• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 21 Jan 2022

21 Jan 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
08:00 Japan Women     Myanmar Women Finished 5-0 11 1.01 101 181 -0.55%
10:00 Australia Women     Indonesia Women Finished 18-0 6 1.002 251 57 -1.92%
12:00 Thailand Women     Philippines Women Finished 0-1 22 1.35 7.2 13 4.54%
14:00 South Korea Women     Vietnam Women Finished 3-0 16 1.05 16 40 -3.84%
15:45 KF Vllaznia Shkoder Egnatia Rrogozhine Finished 1-1 19 1.39 4.4 9.35 -5.09%
13:30 CS Constantine USM Alger Finished 1-1 24 2.2 3.05 3.85 -4.04%
14:00 ES Setif RC Arbaa Finished 3-1 24 1.42 4.6 8.5 -3.78%
14:00 Magra ASO Chlef Finished 2-0 24 2.1 3.16 4.32 -2.36%
14:00 Belouizdad MC Oran Finished 3-0 24 1.57 3.92 7.7 -2.14%
14:00 Olympique Medea JS Saoura Finished 0-3 24 4.1 3.1 2.15 -3.06%
14:00 Paradou Biskra Finished 1-0 24 1.82 3.35 6 -1.44%
14:00 RC Relizane Na Hussein Dey Finished 2-1 24 2.228 2.95 3.75 -5.17%
14:00 WA Tlemcen JS Kabylie Finished 0-1 24 4.8 3.25 1.96 -2.56%
16:00 MC Alger AB Chelghoum Laid Finished 1-0 24 1.5 4.16 9 -1.78%
09:00 Olympique Medea U21 JS Saoura U21 Finished 2-2 13 3.6 3.55 2.12 -3.02%
08:45 Wellington Phoenix     Western United FC Finished 2-1 23 3.15 3.97 2.8 7.93%
07:35 Adelaide United Women Wellington Phoenix Women Finished 1-0 21 1.14 8.6 18 -4.67%
13:45 East Riffa Al Hadd Finished 2-0 24 3.1 3.5 3.34 10.17%
15:00 Al Riffa Budaiya Finished 1-0 24 1.37 6.5 13 4.09%
16:20 Al Hala Muharraq Manama Club Finished 0-0 23 4.7 3.78 1.76 -4.35%
19:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Lommel United Finished 2-0 23 1.9 4.1 4.06 -1.63%
19:45 Oostende Royal Antwerp Finished 1-2 24 4.8 3.94 1.85 -0.27%
19:30 KAA Gent Women KRC Genk Women Finished 0-1 24 2.1 4.1 3.5 -0.58%
00:00 Avai Figueirense FC 3 1.667 3.8 5 -5.93%
18:00 Uniclinic Caucaia Finished 0-1 17 6.2 4.5 4.84 69.46%
18:00 Crato Iguatu Finished 1-3 23 4.6 3.6 1.9 -2.10%
18:00 Ferroviario AC Icasa Finished 2-0 24 1.47 4.4 8.6 -2.33%
19:00 Pacajus Maracana Finished 1-1 24 2.832 3.02 3.1 -0.68%
23:00 Santos SP U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 3-0 20 1.672 4.2 5.5 -1.77%
01:05 America de Cali Envigado Finished 1-0 24 1.63 3.95 7.1 -0.75%
23:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota La Equidad Finished 1-1 24 2.248 3.15 4.2 -0.04%
21:00 AD Carmelita San Jose FC Finished 3-1 21 1.45 5 7.3 -2.60%
21:00 Sporting San Jose Guadalupe FC Finished 2-2 24 2.435 3.48 3.1 -2.02%
17:00 Anagennisi Deryneia Agia Napa Finished 1-1 17 1.95 3.65 4.06 -3.20%
12:30 Ismaily SC National Bank Finished 1-1 22 2.51 3.2 4.12 4.86%
12:30 Smouha SC El Gounah Finished 2-1 19 2.05 3.35 5.2 2.18%
15:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished 1-1 22 3.3 3.3 2.735 2.91%
19:45 Notts County Barnet Cancelled 24 1.71 4.14 5.3 -1.48%
19:45 Southend United Kings Lynn Town Finished 2-1 24 1.51 4.75 7.5 -0.61%
19:45 Liversedge Ossett United Finished 6-0 9 1.184 7 12.75 -6.18%
20:00 Watford Norwich City Finished 0-3 24 2.15 3.8 4.2 3.48%
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Manchester United U23 Finished 1-2 24 2.595 4.05 2.91 2.47%
19:00 Norwich City U23 Burnley U23 Finished 2-1 24 2.15 4 3.155 -3.11%
19:00 Derby County U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 1-1 24 2.8 4.4 2.68 4.43%
