• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 24 May 2022

24 May 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Gokulam Kerala     Bashundhara Kings Finished 1-2 25 80 8.5 2.8 105.22%
16:00 Dhofar Salalah     Al Arabi Finished 1-1 25 8.5 3.82 7.75 96.67%
16:00 Al Ansar     Al-Seeb Finished 0-4 25 100 11.5 1.68 44.47%
16:00 Maziya SR     Mohun Bagan Finished 2-5 25 80 11.75 1.45 27.02%
16:00 Tishreen SC     Nejmeh Beirut Finished 3-1 25 3.3 11.75 80 149.60%
20:00 Al Riffa     Shabab Al Khaleel Finished 3-1 25 1.28 11.25 80 13.30%
20:00 East Riffa     Hilal Al Quds Finished 2-2 24 8 3.48 13 104.38%
20:00 Jableh     Al Kuwait SC Finished 0-0 25 10.75 3.84 6 92.27%
Argentina ‐ Cup
19:35 Atletico Huracan Deportivo Madryn Finished (pen.) 3-4 25 5.9 3.8 16 101.96%
01:10 CA Chaco For Ever Club Almagro Finished 0-1 25 45 5.8 6.4 184.99%
00:30 Racing de Cordoba Sarmiento Resistencia Finished 1-1 19 1.8 3.6 5.5 -1.49%
16:15 Pyunik Ararat Yerevan Finished 1-0 25 1.56 6.5 80 23.86%
10:15 Willoughby Dalleys FC Wollongong Wolves FC
10:30 Bayside United Rochedale Rovers
10:30 Peninsula Power Gold Coast Knights
10:30 North Pine SC Brisbane City Postponed 6 32 17 1.05 -4.07%
10:30 Playford City Patriots Adelaide Vipers 14 27 4.9 5.5 136.44%
10:30 Olympic FC Brisbane Redcliffe PCYC Postponed 7 1.05 15 38 -4.34%
11:00 West Adelaide SC Modbury Finished 0-2 18 60 17 1.864 63.41%
10:30 Northern Tigers Women Blacktown Spartans Women Finished 0-0 16 5.5 4.22 9 88.72%
10:30 Capalaba Women Olympic FC Brisbane Women Postponed 18 2.35 4.2 2.908 -0.75%
10:30 Logan Lightning Women Mitchelton Women Postponed 6 4.02 6 1.45 -9.51%
10:30 Brisbane City Women The Gap Women Finished 6-2 12 1.04 17 48 -3.96%
11:00 Adelaide Hills Hawks Eastern United Finished 1-2 12 5.8 4.1 6.5 75.39%
10:30 Melbourne Knights Oakleigh Cannons Finished 1-2 24 85 6.74 1.7 33.62%
17:30 SAK Klagenfurt VST Volkermarkt Finished 1-0 4 2.05 3.9 3.1 -6.26%
18:00 Union Gurten SV Ried II Finished 1-0 22 1.53 8 80 26.41%
18:00 Sturm Graz II Treibach Finished 7-0 20 1.05 17 80 -2.32%
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 Gleichenberg Finished 0-0 21 4.5 3.91 6.75 59.71%
18:00 Sturm Graz Treibach 2 1.04 13 31 -6.60%
18:00 Weinland Gamlitz Leoben
10:00 Rahmatganj MFS Muktijoddha Cancelled 3 2.09 3.5 3.48 -4.90%
13:00 Druk Lhayul FC Thimphu City Finished 1-5 5 50 19 1.995 74.25%
23:00 Gloria RS Gremio RS Finished 0-5 12 80 24 1.4 30.13%
19:00 Sapucaiense RS U20 Riograndense RS U20 13 2.9 4.3 3.92 20.12%
19:00 Farroupilha U20 APAFUT RS U20 Finished 0-1 14 18.5 3.92 1.92 20.48%
19:00 Veranopolis U20 Union Frederiquense RS U20 1 50 10 733.33%
19:00 Oeste SP U20 Salto SP U20 Finished 5-1 7 3.55 7 32 119.40%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:00 Sport Club do Recife CRB Finished 0-1 25 80 6.25 5.05 169.89%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 Ypiranga RS Remo PA Finished 2-1 25 2.288 4.65 16.5 40.31%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
00:15 Trem DC SC Humaita AC Finished 2-1 22 2.4 3.75 3.2 0.42%
23:15 Nacional Montevideo     Bragantino SP Finished 3-0 25 2.8 19 70 135.82%
23:15 Velez Sarsfield     Estudiantes La Plata Finished 4-0 25 1.37 23 60 26.57%
23:15 Union La Calera     Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 3-2 25 1.825 8.25 100 47.24%
23:15 Santos SP     Banfield Finished 1-1 25 2.3 3.9 42 39.86%
14:00 Bamenda Ofta de Kribi Finished 2-0 10 2.02 8.5 80 59.95%
14:00 Renaissance FC de Ngoumou Dragon Douala Finished 2-1 13 6.75 2.9 6.75 55.98%
14:00 Yong Sports Academy Fauve Azur Yaounde Finished 0-0 10 7.5 2.9 7.5 63.53%
