• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 26 May 2022

26 May 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Kastrioti Kruje KF Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 1-3 11 5 3.71 1.68 -6.08%
16:00 KF Tirana KS Kukesi Finished 2-3 7 31 4.2 1.8 21.08%
16:00 Skenderbeu Korce KS Teuta Durres Finished 0-0 11 11.25 3.35 3.15 41.87%
16:00 KF Laci Partizani Tirana Finished 3-4 4 1.74 3.52 4 -9.81%
16:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine KS Dinamo Tirana Finished 1-1 3 2 3.25 3.14 -11.20%
09:00 Paradou U21 USM Alger U21 Finished 2-2 20 2.2 5 27 44.60%
16:45 CS Constantine U21 AB Chelghoum Laid U21 Finished 4-0 20 1.18 11 45 4.10%
16:45 Na Hussein Dey U21 RC Arba U21 Finished 1-2 20 5.4 3.55 8 68.95%
16:45 Magra U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 0-2 20 27 4.6 3.125 74.09%
16:45 Olympique Medea U21 Biskra U21 Finished 2-1 14 1.96 5.4 32 37.62%
16:45 RC Relizane U21 Belouizdad U21 Finished 0-8 20 60 20 1.46 33.05%
11:00 South West Queensland Thunder Ipswich Knights SC Full Time 6-1 15 1.5 22 40 35.66%
16:00 WSG Wattens Rapid Vienna Finished 1-2 25 60 7.2 2.46 77.92%
12:05 St Polten-Spratzern Women SV Neulengbach Women Finished 3-0 18 1.03 16 80 -4.39%
Austria ‐ Cup
09:30 Frauental TSV Eiche Neumarkt Finished 7-0 4 10 80 0.00%
13:30 Blau Weiss Feldkirch FC Bizau
16:00 FC Eisenkappel Gurnitz Finished 0-2 5 80 8.75 3.2 127.64%
17:00 Ruckersdorf SV Donau Klagenfurt Full Time 0-4 1 5 4.4 1.42 -11.62%
16:00 FC Minsk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished 2-0 17 1.5 5.62 33 14.30%
18:30 Eendracht Aalst Mandel United 8 2.2 3.68 3 -5.63%
19:00 Lyra TSV Tubize 9 1.936 4.2 4.5 2.37%
13:00 Thimphu City Paro FC Finished 1-1 4 6 3.5 6 61.54%
19:00 Tigres Brasil RJ U20 Carapebus RJ U20 Finished 4-0 11 1.1 9.4 23 -5.57%
19:00 Bonsucesso RJ U20 Barra Da Tijuca U20 Finished 1-0 14 4.65 4.33 1.666 -4.42%
19:00 Mageense RJ U20 Campos AA RJ U20 Finished 0-0 11 3.46 4.1 1.9 -5.59%
00:00 Ipatinga FC Varginha EC Finished 1-1 16 2.25 2.89 4.9 0.55%
00:15 Nacional AC Muriae Luziense Finished 1-0 10 2.15 3.8 5 7.73%
19:00 Botafogo SP U20 Inter Bebedouro U20 Finished 1-2 19 30 5 5.7 144.64%
19:00 Fluminense Joinville U20 Chapecoense U20 4 25 11 1.07 -6.15%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:00 Vasco da Gama RJ Brusque Finished 2-0 25 1.83 11.25 80 54.36%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 Botafogo PB Campinense Finished 1-1 25 2.25 4.55 9 28.98%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
00:00 Gremio Anapolis GO Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 1-2 22 4.5 3.15 2.4 4.56%
01:00 Cerro Porteno     Olimpia Asuncion Finished 0-1 25 150 14 3.31 163.01%
01:00 Penarol Montevideo     Colon de Santa Fe Finished 2-1 25 2.96 8.5 70 112.87%
01:00 Independiente del Valle     America Mineiro MG Finished 3-0 25 1.58 23 60 44.29%
01:00 Atletico Mineiro MG     Deportes Tolima Finished 1-2 25 130 11 13 469.72%
23:00 Libertad Asuncion     The Strongest Finished 4-1 25 1.533 23 60 40.36%
