• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Odds for today's events

Today
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Gambia     Mali Finished 1-1 24 8.8 3.25 1.9 5.52%
16:00 Tunisia     Mauritania Finished 4-0 24 1.465 8 30 18.92%
16:00 Ivory Coast     Sierra Leone Finished 2-2 24 1.3 5.5 17 -0.98%
19:00 Algeria     Equatorial Guinea Finished 0-1 24 1.45 5.1 15 5.00%
12:45 Egnatia Rrogozhine Partizani Tirana Finished 0-3 18 4.5 3.14 2 -3.91%
12:45 Kastrioti Kruje KS Teuta Durres Finished 2-0 18 4.9 3.2 2.7 12.75%
14:00 ASO Chlef Belouizdad Finished 1-2 24 5.2 3.2 1.93 -2.24%
14:00 Biskra CS Constantine Finished 2-0 24 2.9 2.92 3 -2.02%
14:00 JS Kabylie Magra Finished 3-0 22 1.58 3.88 7.65 -2.09%
15:00 JS Saoura Paradou Finished 4-1 24 1.8 3.5 6.2 -0.26%
15:00 USM Alger MC Alger Finished 1-1 24 2.1 3.2 4 -3.72%
09:00 Biskra U21 CS Constantine U21 Finished 1-2 16 6.25 4 1.66 -1.23%
09:00 JS Saoura U21 Paradou U21 Finished 2-1 11 2 3.5 3.94 -3.80%
23:30 CA San Jorge Atletico Carcarana 1 1.92 3.4 3.3 -10.55%
23:45 9 De Julio Rio Tercero Sarmiento Leones 1 2.3 3.1 2.76 -10.69%
20:30 Belgrano Parana CA Parana 2 2.35 3.2 2.66 -10.23%
20:30 Talleres Perico Altos Hornos Zapla 2 2.2 3.2 2.96 -9.49%
21:00 Guarani Antonio Franco CSD Victoria Curuzu Cuatia 2 1.28 5 7.7 -10.00%
23:00 Atletico Costa Brava Embajadores Olavarria 2 1.92 3.4 3.4 -9.83%
23:00 Libertad de Sunchales Argentino de Quilmes 1 1.61 3.75 4.25 -10.96%
00:00 CA Independiente San Lorenzo Finished 0-1 22 2.45 3.22 3.32 -1.95%
07:45 Western Sydney Wanderers Melbourne Victory Postponed 23 2.45 3.69 2.91 -2.23%
03:05 Wellington F Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 2-3 19 17 7.5 1.216 -1.43%
05:05 Western Sydney Wanderers Women Melbourne Victory Women Finished 0-1 21 3.23 3.75 2.25 -2.03%
07:45 Newcastle Jets Women Perth Glory Women Finished 1-1 21 1.63 4.38 5.2 -3.30%
12:30 Royal Antwerp Royal Charleroi Finished 3-0 24 2.1 3.78 3.8 -0.39%
15:00 Eupen Cercle Brugge Finished 0-2 24 5.5 4.1 1.75 0.29%
17:30 Anderlecht Standard Liege Finished 1-1 24 1.57 4.9 7.5 2.63%
20:00 Racing Genk Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 4-1 24 1.5 5 7.5 0.00%
19:00 Vitoria BA Juazeirense BA Finished 1-1 23 2 3.55 3.84 -4.04%
21:30 UNIRB Futebol Clube Barcelona de Ilheus BA 2nd Half 0-0 18 1.69 4 5 -4.00%
18:00 America RN AS Sociedade Finished 1-0 21 1.12 10.5 27 -2.45%
18:00 Forca E Luz RN ABC RN Finished 1-4 21 8.5 5.4 1.41 -1.19%
18:00 Santa Cruz RN Potyguar Finished 3-0 21 3.44 3.74 2.16 -2.06%
19:00 Potiguar de Mossoro RN Globo RN Finished 0-0 21 3.1 3.4 2.36 -3.89%
19:00 Itabaiana CS Maruinense SE Finished 4-0 19 1.11 9 37 -3.76%
00:45 Sao Paulo SP U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 Finished 3-0 20 1.35 7.5 18.25 7.66%
14:00 Bahia BA U20 Mirassol SP U20 Finished 1-5 8 2.875 3.58 2.31 -5.67%