14:00 Stade Renard Colombe Finished 1-1 14 9.25 2.9 4.8 51.22%
15:30 Yaounde II Eding Sport Finished 1-2 10 80 8.5 1.816 46.88%
15:30 Bamboutos Mbouda Fovu de Baham Finished 0-1 10 80 7 4.52 165.54%
16:00 Feutcheu Bafoussam Finished 0-0 15 3.4 3.35 15.5 52.17%
16:00 Avion Academy New Star Finished 2-0 9 2.224 8.5 80 72.48%
16:00 Tonnerre Yaounde Canon Yaounde Finished 0-0 9 10 3.138 4.55 56.63%
16:00 Union de Loum Coton Sport Garoua Finished 0-1 15 80 9 2.12 67.98%
16:00 Union Sportive De Douala Panthere Sportive Du Nde Finished 1-1 16 7 2.95 15.75 83.37%
18:00 Astres Douala APEJES Finished 1-0 9 1.828 3.045 4.4 -9.32%
23:00 HFX Wanderers Toronto FC Finished 1-2 20 50 8.5 1.571 29.17%
01:30 Rangers De Talca Magallanes Finished 2-2 25 10 3.3 8.5 92.06%
01:30 Universidad de Concepcion Santiago Morning Finished 5-1 25 2.53 35 80 129.19%
00:00 Deportes Limache CSD San Antonio Unido 5 3.61 3.95 2.8 12.70%
00:00 Deportes Quindio Bogota FC Finished 2-1 24 2 3.65 5.8 5.67%
02:00 Fortaleza FC Tigres Zipaquira Finished 2-1 24 5 3.3 5.7 47.39%
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca Orense SC Finished 1-1 24 9.5 3.13 16.75 106.42%
17:30 ENPPI Club Ghazl El Mahallah Finished 2-2 25 7.91 3 10.6 80.47%
19:45 Halifax Town Chesterfield Finished 1-2 25 50 6.2 4.6 150.83%
16:00 Kuressaare JK Nomme Kalju Finished 1-1 25 13.3 4.52 6.31 119.83%
16:00 Tallinna JK Legion Levadia Tallinn Finished 1-3 25 100 13 1.07 -2.11%
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond JK Tammeka Tartu Finished 3-0 25 1.4 5.74 35 9.04%
Finland ‐ Cup
16:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finished 0-4 25 50 18 1.1 1.56%
16:30 Inter Turku Inter Turku II Finished 10-0 11 1.03 21 44 -3.96%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:30 Villefranche US Quevilly Rouen Finished 1-3 24 60 19 4.33 233.06%
19:30 Dynamo Dresden Kaiserslautern Finished 0-2 25 45 5.8 2.9 85.37%
18:00 Mayen SG Ellscheid 4 1.748 4.48 3.44 -7.92%
18:00 Kronshagen SV Eutin 08 Cancelled 17 6.15 4.72 1.52 -3.13%
17:30 SV Donaustauf Greuther Furth II Finished 0-6 5 2.7 3.5 2.29 -8.49%
17:30 Spvgg Ansbach SC Eltersdorf Finished 2-0 13 2.664 3.6 2.41 -6.38%
20:15 Fylkir Reykjavik Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 0-4 20 9.5 6.2 3.4 78.36%
Iceland ‐ Cup
18:00 Hottur Aegir Thorlakshofn Finished 1-3 21 4.4 4.3 1.7 -4.59%
19:00 IF Vestri Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished (after ET) 2-3 23 27 5 3.4 88.27%
19:00 UMF Selfoss Magni Grenivik Finished (pen.) 6-4 23 1.18 13 80 6.74%
19:00 Sindri IA Akranes Finished 3-5 22 12 7.5 1.235 -2.57%
20:15 HK Kopavogur Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 3-1 23 1.85 25 80 68.62%
20:15 Hviti Riddarinn Kordrengir Finished 0-2 22 60 10 1.265 10.23%
20:15 Grindavik IR Reykjavik Finished 1-2 23 45 6.5 5.2 171.46%
20:45 Dalvik Reynir Thor Akureyri Finished 2-0 20 10.75 27 80 601.46%
20:15 Breidablik Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 0-1 25 27 4.9 2.11 39.85%
13:00 Thailand     Bahrain Finished 3-1 6 2.28 3.12 3.22 -6.51%
13:00 Mozambique     Swaziland 4 2.75 2.95 2.85 -5.08%
17:30 Iraq U23     Iran U23 Finished 0-1 11 3 3.2 2.54 -3.80%
16:30 Aluminium Arak Paykan Finished 1-1 22 2.835 2.55 4.5 3.40%
16:30 Mes Rafsanjan Esteghlal Tehran Finished 0-2 23 3.93 3.05 2.38 -0.25%
16:30 Zob Ahan Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 0-0 23 2.22 2.85 4.9 -0.54%
Israel ‐ Cup
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Maccabi Haifa Finished (pen.) 5-3 21 4.2 4.8 27 106.84%
17:00 Atalanta U19 Juventus U19 Finished 1-2 23 6.5 3.72 6.5 73.46%
01:30 Molynes Arnett Gardens Finished 3-3 25 11.7 3.56 6.09 88.48%