23:00 Atletico PR     Caracas FC Finished 5-1 25 1.25 24 50 16.05%
01:30 CA Independiente     Ceara Finished 0-2 25 11 7.25 4.6 124.10%
01:30 Deportivo La Guaira     General Caballero Finished 0-1 25 11 7.75 4.9 135.84%
23:15 Racing Club     CA River Plate Finished 0-1 25 10 7.9 18 254.44%
23:15 FBC Melgar     Cuiaba MT Finished 3-1 25 2.75 5.2 7.9 46.51%
00:00 Montreal Impact Forge FC Finished 3-0 22 1.67 12 32 40.18%
02:00 Cavalry FC Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 1-1 23 11 3.7 9 111.73%
01:00 Deportes Copiapo Union San Felipe Finished 0-1 25 40 6 4.2 132.69%
00:00 Deportivo Rionegro Llaneros FC Finished 1-1 25 2.01 4.3 13 23.92%
21:00 Tigres Zipaquira Fortaleza FC Finished 0-0 25 11 3.46 4.7 68.72%
Croatia ‐ Cup
18:00 Rijeka Hajduk Split Finished 1-3 25 80 60 1.87 77.33%
11:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 FK Pardubice U19 Finished 0-5 22 2.65 3.87 2.488 -3.63%
12:00 B93 Copenhagen Naestved BK Finished 0-2 24 80 50 2.15 100.96%
12:00 HIK Hellerup AB Copenhagen Finished 0-4 24 80 50 3.34 201.29%
12:00 Middelfart BK Brabrand Finished 1-2 25 80 9 4.52 189.98%
13:00 Thisted Hillerod Finished 1-3 24 80 10 2.96 122.06%
13:00 Skive Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Finished 3-0 25 1.97 60 80 86.30%
14:00 Odense BK Midtjylland Finished (pen.) 0-0 25 11 3.98 7.2 107.88%
12:00 Dalum Naesby BK Finished 1-0 22 3.55 3.84 2.01 -3.81%
12:00 Karlslunde IF Vanlose Finished 1-2 22 2.55 3.6 2.6 -5.17%
12:00 Frederikssund IK Ishoj Finished 1-5 16 3.76 4.7 1.775 -4.04%
12:00 ASA Aarhus Ringkobing Finished 1-1 20 3.35 3.9 2.11 -2.80%
12:00 AaB Aalborg II Kjellerup Finished 5-2 20 2.9 4.1 2.198 -4.19%
12:15 IF Lyseng VSK Arhus Finished 1-0 23 4.5 4.08 1.7 -5.26%
13:00 BK Frem Roskilde Finished 1-4 23 80 25 3.1 166.61%
13:00 Herlev IF Slagelse BI Finished 1-1 23 10 3.88 6.5 95.47%
13:00 Silkeborg KFUM Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 1-1 23 4.7 4.02 8 70.50%
01:00 Imbabura Libertad Loja Finished 1-2 20 2.37 3.41 3.39 -1.01%
01:00 Manta FC CA Santo Domingo Finished 2-1 25 2.67 6.78 100 87.96%
15:00 El Mansoura El Zarka Full Time 2-0 15 1.75 32 80 62.55%
15:00 Haras El Hodood Dekernes SC Full Time 1-2 15 1.848 3.3 4.8 -4.99%
15:00 Abu Qair Semad El Olympi Full Time 3-2 17 3.7 5.6 45 112.29%
15:00 Sayd SC El Raja Marsa Full Time 5-0 12 1.11 27 70 5.02%
15:00 Alaab Damanhour Baladiyyat Al Mehalla Full Time 0-3 10 3.42 2.89 2.25 -7.65%
15:00 Kafr El Sheikh Pioneers Chico SC
15:00 Al Hammam SC Al Magd SC Alexandria 6 6.2 3 6.2 52.46%
15:00 Porto Suez SC Suez Montakab 1 45 6.5 1.08 -9.26%
15:15 Al Hammam SC Al Magd SC Alexandria
15:35 Al Hammam SC Al Magd SC Alexandria
17:30 Al-Masry Club National Bank Finished 1-3 25 3.28 3 5.89 23.76%
20:00 Pyramids FC Coca-Cola Cairo Finished 0-0 25 2.88 3.3 7.63 27.99%
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Flora Tallinn II Finished 0-6 20 34 11.4 2.75 108.00%
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond Flora Tallinn 3 3.6 4.15 1.7 -9.66%
