• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 19 Jan 2022

19 Jan 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:00 Egypt     Sudan Finished 1-0 24 1.3 6.3 20 2.25%
19:00 Guinea Bissau     Nigeria Finished 0-2 24 5.8 3.92 1.8 1.72%
15:45 KS Kukesi KS Dinamo Tirana Finished 0-1 19 1.77 3.9 6.25 1.90%
16:00 UE Sant Julia FC Santa Coloma 12 2.47 3.6 2.78 -4.06%
19:45 Inter Escaldes CE Carroi 12 1.0631 12.25 35 -4.84%
00:00 Talleres De Cordoba CA Independiente Finished 1-3 24 2.07 3.3 4.33 -1.68%
06:25 Newcastle Jets Western United FC Postponed 19 2.54 3.6 2.95 -1.04%
08:45 Adelaide United Western Sydney Wanderers Postponed 24 2.25 3.68 3.57 0.37%
08:45 Melbourne City Central Coast Mariners Postponed 19 1.57 4.5 6.2 -2.00%
08:45 Brisbane Roar Perth Glory Finished 1-0 24 2.16 3.78 3.58 -0.68%
19:45 Racing Genk KV Mechelen Postponed 24 1.58 4.8 6.2 -0.25%
22:15 Bahia BA UNIRB Futebol Clube Finished 1-1 23 1.592 4.3 6.75 -0.88%
18:15 Castanhal EC U20 Tuna Luso U20 1 1.571 4 4.75 -8.85%
18:00 America RN Globo RN Finished 2-0 22 2.136 3.35 3.71 -3.49%
23:00 ABC RN Potiguar de Mossoro RN Finished 3-0 21 1.316 5.5 9.6 -4.39%
23:00 Potyguar Forca E Luz RN Finished 0-0 22 2.3 3.67 3.14 -2.51%
18:15 America Pedrinhas Boca Juniors SE Finished 0-2 15 1.875 5.2 6.1 12.41%
00:30 Mirassol SP U20 Santos SP U20 Finished (pen.) 3-5 15 3.2 3.74 2.15 -4.31%
00:30 Mirassol SP Santos SP 6 3.15 3.4 2.15 -7.12%
22:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Oeste SP U20 Finished 5-2 15 1.37 5.6 8.3 -2.82%
22:00 Palmeiras SP Oeste SP 6 1.33 5.33 7.65 -6.56%
11:30 Bujumbura City Rukinzo FC 15 5.75 3.25 3.15 25.15%
13:00 Bumamuru Flambeau de L Est Full Time 3-0 7 1.35 5 6.28 -9.09%
14:00 Sports Dynamic LES Crocos R 12 1.6 3.66 6 -6.09%
12:30 Olympia Lympion Omonia Aradippou Finished 1-1 15 2.3 3.4 3.3 -3.09%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
11:30 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 0-1 17 3.45 3.7 2.2 -1.45%
13:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni Ermis Aradippou Finished 5-0 23 2 3.58 4.1 -2.27%
14:30 AEP Paphos Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 1-3 23 2.95 3.22 2.55 -4.00%
17:00 APOEL Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 2-1 23 1.6 3.92 5.8 -4.99%
09:30 FK Prostejov MFK Karvina Finished 0-1 22 3.4 4.2 2 -3.12%
09:30 ViOn Zlate Moravce     Skalica Finished 0-0 21 1.805 4.4 3.8 -4.26%
19:45 Hull City Blackburn Rovers Finished 2-0 24 3.45 3.42 2.4 0.11%
20:00 Reading Luton Town Finished 0-2 24 4.75 3.7 2.4 11.43%
19:00 Manchester City Women Bristol City Women Finished 3-1 21 1.05 17 160 -1.72%
19:15 Arsenal Women Manchester United Women Finished 0-1 23 1.58 4.8 6.35 0.13%