19:00 Colchester United U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 2-3 16 4.8 4.8 1.68 -1.18%
19:00 Birmingham City U23 Newcastle United U23 Finished 0-2 16 6.45 5.2 1.5 -1.38%
19:45 Maldon & Tiptree Hashtag United Finished 0-1 9 2.15 4 3.41 -0.83%
18:00 Avranches FC Sete 34 Finished 2-1 23 2.488 3.15 3.175 -3.32%
18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo Sedan Finished 3-1 24 2.85 2.95 2.86 -3.80%
18:00 Stade Olympique Choletais Bourg Peronnas Finished 2-1 24 3.6 3.4 2.2 -2.58%
18:00 Le Mans Chateauroux Finished 1-0 24 3.19 3 2.595 -3.12%
18:00 US Orleans US Boulogne Finished 2-1 23 2.25 3.05 3.9 -2.79%
18:00 Red Star FC Chambly Thelle Finished 1-2 24 1.95 3.4 5 -0.69%
18:00 Stade Briochin US Creteil Lusitanos Finished 0-1 24 2.05 3.2 4.5 -2.20%
18:00 Villefranche Laval Finished 1-2 24 2.645 3 3.94 3.60%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Lyon Saint Etienne Finished 1-0 24 1.45 5.4 8.8 1.17%
19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Arminia Bielefeld Finished 0-2 24 1.85 4.05 5.6 3.52%
17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Nurnberg Finished 0-1 24 2.6 3.52 3.05 0.34%
17:30 Hamburger SV St. Pauli Finished 2-1 24 2.2 3.86 3.45 -0.35%
18:00 Borussia Dortmund II SC Freiburg II Finished 1-1 24 2.06 3.86 4.2 1.77%
18:00 Bramfelder SV Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 0-1 21 8.4 6 1.32 -4.15%
18:30 Wandsbeker Concordia Hamm United FC Finished 6-1 19 1.49 5.05 6.7 -1.81%
18:30 Victoria Hamburg Union Tornesch Cancelled 5 1.21 7.2 8 -8.29%
19:00 Hamburger SV III Osdorf Finished 2-1 18 2.45 4.3 2.462 -4.48%
18:30 Fuchse Berlin TuS Makkabi Berlin 4 2.24 4.2 2.308 -10.54%
18:30 Turkspor Berlin VFB Fortuna Biesdorf 5 1.616 4.42 4.25 -7.44%
19:45 College 1975 Magpies Finished 0-2 21 22 8.9 1.25 4.40%
01:05 CD Marathon CD Platense Finished 1-0 24 1.5 4.95 8 0.64%
Iceland ‐ Cup
18:00 Vikingur Reykjavik Fjolnir Full Time 5-2 16 1.12 34 41 5.63%
18:00 UMF Njardvik Kordrengir Cancelled 11 3.96 4.5 1.672 -6.79%
18:15 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Grindavik Cancelled 7 2.88 4.12 2.136 -5.49%
19:00 UMF Selfoss Throttur Vogar Finished 4-0 10 2.21 4.05 2.72 -6.28%
14:00 Jamshedpur Mumbai City Postponed 24 2.58 3.65 2.97 0.17%
08:00 Rodina Moscow     Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 3-1
08:00 Arsenal Tula     Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia 4 1.556 4 4.76 -9.32%
08:00 Radomiak Radom     MTK Budapest Finished 2-3
10:00 MFK Chrudim     Vratimov 9 1.57 4.62 4.7 -6.21%
10:00 Rukh Brest     Slavia Mozyr Finished 0-0 21 1.7 4.07 5 -3.28%
10:00 Zeta Golubovci     FK Jezero Plav Finished 0-1 1 2.38 3.45 2.72 -7.21%
10:00 HNK Sibenik     Opatija Finished 2-0
10:30 Ruch Chorzow     Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 5-3 20 4.5 4.25 1.8 -1.29%
12:00 Rijeka     Slovacko Finished 1-1 23 4.3 3.95 3.65 31.63%
12:00 MFK Ruzomberok     Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 2-1 24 2.85 4.5 6.95 39.47%
12:00 Slovan Bratislava     ZP Sport Podbrezova Cancelled 22 1.49 6.5 9.35 7.30%
12:00 Midtjylland     Esbjerg Finished 5-1 21 1.23 7.4 11.25 -3.57%
12:00 Slovan Liberec     Warta Poznan Finished 4-2
13:00 AC Horsens     Randers FC Finished 2-1 22 5.2 4.7 1.71 1.02%