17:15 Al Salmiyah Kazma SC Finished 1-2 19 68 5.5 2.79 80.20%
15:30 Auda Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 1-2 24 80 27 1.97 79.48%
16:30 Tukums 2000 Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 0-3 24 46 17 1.08 -0.64%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
16:30 Granitas Vilnius Kauno Zalgiris Finished 0-4 1 80 8.5 668.36%
17:45 FK Ataka Trakai Finished 1-5 4 80 10.5 828.18%
13:15 Kuching PBDKT T-Team Finished 1-5 25 70 19 2.55 117.83%
02:00 Guadalajara Chivas Women Pachuca Women Finished 0-1 25 80 9 6.25 252.60%
19:00 Iskra Danilovgrad Zeta Golubovci Finished 0-2 14 4.62 4 2.8 21.42%
19:00 Rudar Plevlja FK Jezero Plav Finished 1-3 18 2.8 3.65 2.4 -4.56%
19:00 Buducnost Podgorica OFK Petrovac Finished 6-0 19 1.38 5.3 7.5 -4.46%
19:00 Decic Tuzi FK Podgorica Finished 1-2 13 6.3 5.05 2.3 26.34%
19:00 Sutjeska FK Mornar Bar Finished 1-3 14 2 3.68 3.85 -3.05%
19:00 SBV Excelsior ADO Den Haag Finished 1-1 25 1.85 10.5 200 56.06%
18:30 Jong Volendam Rijnsburgse Boys Finished 1-0 20 3.112 4.6 2.11 -1.25%
19:00 GVVV Veenendaal De Treffers Finished 2-0 22 2.04 5.75 58 46.77%
19:00 AFC 34 Excelsior Maassluis Finished 2-1 22 1.75 8 80 41.06%
19:00 Katwijk IJsselmeervogels Finished 2-0 21 1.49 5.15 6.5 -1.88%
19:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam Koninklijke HFC Finished 1-1 22 7.25 3.55 7 77.78%
14:30 Al Ahli Hanoun Khadamat Al Shatia Finished 1-0 8 1.844 3.05 4.9 -6.91%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
18:45 CS Limpeno Olimpia Ita Finished 0-2
21:00 1 Marzo Humaita FBC Finished 3-2
15:00 Guarani de Trinidad Fernando de Mora Finished 1-2 25 6.5 3.1 6.2 56.81%
23:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo Independiente FBC Finished 2-0 25 2.88 3.9 15 49.19%
17:00 MSK Zilina Trencin Finished 0-2 25 80 50 3.02 175.01%
18:30 DAC Dunajska Streda Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 4-2 25 1.46 50 80 39.39%
14:00 Amazulu Durban Golden Arrows Postponed 25 80 6.75 3.515 124.65%
18:30 Orlando Pirates Maritzburg United Finished 4-1 25 1.77 11.5 80 50.51%
20:00 UDG Tenerife Sur Women Sporting de Huelva Women Finished 0-1 24 24 4.06 4.8 101.49%
15:30 Utsiktens BK U21 Varbergs Bois U21 Finished 2-2 2 4.05 4.35 1.48 -13.23%
16:00 IFK Varnamo U21 Halmstads BK U21 Finished 1-2 1 2.7 4.1 2.02 -9.85%
16:00 Elfsborg U21 Norrby IF U21 Finished 9-1 2 1.84 3.55 3.1 -12.87%
17:00 IFK Goteborg U21 BK Hacken U21 Finished 4-1 5 2.07 3.5 2.8 -11.19%
18:00 Jonkopings Sodra Skovde AIK Finished 0-1 25 68 5.68 3.45 108.07%
18:00 Ostersunds FK Orgryte Finished 0-0 25 2.67 3.5 2.655 -3.56%
12:00 Mbeya City Coastal Union Finished 0-1 8 36 4.3 4.6 109.32%
14:00 Ruvu Shooting Azam FC Finished 1-1 8 3.2 5.5 64 96.10%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
13:30 Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Bodrumspor Finished 0-3 25 70 20 4.7 260.94%
18:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Bursa Niluferspor AS Finished (pen.) 3-6 20 2.61 3.2 3.5 1.90%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
16:55 Hopaspor Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Finished 0-1 21 2.8 3.1 2.636 -5.58%
19:00 Villa Espanola CA Cerro Finished 0-1 25 100 6.84 4.24 155.07%
19:00 Juventud de Las Piedras CA Atenas San Carlos Finished 0-0 25 8.7 3.1 8.45 79.90%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
15:00 Sogdiana Jizak Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Finished 3-0 23 1.95 4.66 21 29.03%
15:00 FC Bunyodkor Nasaf Qarshi Finished 1-4 23 17.1 4.53 2.25 38.18%
Data from 01 Jul 2022, 20:22
0.50083804130554
Disable AdBlockPlus