19:30 West Ham United Women Chelsea Women Finished 2-4 22 37 10.5 1.11 -2.26%
19:30 Tottenham Hotspur Women Liverpool Women Finished 1-0 23 1.95 3.8 4.38 -0.43%
19:45 Cray Wanderers Leatherhead FC Finished 0-0 20 1.85 4.7 3.96 -0.58%
19:30 Leicester City Tottenham Hotspur Finished 2-3 24 3.45 3.88 2.42 4.08%
20:00 Brentford Manchester United Finished 1-3 24 5.25 3.89 1.87 1.80%
19:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 Finished 3-2 15 1.65 5 5.65 1.72%
12:00 Peterborough United U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Finished 2-0 23 2.315 3.9 3.6 3.50%
19:45 Hullbridge Sports Bury Town Finished 2-2 9 4.7 4.3 1.7 -3.25%
19:45 Gosport Borough Hayes & Yeading United Finished 0-1 20 3.84 4.1 1.93 -2.20%
19:45 Tiverton Town Yate Town Finished 0-1 20 2.7 3.75 2.4 -5.10%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Clermont Strasbourg Finished 0-2 24 3.74 3.54 2.37 2.90%
18:00 Lille Lorient Finished 3-1 23 1.595 4.4 7.25 0.79%
18:00 Montpellier Troyes Finished 0-1 23 1.83 4.08 5.4 2.38%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:00 Amiens SC Ajaccio Finished 0-1 23 3.4 2.9 2.91 1.77%
18:00 Toulouse Nancy Finished 4-0 23 1.45 4.94 8.5 -0.96%
17:30 RB Leipzig Hansa Rostock Finished 2-0 24 1.175 9.5 23 0.02%
17:30 Hannover 96 Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 3-0 24 5.25 4.2 1.8 1.61%
19:45 TSG Hoffenheim SC Freiburg Finished 1-4 24 2.25 3.88 3.4 0.37%
19:45 Hertha Berlin Union Berlin Finished 2-3 24 3.08 3.1 2.81 -0.31%
Ghana ‐ FA Cup
15:00 Hearts of Oak Golden Kick SC Finished 5-2 11 1.05 11 40 -6.39%
15:00 King Faisal Babes FC Karela Finished 1-0 9 1.672 3.45 5.35 -6.96%
15:00 Asokwa Deportivo Kumawuman United FC Finished (pen.) 1-4
15:00 Ebusua First Klass FC Finished 1-0
15:00 Akatsi All Stars FC Kotoku Royals Finished 0-3 11 2.17 3.08 3.4 -7.38%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 Panetolikos Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 2-1 24 4.6 3.3 2.2 2.57%
15:00 Panatinaikos Anagennisi Karditsas Finished 4-0 22 1.31 5.5 12 -2.77%
17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki AEK Athens Finished 0-0 24 2.31 3.4 3.9 1.69%
13:00 Almopos Arideas Niki Volos Finished 0-0 21 3.83 3 2.35 -1.96%
13:00 Poros AE Neapolis Finished 2-0 3 1.55 3.55 5.5 -9.80%
13:00 Giouchtas Atsalenios Finished 1-0 3 2.25 3 3.05 -9.56%
13:00 Niki Volos Apollon Smyrnis Finished 1-0 24 1.7 3.9 5.7 -1.97%
12:00 AE Kifisia FC Zakynthos Finished 3-0 21 1.28 7.9 26 5.68%
13:00 Thesprotos AEL Larissa Finished 0-0 19 6.2 3.44 1.78 -1.36%
13:00 Apollon Pontu Iraklis Thessaloniki Finished 1-1 13 6.5 3.78 1.98 8.29%