13:00 Levski Sofia     Bohemians 1905 Finished 1-1 15 2.8 3.71 2.57 -1.55%
13:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy     Stade Nyonnais
13:00 CSM Ramnicu Sarat     Gloria Buzau 1 6.8 6 1.3 -7.66%
13:30 Ludogorets Razgrad     Wolfsberger AC Finished 3-3 7 6.75 4.45 2.05 16.19%
14:00 Grasshopper     Winterthur Finished 1-1 23 1.87 4.34 4.45 1.02%
14:00 Aluminij     Budafok 1 1.71 3.92 4.2 -7.24%
14:30 Khimki     Banik Ostrava 4 2.35 3.3 2.84 -7.47%
15:00 WSG Wattens     AaB Aalborg Finished 2-2 23 3.52 3.9 2.05 -2.75%
16:00 Slavicin     Viktoria Otrokovice Cancelled
16:00 Norrby IF     BK Hacken Finished 1-2 13 3.8 4.46 2.01 1.53%
16:30 IK Start     Vindbjart Postponed
16:30 Lafnitz     Allerheiligen Finished 3-1 11 1.4 7.3 9.8 4.90%
17:00 Trencianske Stankovce     Spartak Myjava 6 5.5 4.74 1.53 -4.43%
17:00 Austria Wien II     SC Mannsdorf Finished 4-1 5 2.88 3.75 2.96 5.07%
17:30 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt     Anif Cancelled 9 2.35 3.88 2.65 -5.72%
17:30 Petrzalka 1898     Ivanka Pri Dunaji Finished 5-1 11 1.872 4.55 4.6 2.95%
17:30 Jammerbugt     Vendsyssel FF Cancelled 22 3.92 4.04 2.15 3.33%
18:00 Bruck-Leitha     SC Retz Cancelled 10 2.1 4.2 3 -4.55%
18:30 Petange     Fola Esch Finished 0-0 10 3.15 4.1 2.1 -3.62%
19:00 Sigma Olomouc     Spartak Trnava Finished 3-2 16 1.9 4.1 4 -1.98%
19:00 FC Brandenburg 03     Berliner SC 7 4.9 4.9 1.512 -6.50%
01:00 Peru     Jamaica Finished 3-0 24 1.73 3.92 7.05 2.57%
11:00 Moldova     South Korea Finished 0-4 20 19 7.4 1.2 -2.07%
21:00 Bolivia     Trinidad and Tobago Finished 5-0 24 1.11 12 41 -0.86%
19:45 Portlaoise Ayrfield United Finished 4-1 9 1.4 5.6 6.8 -3.84%
09:30 Faradis Abdelal Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye 8 2.7 3.5 2.375 -7.16%
10:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 1-4 15 4.35 3.46 1.95 -3.07%
10:00 Maccabi Tamra Maccabi Tzur Shalom Finished 1-0 14 2.4 3.25 3.1 -4.48%
10:00 Ironi Kuseife SC Dimona Finished 0-0 14 2.75 3.3 2.6 -4.88%
10:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem Finished 0-3 14 17 7.25 1.24 -0.32%
10:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Finished 6-0 14 2.3 4.3 5.6 18.22%
10:30 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Holon Yaniv Finished 0-0 14 7 4.5 1.57 -0.20%
10:30 Maccabi Herzliya Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 1-2 20 4.9 3.65 1.89 -0.71%
10:30 Ironi Tiberias Ironi Nesher Finished 1-0 14 1.6 4.38 8 2.22%
11:00 Maccabi Yavne Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 2-1 15 1.73 3.65 4.9 -5.31%
11:00 Hapoel Azor Shimshon Kafr Qasim Finished 1-2 15 4.6 3.55 1.96 -0.92%
11:30 Maccabi Shaaraim Hapoel Bnei Lod Finished 0-0 14 1.86 3.55 4.3 -4.93%
11:30 Hapoel Kaukab Sport Club Tira Finished 1-2 13 2.09 3.35 3.7 -4.51%
12:00 MS Tzeirey Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Full Time 1-0 10 2.25 3.168 3.2 -6.77%
12:30 Hapoel Bueine Hapoel Bnei Arrara Finished 2-0 12 1.4 4.55 7.75 -5.94%
08:45 Maccabi Ironi Sderot Maccabi Beer Sheva Finished 1-2 10 2.3 3.55 2.802 -6.83%
09:40 Shimshon Bnei Taibe SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Finished 3-6 11 2.1 3.8 3.55 -2.06%
09:45 Maccabi Irony Netivot Hapoel Lod Finished 1-1 6 2.02 3.78 3.26 -6.22%