14:00 Bahia BA Mirassol SP 1 2.8 3.35 2.35 -7.51%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Resende RJ U20 Finished (pen.) 6-5 13 2.068 3.25 4 -3.96%
18:00 Botafogo RJ Resende RJ 5 2.05 3.2 3.75 -6.28%
20:15 Novorizontino SP U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 2-5 12 2.232 3.36 3.1 -6.39%
20:15 Novorizontino SP America Mineiro MG 5 2.2 3.2 3.2 -7.37%
20:15 Novorizontino SP U20 America RJ U20 1 2.2 3.25 3.15 -7.38%
22:30 Fluminense RJ U20 Santos SP U20 13 2.25 3.42 3.46 -2.52%
22:30 Fluminense RJ Santos SP 23' 0-1 5 2.15 3.4 3.15 -7.12%
13:00 Vital'O Bujumbura City 15 2.656 3.15 3 -2.66%
17:00 Puntarenas AD Carmelita Finished 0-1 22 2.06 3.55 3.7 -3.60%
21:00 AD Cofutpa AS Puma Generalena 12 2.45 3.3 2.6 -8.74%
00:00 LD Alajuelense Guadalupe FC Finished 1-0 24 1.65 4.4 5.5 -1.49%
17:00 CS Cartagines Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 2-1 24 1.75 3.92 5 -2.58%
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa AD San Carlos HT 0-1 23 1.68 3.96 5.3 -3.52%
14:00 Anorthosis Famagusta AEL Limassol Finished 2-1 22 2.09 3.25 4.04 -3.26%
17:00 Apollon Limassol Omonia Nicosia Finished 2-0 22 2.45 3.25 3.8 2.14%
12:30 Olympia Lympion Alki Oroklinis Finished 0-1 15 4.8 3.35 1.9 -3.21%
12:30 Coca-Cola Cairo Pyramids FC Finished 2-1 17 5.3 3.7 1.7 -4.51%
15:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Al-Masry Club Finished 2-2 17 2.888 3.1 3.088 0.74%
15:00 Misr El Maqasha El Sharkeyah Finished 2-1 16 1.85 3.42 4.44 -5.50%
01:00 Chalatenango Atletico Marte Finished 0-0 22 1.95 3.55 4.4 -2.13%
01:00 CD Aguila Jocoro FC Finished 0-0 23 1.65 3.72 5.3 -5.98%
21:00 Luis Angel Firpo Municipal Limeno 93' 1-0 23 1.672 3.75 6 -3.05%
21:00 Alianza San Salvador AD Isidro Metapan HT 0-2 24 1.5 4.3 7.25 -3.58%
21:00 Once Municipal CD FAS Finished 1-1 23 2.8 3.1 2.8 -3.56%
21:15 Platense Zacatecoluca Santa Tecla 80' 0-1 23 2.555 3.1 3.34 -1.32%
12:00 Hull City Stoke City Finished 0-2 24 2.95 3.27 3.3 5.50%
14:00 Liverpool Brentford Finished 3-0 24 1.32 6.79 13.6 2.21%
14:00 West Ham United Leeds United Finished 2-3 24 1.71 4.63 5.5 1.77%
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur Arsenal Postponed 23 2.3 3.53 3.8 1.91%
12:00 Middlesbrough U23 Sunderland U23 Finished 3-2 24 1.78 4.7 4.82 1.83%
12:00 Durham City Women Crystal Palace Women Finished 2-3 13 1.878 4.45 4.6 2.61%
14:00 Sheffield United Women Coventry United Women Finished 3-1 12 1.44 4.92 8.4 -1.65%
14:00 Millwall Lionesses Women Sunderland Women Finished 3-1 14 1.7 3.9 4.7 -5.43%
14:00 Blackburn Rovers Women Bristol City Women Finished 0-1 14 4.6 4.5 1.62 -5.38%
14:00 Liverpool Women Watford Women Finished 1-0 10 1.07 12.25 38 -4.08%
14:00 Charlton Athletic Women Lewes Women Finished 1-0 12 1.96 3.95 3.8 -2.58%
13:00 Everton Women Chelsea Women Cancelled 22 19 7.5 1.22 -0.56%