13:00 Pierikos Katerini Olympiacos B Finished 1-2 20 2.65 3.125 3.61 2.63%
13:00 AE Asteras Vlachioti Kalamata Finished 0-0 21 8 3.8 1.54 -3.62%
13:00 AEK Athens II Egaleo Finished 1-1 20 4 3.1 2.3 -0.73%
13:00 Irodotos Episkopi FC Finished 0-1 21 2.75 2.82 3.41 -1.14%
13:00 Panathinaikos II OF Ierapetras Finished 3-1 20 2.65 3.25 3.31 1.30%
23:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Vida Finished 1-1 24 2.75 3.1 2.9 -3.01%
14:00 FC Goa East Bengal FC Finished 1-2 24 1.67 4.2 6 -0.36%
00:30 Defensor Sporting     Union Espanola 9 3.1 3.6 2.25 -4.29%
08:30 Dandenong Thunder     Melbourne Knights Finished 0-2 9 2.2 4.1 2.75 -5.85%
09:00 Rohoznik     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Cancelled 10 3.92 4.25 1.71 -6.99%
10:00 Iskra Danilovgrad     Opatija Finished 3-3 22 3.94 4.74 2.33 11.86%
10:00 Saburtalo     Shevardeni 1906 Finished 11-0
10:00 Zemplin Michalovce     FC Kosice Finished 3-0 23 1.8 4.05 4.35 -3.13%
10:00 Dabas     Rakosmenti KSK Finished 2-3 10 1.3 7.15 9.4 -1.52%
10:00 Viktoria Plzen     Zbrojovka Brno Finished 1-1 20 1.25 6.5 10.15 -4.98%
11:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad     Strumska Slava Radomir Finished 3-0 3 1.7 3.85 3.8 -10.00%
12:00 FC Krasnodar     Legia Warszawa Finished 1-2 21 2.06 4.75 3.88 4.86%
12:00 Beroe Stara Zagora     Sozopol Finished 1-1 3 1.08 10.5 18 -7.13%
12:00 Rapid Vienna     Cracovia Krakow Finished 2-1 17 2.15 3.85 3.2 -3.60%
12:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     NK Rudes Finished 1-1 18 1.87 4.1 3.95 -3.08%
12:00 Cherno More Varna     PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Finished 3-3 3 1.22 5.25 10.25 -9.72%
12:00 Napredak Krusevac     FK Timok Zajecar Finished 2-0 11 1.11 8.5 24 -5.68%
12:30 Inter Zapresic     Jarun Finished 0-2 5 2.47 3.72 2.47 -7.28%
13:00 Basel     Lausanne Sport Finished 3-0 24 1.5 5 5.7 -4.04%
13:00 Varteks Varazdin     Mladost Zdralovi Finished 1-0 12 1.72 4.5 4.3 -3.49%
13:00 Diosgyori VTK     Bekescsaba Finished 4-1 21 1.48 4.85 6.2 -4.14%
13:00 Mlada Boleslav     Vysocina Jihlava Finished 4-1 22 1.25 7.5 14 -0.47%
13:00 Radnik Sesvete     NK Hask Finished 5-0 10 1.69 5.3 4.7 0.69%
13:30 Dinamo Zagreb     Domzale Finished 3-0 22 1.23 7.15 10.75 -4.39%
13:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb     NK Dugopolje Finished 7-0 14 1.45 7 11 8.29%
13:30 ND Gorica     Bravo Publikum
13:30 Rijeka     HNK Gorica Finished 4-0 1 1.58 3.8 4.4 -10.98%
13:30 FC Copenhagen     Hvidovre Finished 3-1 2 1.29 5.8 7.8 -7.05%
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg     Emirates Club Finished 3-0 4 1.062 10 17 -9.13%
14:00 St Gallen     FC Wil 1900 Finished 1-0 18 1.95 4.5 3.92 1.00%