10:00 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Beitar Ramat Gan Finished 2-1 15 1.533 4.25 5.55 -6.35%
10:15 Hapoel Merhavim Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim Finished 4-0 14 2.59 3.7 2.575 -4.28%
10:30 Hapoel Hod Hasharon Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Finished 1-3 12 1.33 5.25 8.95 -5.13%
11:00 Ironi Or Yehuda MS Shikun Hamizrach Finished 0-0 16 2.375 4 2.98 -0.66%
11:30 Hapoel Ironi Gedera Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 6 5 4.5 1.47 -9.30%
11:30 Bnei Baqa United Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megido Finished 1-0 11 1.32 5.25 7.6 -7.38%
11:45 Hapoel Ramat Israel Hapoel Kiryat Ono Finished 0-1 12 5.65 4.32 1.6 -3.24%
13:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 1-2 23 2.716 3.12 3.24 0.27%
13:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion FC Ashdod Finished 1-1 23 3.3 3.08 2.85 2.19%
13:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Kfar Kasem Finished 0-2 23 2.338 3.15 3.8 -0.83%
13:00 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 0-0 23 3.036 3.05 2.936 0.22%
13:00 Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 0-2 23 2.968 3.02 3.16 1.57%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 Hellas Verona Bologna Finished 2-1 24 2 3.86 4.75 3.14%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:30 Parma Frosinone Finished 0-1 24 2.48 3.33 3.33 -0.38%
12:00 Muranga Seal Modern Coast Finished 1-0 14 2.42 3.3 3.34 -1.54%
12:00 SS Asad Sony Sugar Finished 2-2 14 1.95 3.7 4.6 -0.05%
12:00 Muhoroni Youth Naivas Finished 2-1 9 1.985 3.4 3.72 -6.25%
13:25 Al Salibikhaet Burgan Finished 1-0 21 3.5 3.75 2.09 -2.99%
14:45 Al Arabi Al Tadamon Farwaniya Cancelled
16:25 Al Salmiyah Al-Qadsia SC Finished 2-0 21 3.1 3.6 4.25 19.67%
12:15 Tadamon Sour Tripoli SC Finished 1-0 15 2.9 3.25 2.5 -4.99%
12:15 Al-Bourj AC Sporting Beirut Finished 2-1 16 1.35 4.95 10.15 -3.96%
14:45 Nejmeh Beirut Shabab Al-Sahel Finished 1-2 14 1.7 3.38 6 -4.83%
13:00 Sporting Clube de Macau Tak Chun Ka I Finished 1-2 15 1.85 6.1 8 20.56%
20:00 Vittoriosa Stars Mqabba FC Finished 1-1 13 2.93 4.05 2.15 -5.06%
03:00 Atletico San Luis FC Juarez Finished 0-1 24 2.4 3.1 3.9 0.44%
15:00 Puebla U20 Club Tijuana U20 Finished 0-2 21 2.5 3.55 3.052 -0.93%
16:00 Mazatlan U20 Toluca U20 Finished 1-0 21 2.342 3.55 2.87 -5.40%
19:00 De Graafschap Almere City Finished 1-0 24 1.7 4.2 5.5 -0.81%
19:00 Den Bosch FC Eindhoven Finished 0-2 24 8.5 5 1.97 21.17%
19:00 Helmond Sport FC Oss Finished 1-3 24 3.2 3.55 2.35 -1.93%
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar VVV-Venlo Finished 2-0 24 2.95 3.72 2.37 -2.89%
19:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven SBV Excelsior Finished 3-0 24 2.85 3.8 2.45 -2.17%
19:00 Jong Utrecht Dordrecht Finished 0-4 24 2.18 4 3.55 0.97%
19:00 MVV Maastricht Volendam Finished 0-1 24 9 5.4 1.4 -1.05%
19:00 Roda JC ADO Den Haag Finished 5-0 24 2.02 4 4.7 4.40%
18:30 ADO Den Haag Women PEC Zwolle Women Finished 0-2 24 1.74 4.3 4.2 -4.34%
18:30 Heerenveen Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Cancelled 19 14 7.35 1.2 -3.92%
18:30 Feyenoord Women Alkmaar Women Finished 2-1 21 1.45 4.82 6.5 -4.85%