17:30 Kose Paide Linnameeskond III
15:30 Sandur NSI Runavik II Full Time 4-0 17 1.252 6.8 9 -5.38%
16:00 Vestur Sorvagur II HB Torshavn II Finished 3-7 3 2.17 3.75 2.5 -11.31%
16:00 B36 Torshavn II IF Fuglajordur Finished 2-3 3 2.62 3.75 2.08 -11.44%
15:00 Vikingur Gota AB Argir Finished 7-0 25 1.14 35 70 8.69%
18:00 B68 Toftir NSI Runavik Finished 0-1 16 45 7.5 1.9 46.66%
Finland ‐ Cup
11:00 SexyPoxyt HIFK Helsinki Finished 0-7 22 70 35 1.06 1.39%
13:00 KuPS Kuopio EIF Ekenas Finished 5-1 25 1.15 11 50 1.99%
14:00 Sudet SalPa Finished 3-6 22 10 6.3 1.34 -0.50%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Auxerre Saint Etienne Finished 1-1 25 7.5 3.28 7.5 74.96%
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Gagra Finished 1-0 22 7 3.3 8.5 77.45%
Georgia ‐ Cup
13:30 FC Tbilisi City Dila Gori
13:30 Meshakhte Tkibuli FC Borjomi
12:00 Dornbreite Lubeck SV Frisia Finished 6-2 22 2.27 4.33 2.804 -2.73%
12:30 RSV Eintracht Greifswalder Finished 1-4 22 80 11.5 1.7 45.41%
14:00 TuS Mechtersheim Eintracht Trier Finished 0-3 20 80 11.25 1.275 12.90%
14:30 Karbach Hertha Wiesbach Finished 0-4 20 4.18 4.62 1.68 -4.85%
22:00 CSD Municipal CSD Comunicaciones Finished 0-1 25 37 6.5 3.78 124.51%
17:00 Ferencvarosi Women Gyori ETO Women Finished 4-1 19 1.24 8.5 80 6.77%
15:00 Grindavik Women Fjardabyggd Hottur Leiknir Women Finished 0-0 18 4.33 4.9 1.67 -3.27%
Iceland ‐ Cup
15:00 Fram Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik Finished (after ET) 3-2 23 11 3.9 5.4 87.79%
17:00 KA Akureyri Reynir Sandgerdi Finished 4-1 22 1.0891 12 24 -4.14%
20:15 Haukar Hafnarfjordur Vikingur Reykjavik Finished 0-7 23 60 27 1.25 17.14%
20:45 Breidablik Valur Reykjavik Finished 6-2 23 1.92 18 60 68.62%
17:00 Qatar U23     Jordan U23 Full Time 2-3 23 2.096 3.65 5 5.14%
13:30 Napoli U19 Genoa U19 Finished 2-0 23 2.7 10.75 10 77.50%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:30 Monza Brianza Pisa Finished 2-1 25 2 14.75 100 73.07%
17:00 FC San Pedro Racing Abidjan Finished 1-0 8 1.944 11 70 61.39%
Kosovo ‐ Cup
19:00 Llapi Podujeve FC Drita Gjilan Finished 2-1 12 3.85 4.5 42 97.72%
18:30 FC Mamer Us Hostert Finished (pen.) 4-6 15 3.13 3.76 2.25 -2.90%
17:00 Sparta Selemet Zimbru Chisinau Finished 0-1 6 10 7.75 2.1 41.80%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
17:00 Union Touarga Raja Mellal Finished 3-1 5 1.57 3.5 5.75 -8.81%
13:30 ADO Den Haag Women Twente Enschede Women Finished 1-6 10 7.8 6.05 1.375 -2.03%
13:30 PSV Eindhoven Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Finished 0-2 10 5.1 4.75 1.51 -6.44%
19:00 Vitesse Arnhem AZ Alkmaar Finished 2-1 25 3.02 8 11 82.80%
13:00 HVV Hollandia GVV Unitas 6 2.07 3.76 3.1 -6.68%
13:30 HSC '21 UNA Veldhoven 6 2.25 3.7 2.75 -7.27%
18:00 Groene Ster Blauw Geel 6 2 3.6 3.168 -8.55%
13:30 HHC Hardenberg ASWH Finished 3-1 19 1.23 11.25 80 9.36%
13:30 Noordwijk TEC VV Finished 0-3 22 80 11.5 3.3 148.46%
14:00 Kozakken Boys Quick Boys Finished 2-0 22 1.95 11.5 80 63.32%