14:00 Kapfenberger SV     FC Mauerwerk Finished 2-1 9 1.19 7.3 11.5 -6.04%
14:00 Zorya Lugansk     Pogon Szczecin Finished 1-3 18 2.45 3.7 2.6 -5.93%
15:00 Korona Kielce     Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 4-1 23 1.75 4.05 5 -1.80%
15:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Cancelled 9 2.39 3.88 2.57 -6.13%
15:30 DAC Dunajska Streda     Ferencvarosi Finished 2-0 19 3.2 4.1 2.08 -3.58%
15:45 Slovan Duslo Sala     SKF Sered 6 4.3333 4.2 1.69 -5.71%
16:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz     KS Sportis Lochowo 7 1.34 5.4 7.5 -6.08%
16:00 Slask Wroclaw     TSV Hartberg Finished 1-2
16:30 Trinec     Frydek Mistek Finished 4-0 12 1.51 5.4 6.2 -0.87%
16:30 SV Wallern     Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 0-9 9 39 17 1.07 -1.87%
16:30 SK Futura     MFK Stara Lubovna
17:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb     Lucko Finished 4-1 10 1.282 5.9 9.6 -5.10%
17:00 SC Kriens     Luzern II Full Time 1-0 8 1.6 4.5 5 -4.51%
17:30 Wiener Viktoria     Favoritner AC Cancelled 7 1.24 6.65 9 -6.36%
17:30 SR Fach-Donaufeld     Hellas Kagran Finished 9-2 8 1.07 14 27 -4.13%
17:45 Union Sandersdorf     Eilenburg Finished 1-4 15 5.5 4.7 2.1 14.84%
18:00 CS Paraibano     Auto Esporte 6 1.87 3.72 3.66 -7.13%
18:15 TUS Bovinghausen     Holzwickeder SC Finished 0-0 8 1.87 4.2 3.7 -4.13%
18:30 SC Mannsworth     ASK Mannersdorf 8 1.404 5.5 6.75 -4.05%
18:30 Bergisch Gladbach     TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 3-0 15 1.5 5.1 5.9 -3.12%
19:00 SFC Stern 1900     FC Brandenburg 03 Full Time 0-0 9 1.39 6.65 7.65 -0.05%
22:00 Tombense MG     Desportiva Ferroviaria ES 10 1.324 5.5 8.6 -5.07%
22:15 Nacional Montevideo     CA Barracas Central Finished 1-2 20 1.65 4.24 5.75 -1.56%
13:00 FFV Leipzig Women     Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 2-9 7 22 12 1.12 -2.12%
14:30 Catanzaro Padova Finished 0-1 24 3.1 3.1 2.63 -2.48%
Italy ‐ Cup
16:30 Sassuolo Cagliari Finished 1-0 24 1.52 4.9 6.75 -1.00%
20:00 Inter Milan Empoli Finished (after ET) 3-2 24 1.25 8.4 16 1.88%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
17:00 Lecco Pro Vercelli Finished 0-0 23 2.59 3.05 3.68 1.45%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Casale ACD Asti Calcio Cancelled 14 1.82 3.82 4.4 -3.71%
13:30 Varese Caronnese Finished 2-0 20 1.8 3.7 6 0.76%
13:30 USD Caravaggio Crema Finished 2-2 20 2.64 3.53 2.64 -3.93%
13:30 USD Castellanzese Arconatese Finished 1-2 20 3.69 3.55 2.11 -2.59%
13:30 Caratese Calvina Finished 2-1 20 3.45 3.38 2.375 -0.67%
13:30 Ssd Real Calepina FC Sangiuliano City Finished 0-1 22 6.5 3.7 1.78 1.43%