21:00 HYH Export Sebaco FC Real Esteli Finished 4-4 23 6 4.44 1.55 -3.57%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Enugu Rangers Finished 0-3 19 2.15 3.45 4.45 2.07%
20:00 Ards FC Annagh United Finished 0-1 24 2.35 3.8 2.8 -4.38%
19:45 Larne Cliftonville Finished 0-1 24 2.28 3.47 3.6 -0.45%
19:45 Crusaders Belfast Glentoran Finished 1-2 24 2.54 3.45 2.9 -2.76%
13:05 Al Musannah SC Muscat Postponed 15 1.38 5.25 9 -2.56%
18:00 UTC Cajamarca Atletico Grau 3 1.64 3.8 5 -6.80%
18:00 Sport Boys Alianza Lima 3 3.6 3.5 1.95 -7.09%
18:00 Sporting Cristal Cusco FC 3 1.36 4.5 8.5 -6.99%
18:00 Universitario Deportes Cesar Vallejo 3 1.71 3.67 4.75 -6.35%
18:00 Cienciano Cuzco AD Cantolao 3 1.64 3.8 4.75 -7.70%
18:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana Inti Gas Deportes 3 2.4 3.33 2.75 -7.46%
18:00 Carlos Manucci FBC Melgar 3 2.57 3.33 2.57 -7.28%
18:00 FC Carlos Stein Sport Huancayo 3 2.62 3.14 2.62 -7.56%
14:30 Oliveira Hospital FC Alverca Finished 1-2 22 4.2 3.55 1.95 -3.16%
19:30 Real Sport Queluz Torreense Finished 1-2 22 2.538 3.2 2.95 -4.35%
19:00 Arouca Benfica Finished 0-2 24 12.25 5.9 1.33 -0.30%
21:15 Pacos Ferreira Boavista Finished 1-1 24 2.61 3.3 3.3 1.09%
Qatar ‐ Q League
14:45 Al Waab SC Al Bidda SC Finished 2-2 14 3.035 3.7 2.23 -4.60%
14:45 Lusail Al Markhiya Finished 0-1 15 3.52 3.7 2.2 -0.88%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:00 FC Arges Dinamo Bucharest Finished 2-1 14 1.72 3.7 5.9 -2.07%
12:30 Al Baten Club Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 1-1 24 7 4.66 1.53 -1.09%
12:40 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 0-1 24 3.5 3.6 2.25 -0.79%
12:55 Dhamk Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 1-1 24 2.85 3.85 4.4 19.35%
17:10 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Faisaly Harmah Finished 1-0 24 1.65 4.42 5.6 -1.08%
Scotland ‐ Cup
19:45 Glasgow Rangers Stirling Albion Finished 4-0 23 1.03 26 101 -1.89%
20:00 RCD Espanyol Real Betis Finished 1-4 24 3.43 3.53 2.46 1.90%
20:00 Tenerife Real Ovedio Finished 4-0 24 2.45 4.6 10.75 39.16%
13:00 Mbeya City KMC FC Finished 1-1 8 2.65 2.65 3.35 -5.05%
16:00 Dodoma FC Kagera Sugar Finished 1-2 8 2.4 2.8 3.75 -3.89%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Samsunspor Kocaelispor Finished 3-0 24 1.53 4.55 7.6 -0.49%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:00 Zonguldak Komurspor Pendikspor Finished 2-3 24 5.75 4.1 1.78 2.08%
Uganda ‐ Cup
10:00 Kireka United Airtel Kitara Finished (pen.) 4-6 13 4.82 3.85 1.65 -6.83%
12:00 Basere FC Luweero United Finished 1-2 10 4.55 3.75 1.678 -7.61%
12:00 SC Tawai Ndejje Finished 1-2
13:00 Kisigu United FC Jinja SS Finished 1-4 10 3.65 4.5 1.85 -3.54%
19:45 The New Saints Gap Connahs Quay Finished 3-1 24 1.5 4.5 6.5 -4.10%
19:45 Newi Cefn Druids Caernarfon Town Finished 1-3 24 12.5 7.2 1.19 -5.59%
19:45 Penybont Aberystwyth Town Finished 4-0 19 1.6 4.2 5.5 -4.30%
19:30 Goytre United Afan Lido 5 1.25 6.1 9 -6.98%
19:30 Swansea University Risca United 5 1.52 4.7 5 -6.60%
19:30 Cambrian & Clydach Vale Carmarthen Town 5 2 3.8 3.2 -7.03%
19:30 Ammanford AFC Port Talbot Town 3 1.05 12 28 -6.67%
19:30 Holyhead Hotspur Bangor City
19:30 Guilsfield Gresford Athletic 2 1.36 4.8 6.3 -9.29%
19:30 Llandudno Town Holywell 3 1.65 4.2 4.25 -7.36%
Data from 25 May 2022, 11:49
5.4191689491272
Disable AdBlockPlus