14:00 Spakenburg Scheveningen Finished 1-1 22 8 3.65 9 96.05%
16:00 Skeid Sandnes Ulf Finished 0-1 24 2.485 3.66 3.2 1.20%
17:00 Asane Fotball Grorud IL Finished 3-2 24 48 5.42 3.47 102.63%
17:00 Bryne Stabaek Finished 0-0 24 8.12 3.75 5.39 73.81%
17:00 Fredrikstad KFUM Finished 1-2 24 10.4 4.79 6 112.05%
17:00 Kongsvinger Brann Finished 1-3 24 100 8.15 1.47 23.01%
17:00 Mjondalen IF Ranheim Finished 1-2 24 100 7.04 4.08 151.80%
17:00 IK Start Raufoss Finished 2-2 24 5.94 5.75 9.81 125.12%
17:00 Stjordals Blink Sogndal Finished 1-3 24 87 12.3 2.32 90.90%
16:00 Valerenga IF II Tromsdalen Finished 3-1 25 2.6 50 80 139.74%
17:00 Rosenborg Haugesund Finished 3-3 25 15 4.7 40 228.48%
19:00 Sarpsborg 08 Molde Finished 1-2 25 90 11 2.5 99.20%
14:30 Gaza SC Al-Hilal Gaza Finished 1-2 4 1.71 3.25 4.2 -11.55%
14:30 Ittihad Khan Yunis Shabab Khan Younes Finished 0-1 4 1.9 3 3.75 -11.22%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
21:00 15 de Agosto de Santiago 1 Marzo
23:15 CD Liberacion CSD Primavera
23:20 Guarani Unido de Liberacion Sport Primavera de Curuguaty
16:30 Czarni Sosnowiec Women KS AZS Wroclaw Women Full Time 4-0 11 1.262 32 80 19.60%
17:00 Korona Kielce Odra Opole Finished 3-0 24 2.075 11.25 80 71.43%
19:45 Arka Gdynia Chrobry Glogow Finished 0-2 24 80 11.5 4.1 191.24%
16:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Druzhba Maykop Finished 5-1 16 1.1013 10 80 -2.01%
19:45 SP La Fiorita Tre Penne Finished 2-0 21 2.18 7.7 60 65.22%
Serbia ‐ Cup
17:00 Red Star Belgrade Partizan Belgrade Finished 2-1 25 2.35 8 60 76.31%
16:30 Tabor Sezana Triglav Kranj Finished 3-1 24 2.1 3.37 3.95 -2.54%
08:00 Suwon FMC Women Sejong Sportstoto Women Finished 2-1 14 1.504 4.52 5.7 -5.80%
10:00 Changnyeong Women Hwacheon KSPO Women Finished 1-2 16 3.48 3.86 2.24 0.72%
10:00 Gyeongju Women Busan Sangmu Women Finished 3-0 16 1.162 8.1 15 -4.83%
10:00 Hyundai Steel Women Seoul Amazones Women Finished 5-2 15 1.304 6 9 -4.27%
Sweden ‐ Cup
14:00 Hammarby IF Malmo Finished (pen.) 0-0 25 8.5 3.4 10 95.40%
17:00 FC Rosengard Women BK Hacken Women Finished (after ET) 2-1 24 2.18 3.7 3.2 -3.98%
12:00 Angelholms FF Lindome GIF Finished 4-0 25 1.79 13 45 52.02%
13:30 Umea FC Taby FK Finished 2-2 25 1.53 5.8 40 17.51%
14:00 Vasalunds IF Tegs SK Finished 1-0 23 1.1 10.5 40 -2.85%
15:00 Gefle IF Pitea IF Finished 2-2 25 4.7 4.75 11 94.48%
15:00 Atvidabergs Oddevold Finished 0-1 25 4.4 3.82 1.87 -2.33%
15:00 GAIS Goteborg Oskarshamns AIK Finished 3-0 25 1.45 21 70 33.06%
16:00 Falkenbergs FF BK Olympic Finished 1-1 25 5.5 4 11 91.30%
17:00 Schaffhausen Luzern Finished 2-2 25 7.59 3.9 6.38 83.52%
14:00 Tanzania Prisons FC Geita Gold Finished 1-1 9 6 2.86 7 51.71%
16:00 Club Africain Ben Guerdane Finished 2-1 18 1.4 4.75 12 -0.81%
16:00 US Monastirienne Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 3-2 25 14 8 60 369.27%
16:00 Etoile Metlaoui Esperance Sportive Zarzis Finished 1-0 25 1.65 15 80 45.94%
16:00 Olympique de Beja ES Hammam Sousse Finished 0-0 23 1.75 3.25 7.4 -1.41%
Turkey ‐ Cup