13:30 Villa D'Alme Legnano Cancelled 14 2.99 3.47 2.4 -3.78%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Rimini Finished 2-1 15 7.3 4.5 1.46 -4.23%
13:30 Scandicci Arezzo Finished 2-2 21 9.5 4.25 2.375 31.30%
13:30 Brindisi Audace Cerignola Finished 0-4 22 6.4 3.95 1.6 -3.33%
13:30 Rende Gelbison Finished 1-2 20 4.3 3.55 2.07 0.27%
13:30 AC Aglianese Carpi Finished 3-2 20 2.072 3.71 3.65 -2.55%
13:30 Felice Gladiator Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 0-1 21 4.2 3.8 1.91 -2.42%
13:30 Tiferno Lerchi Cannara Finished 2-1 21 2.24 3.39 3.34 -3.92%
13:30 Vastese Montegiorgio Finished 1-1 20 1.69 3.92 6.2 -0.80%
13:30 Troina Biancavilla Finished 2-0
11:00 Sofapaka Kariobangi Sharks Finished 0-0 23 3.88 3.18 2.38 0.77%
12:00 Migori Youth FC Coast Stima
12:00 Kenya Police Ulinzi Stars Finished 0-0 20 2.85 3.1 2.75 -3.58%
12:00 Nzoia United FC Talanta Finished 2-3 21 2.53 3.1 3.29 -2.13%
12:00 Gor Mahia Bidco Finished 1-1 22 2.4 3.3 5.6 11.33%
13:25 Al Yarmouk Al-Shabab Cancelled 20 3.1 3.9 2.4 0.44%
16:25 Al Jahra Al Fehaheel Finished 0-1 20 3.4 3.55 2.264 -1.72%
20:00 Lija Athletic Zejtun Corinthians Finished 2-1
16:00 Santa Lucia Gudja United Finished 0-3 24 2.965 3.44 3.028 4.36%
20:00 Birkirkara FC Balzan Youths Finished 3-2 24 2.55 3.6 3.122 0.99%
01:05 Tlaxcala Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 1-0 18 2.625 3.14 2.928 -3.93%
03:05 Correcaminos UAT Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 0-0 18 2.65 3.25 2.8 -4.05%
23:00 Celaya Atlante Finished 1-1 18 3.66 2.95 2.852 3.86%
15:00 Club Leon U20 Atlas U20 Finished 1-1 18 2.3 3.75 3.1 -2.35%
17:45 Groningen NEC Nijmegen Finished 1-2 24 2.31 3.32 3.45 -2.34%
19:00 NAC Breda PEC Zwolle Finished 2-1 24 3.35 3.35 2.47 -0.19%
20:00 Twente Enschede AZ Alkmaar Finished 1-2 24 3.65 3.45 2.21 -1.61%
15:00 Sunshine Stars Gombe United Finished 2-0 19 1.55 3.89 9.4 -0.85%
15:00 Plateau Nasarawa Finished 3-2 19 1.6 3.78 10 1.06%
15:00 MFM FC Rivers United Finished 1-3 19 2.41 2.99 3.81 -1.17%
15:00 Niger Tornadoes Shooting Stars Finished 2-0 21 1.67 3.72 7 -1.04%
15:00 Dakkada FC Wikki Tourists Finished 0-1 19 1.6 3.77 8.2 -1.21%
15:00 Katsina United Lobi Stars Finished 0-0 1 2.55 3.1 2.5 -10.29%
Oman ‐ Cup
13:25 Dhofar Salalah Al Suwaiq Finished 1-0 16 1.7 3.65 5.1 -5.51%
15:45 Sur Club Al-Seeb Finished 0-0 19 4.75 3.4 1.92 -2.48%
15:00 Nogueirense U19 GD Chaves U19 6 2.54 3.7 2.485 -6.23%
15:00 Leixoes U19 Pacos Ferreira U19 Finished 2-1 17 3.4 3.62 2.17 -3.02%
19:00 Benfica U19 Vitoria Setubal U19 Finished 0-0 16 1.25 6.8 14 -1.82%
19:00 Penafiel U19 Padroense U19 6 2.625 3.52 2.36 -8.15%
19:00 SG Sacavenense U19 Vilafranquense U19 Finished 2-1 14 2.9 3.64 2.3 -5.15%
