4.22%
12:00 Al Shorta Damascus Al Wahda Damascus Finished 0-2 8 3.8 3.16 2.25 -2.35%
12:00 Tishreen SC Al Karamah Full Time 0-0 13 1.75 3.3 5.2 -6.26%
13:00 Mbeya City Azam FC Finished 0-1 8 3.95 2.95 2.25 -3.53%
17:00 Konyaspor Kulubu Adana Demirspor Finished 1-0 22 2.4 3.48 3.55 1.45%
17:00 Fatih Karagumruk Besiktas Finished 0-1 23 5.01 4.35 2.05 9.02%
Uganda ‐ Cup
12:00 Rushkere Growers Kataka FC Finished 1-0 12 11 5.25 1.276 -6.11%
12:00 Boma FC Nyamityobora Finished 4-1 12 1.53 5.25 9.3 5.09%
Data from 25 May 2022, 12:10
5.150349855423
Disable AdBlockPlus