18:45 Kayserispor Sivasspor Finished 2-3 25 9 3.18 8.5 84.09%
15:30 Denmark U17     Serbia U17 Finished 1-2 10 1.95 3.5 3.55 -7.43%
18:00 Spain U17     Portugal U17 Finished 1-2 12 1.92 3.8 3.7 -5.15%
02:00 Real Salt Lake II Houston II Finished 0-1 21 70 10 1.333 15.68%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
03:00 Seattle Reign Women Kansas City Women Finished 1-0 20 1.52 4.18 7.1 -3.66%
00:00 Central Florida Panthers Miami Dutch Lions FC Finished 1-0 16 3.58 4.75 3.6 30.27%
01:00 Minnesota Twin Stars Joy St. Louis Park Finished 2-1 12 1.32 6 7.4 -5.60%
01:00 AFC Mobile Pensacola FC 5 3.6 4 1.775 -8.35%
01:30 Joplin Demize Saint Louis CA Finished 4-1 11 1.222 6.5 12 -5.26%
00:00 Orlando City Inter Miami Finished 1-1 24 1.79 4.05 4.8 -1.37%
00:00 Louisville City FC Nashville Finished 1-2 24 3.3 3.5 2.26 -3.03%
00:30 New York City New England Revolution Finished 1-0 24 1.91 4.7 5.8 10.04%
01:00 New York Red Bulls Charlotte FC Finished 3-1 24 1.75 7 11.25 24.51%
01:00 Minnesota United Union Omaha SC Finished 1-2 24 1.41 5 7.5 -4.08%
01:30 Sporting Kansas City Houston Dynamo Finished 2-1 24 1.71 4 5 -3.36%
03:30 LA Galaxy Los Angeles FC Finished 3-1 23 2.61 11.75 80 108.01%
03:30 Sacramento Republic San Jose Earthquakes Finished 2-0 24 2.808 3.62 2.6 -1.67%
00:00 Toledo Villa FC South Bend Lions FC Finished 0-5 17 4.9 4.6 1.52 -7.35%
00:00 AC Connecticut Black Rock Finished 2-4 20 8.5 4 1.98 14.59%
00:00 Carolina Discoveries Tobacco Road Finished 5-1 20 1.86 4.8 13 21.52%
00:00 Long Island Rough Riders Hudson Valley Hammers Finished 5-0 1 1.01 21 50 -5.46%
00:30 Dalton Red Wolves Peachtree City MOBA Finished 3-2 18 2.135 3.89 2.95 -6.05%
00:30 Motown Manhattan SC Finished 0-2 14 3.3 3.54 2.028 -7.29%
00:30 Midwest United FC Michigan Bucks Finished 0-3 1 2.65 2.7 2.7 -10.56%
01:00 Cedar Stars Rush New Jersey Finished 0-0 18 1.533 4.35 6.1 -4.41%
01:00 AHFC Royals Corpus Christi Finished 1-1 18 2.45 3.8 2.48 -6.94%
01:00 Houston FC Round Rock Finished 2-2 16 2.77 3.87 2.824 2.72%
03:00 Southern California Seahorses Ventura County Fusion Finished 2-2 18 8 3.95 5.6 79.62%
03:00 Portland Timbers II PDX FC Finished 0-1 5 1.8 4.1 3.65 -6.84%
03:00 Davis Legacy San Francisco Glens Finished 2-2
USA ‐ WPSL Women
01:00 South Star FC Women Dallas Women 8 50 8.5 2.02 58.05%
02:00 Indios Denver Women BC United Women 1 60 8 1.05 -8.60%
15:15 Bani Yas Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 1-1 25 4 4.2 27 90.43%
15:15 Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Al Ahli Dubai Finished 1-2 25 6.5 3.96 5.3 68.05%
18:00 Emirates Club Ajman Club Finished 1-3 25 70 11 1.571 34.82%
18:00 Al Ain FC Al Sharjah Finished 1-1 25 5.3 3.8 11 84.25%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 Gijduvon FK Yangiyer Finished 0-1 10 3.15 3.62 2.25 -3.67%
15:00 Turon PFC Shurtan Guzar Finished 1-0 9 4.1 3.96 7.5 58.79%
22:15 CD Hermanos Colmenares Zulia FC Finished 0-2 25 80 24 3.81 215.82%
Data from 01 Jul 2022, 20:47
5.0930321216583
Disable AdBlockPlus