16:30 Oliveirense Montalegre Finished 1-0 21 1.75 4.16 5.7 1.29%
20:00 Camara Lobos Limianos
18:00 Academica Coimbra Rio Ave Finished 1-2 24 6.5 4.26 1.65 0.54%
12:25 Al Kawkab Al-Adalh Finished 0-1 23 2.815 2.86 2.95 -4.20%
12:50 Al Akhdoud Al Wehda Mecca Finished 1-1 23 3.2 3.2 2.72 0.74%
14:45 Al Sahel Qatif Al Shoalah Finished 1-1 23 2.23 3.15 3.55 -4.54%
20:00 Real Sociedad Atletico Madrid Finished 2-0 24 2.82 3.14 3.044 -0.16%
18:00 Celta Vigo Osasuna Finished 2-0 24 1.85 4.07 5.4 2.94%
20:30 Valencia Sevilla Finished 1-1 24 3.4 3.46 2.64 3.96%
20:30 Barcelona Rayo Vallecano Postponed 15 1.585 4.75 7.15 1.91%
20:00 CD Lugo Almeria Finished 2-1 24 2.93 3.01 2.81 -2.86%
18:15 Barcelona Women Real Madrid Women Finished 1-0 16 1.12 14 70 2.19%
11:00 Alaves II San Ignacio Finished 1-2 21 1.67 3.92 5.8 -2.56%
15:00 FC Cartagena II Racing Murcia Finished 0-1 20 2.1 3.32 3.94 -3.03%
15:00 CD Lealtad Urraca CF Finished 1-0 19 2.25 3.05 4.65 1.28%
15:30 SD Almazan Ciudad Rodrigo CF Cancelled 7 1.7 3.25 4.9 -9.09%
17:00 Malaga II Motril 20 2.51 3.41 3.35 0.99%
17:00 Torrellano Callosa CF Finished 1-2 20 1.82 3.4 6.7 0.72%
17:00 Saguntino CD Roda Finished 2-2 16 2.43 2.8 3.89 -2.51%
17:00 SD Navarro UP Langreo II Finished 0-2 15 2.05 3.2 4.9 -0.44%
17:30 CD Mosconia CD Tuilla Finished 2-4 21 3.35 3.3 2.375 -2.21%
17:45 Almeria II Huetor Tajar Finished 0-3 20 2.41 3.34 3.48 -0.17%
18:00 Real Avila CD Guijuelo Cancelled 21 3.4 3.33 2.9 6.47%
18:00 Los Barrios Xerez CD Cancelled 5 4.86 3.1 1.77 -8.53%
18:00 Torrent CF Atzeneta UE Finished 1-0 21 3.21 2.94 2.64 -2.96%
18:00 CD Gerena Puente Genil Finished 5-1 21 2.3 3.23 3.6 -2.17%
18:00 UD Beniganim Recambios Colon Finished 0-0 21 4.5 3.182 2.13 -0.59%
18:00 UD Almansa CD Ciudad Real Finished 1-2 15 3.5 3.23 2.5 0.47%
18:30 CD Basconia Anaitasuna Finished 1-0 19 1.99 3.38 4.33 -2.85%
18:30 Club Portugalete SD Leioa Finished 2-3 19 1.55 4.52 8.5 1.62%
18:30 Santutxu FC Pasaia KE Finished 0-0 17 2.38 3.17 3.35 -3.30%
18:30 FC Jove Espanol Olimpic Xativa Finished 0-0 20 2.492 3.23 3.35 -0.93%
18:30 Beti Gazte Urduliz Finished 1-3 16 3.28 3.32 2.55 0.18%
18:30 Lagun Onak CD Vitoria Finished 1-1 16 3.21 3.04 2.5 -3.89%
18:30 CD Aurrera de Ondarroa Tolosa CF Finished 3-0 17 1.95 3.99 4.32 0.51%
18:30 SD Beasain Uritarra KT Finished 1-1 17 1.49 4.3 7.3 -3.91%
18:30 Torredonjimeno Marbella FC Cancelled 7 2.55 2.8 2.9 -8.60%
18:30 Utrera UD Tomares Finished 1-0 19 1.2 7.9 16 -2.19%
18:30 CA Vianes CD Calahorra Finished 2-2 20 4.75 4 1.72 -4.02%
18:45 SCD Durango Barakaldo Finished 1-2 18 2.575 3.25 3.35 0.55%
18:45 AD Ceuta B Recreativo Huelva Finished 0-1 8 11 3.99 1.43 -3.92%
19:00 SD Lenense CD Roces Finished 1-0 19 1.59 4 6.3 -3.63%
19:00 Huetor Vega CD Alhaurino Finished 1-2 19 1.8 5.75 13.75 24.66%
19:00 Villajoyosa CF Silla Finished 0-3 21 3.11 3.1 2.62 -2.52%
19:00 Getafe CF II Colonia Moscardo Finished 2-1 20 1.23 11 29 6.56%
19:00 CD Binissalem Felanitx Finished 0-0 20 1.76 4.2 5.4 0.86%
19:00 UD San Pedro UD Torre Del Mar Finished 1-1 21 3.35 3.3 2.3 -3.50%
19:00 CD Pozoblanco CA Antoniano Finished 2-0 19 2 3.75 3.9 -2.26%
19:00 CF La Union Lorca Deportiva Finished 1-1 18 2.84 3.35 2.75 -1.41%
19:00 AD Villaviciosa de Odon ED Moratalaz Cancelled 6 3.8 3 2.1 -6.78%
19:00 Yeclano Deportivo FC Cartagena Finished 2-0 12 1.56 4.2 7.2 -1.77%
19:15 SD Deusto Amurrio CF Finished 2-2 16 2.4 2.96 3.5 -3.87%
19:30 SD Oyonesa Agoncillo 19 1.72 3.79 5.75 -1.88%
19:30 Villaverde Boetticher RSD Alcala Finished 0-1 20 9.5 4.65 2.15 27.32%
19:30 Juventud Torremolinos El Palo Finished 1-0 20 1.79 4.15 5.9 3.19%
19:30 CD Ciudad Lucena Cordoba CF II 7 2.15 2.9 3.4 -9.43%
19:30 Alhaurin Torre Atletico Melilla Finished 1-1 14 1.458 4.8 7.8 -2.19%
19:30 AD Torrejon CF AD Alcorcon II Finished 0-1 20 2.82 3.15 2.79 -2.96%
19:30 Trival Valderas Pozuelo de Alarcon Finished 0-0 20 2.61 3.06 3.15 -2.67%
19:30 AD Hogar Alcarreno Villarrubia CF Finished 2-2 12 14 5.4 1.29 -3.08%
20:00 Olivenza FC Vilafranca Finished 1-0 19 1.9 3.52 4.4 -3.63%
12:00 Al Jaish Damascus Jableh Finished 0-0 9 1.5 4.05 7.5 -4.48%
10:00 Buriram United Chiangrai United Finished 4-1 15 1.42 4.75 7.65 -4.35%
10:00 Songkhla United Pattaya United Finished (pen.) 11-10 12 6.7 4.2 2.02 13.33%
10:00 Chiangmai United Suphanburi FC Finished 2-3 15 3 4.05 2.61 3.80%
11:00 Muang Thong United Uthai Thani FC Postponed 9 1.17 8 14.5 -4.64%
11:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC Lampang FC Finished 3-1 17 1.33 5.45 10.25 -3.19%
11:00 Bangkok United BEC Tero Sasana Finished 0-1 21 1.45 5.2 8.95 0.63%
12:00 Bangkok Glass Port FC Postponed 13 2.02 3.7 3.6 -4.13%
12:00 Lamphun Warrior Nong Bua Pitchaya Abandoned 14 3.11 3.95 2.45 1.74%
14:00 Gaziantep BB Yeni Malatyaspor Suspended 23 2.35 4 5.1 14.73%
14:00 Goztepe Sivasspor Finished 2-1 23 2.35 3.3 3.97 1.99%
15:00 Kayserispor Istanbul BBSK Finished 1-0 23 3.61 3.3 2.312 -1.24%
17:00 Fenerbahce Altay Izmir Finished 2-1 23 1.52 5 7.4 0.70%
17:00 Trabzonspor Giresunspor Finished 1-1 23 1.87 3.56 5.4 -0.08%
Uganda ‐ Cup
12:00 Kajjansi Utd MYDA Finished 3-0 13 2.1 3.81 5 6.54%
12:00 Kiyinda Boys Wakiso Giants Finished 0-1 13 9.5 4.6 1.375 -4.76%
12:00 Seeta United FC Tepper Finished 1-3 12 1.928 3.6 3.55 -7.25%
Data from 25 May 2022, 10:08
5.3862380981445
Disable AdBlockPlus