14:00 Leicester City Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 1-0 23 4.2 3.8 1.905 -2.55%
14:00 Hull Women Loughborough Women Finished 1-3 1 3.12 4.1 1.95 -7.17%
14:00 Oxford United Women Cardiff City Women Finished 2-0 1 1.08 9.3 21 -7.50%
14:00 Burnley Women Sheffield Women Finished 6-1 1 1.21 6.8 9.4 -7.40%
14:30 Arsenal Women Reading Women Postponed 19 1.23 6 13 -5.36%
18:45 Tottenham Hotspur Women West Ham United Women Finished 1-1 24 2.08 3.7 3.9 -0.74%
11:45 Paris Saint Germain Women Dijon FCO Women Cancelled 14 1.09 12 39 -2.57%
France ‐ Ligue 1
12:00 Rennes Bordeaux Finished 6-0 24 1.45 5.2 7.8 -1.01%
14:00 Lorient Angers Finished 0-0 24 2.35 3.5 4 4.03%
14:00 AS Monaco Clermont Finished 4-0 24 1.52 4.8 8 0.89%
14:00 Strasbourg Montpellier Finished 3-1 24 2.15 3.63 3.91 0.37%
14:00 Reims Metz Finished 0-1 24 1.82 3.7 5.8 0.79%
16:05 Troyes Lyon Finished 0-1 24 4.8 3.97 1.87 0.50%
19:45 Marseille Lille Finished 1-1 24 2.35 3.56 3.54 1.12%
10:00 Bordeaux U19 Brest U19 Finished 1-2 18 1.7 3.85 4.55 -6.35%
10:00 Chateauroux U19 Concarneau U19 Cancelled 10 2.43 3.63 2.58 -6.94%
11:00 Ajaccio U19 Toulouse U19 Finished 4-0 15 4.04 3.82 1.93 -2.67%
13:30 Colomiers U19 Istres U19 Cancelled 14 2 3.78 3.2 -7.15%
13:30 US Orleans U19 Paris Saint Germain U19 Finished 0-2 17 4.3 4.16 1.73 -4.85%
13:30 Evreux U19 Lille U19 Finished 2-0 15 4.65 4.1 1.79 -1.73%
13:30 Saint Etienne U19 SC Toulon U19 Finished 4-2 17 1.31 5.45 8.2 -6.44%
13:30 Montpellier U19 Cannes U19 Cancelled 15 1.82 4 4.2 -3.62%
13:30 Lens U19 JA Drancy U19 Finished 2-0 17 3.96 3.78 1.94 -3.15%
13:30 Beziers U19 Marseille U19 Finished 1-1 17 3.35 3.68 2.19 -2.62%
13:30 Nimes U19 Nice U19 Finished 1-3 15 5.1 4.1 1.61 -5.76%
13:30 Valenciennes U19 Le Havre U19 Cancelled 14 2.36 3.7 2.6 -7.29%
13:30 Montfermeil U19 Amiens SC U19 Postponed 15 5.5 4.4 2.17 14.95%
13:30 Bourg-en-Bresse U19 Clermont U19 Cancelled 15 2.15 3.55 2.995 -7.47%
13:30 FCE Merignac-Arlac U19 Le Mans U19 Finished 1-0 14 3.8 4 1.75 -7.80%
13:30 Dijon ASPTT U19 Metz U19 Cancelled 17 4.1 4 1.8 -4.71%
13:30 Tours U19 Avranches U19 Finished 2-0 17 4.85 4.35 1.6 -5.76%
13:30 Torcy Val Maubuee U19 Lyon U19 Finished 0-1 17 6.5 5.1 1.47 -2.93%
13:30 Angers U19 Laval U19 Finished 1-0 14 1.75 4.1 5.4 -0.05%
13:30 Vertou U19 Guingamp U19 Finished 1-0 17 6 4.5 1.54 -3.68%
13:30 Paris FC U19 Troyes U19 Finished 2-3 17 1.615 4.1 4.75 -6.86%
13:30 Chambly Thelle U19 Caen U19 Cancelled 9 2.85 3.65 2.11 -8.99%
15:00 AS Monaco U19 AS Pieve Di Lota U19 Finished 21-0 8 1.01 15 101 -6.25%
14:30 Augsburg Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 1-1 24 3 3.56 2.7 1.56%
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld Greuther Furth Finished 2-2 24 2.05 3.67 4.7 2.77%
12:30 Schalke 04 Holstein Kiel Finished 1-1 24 1.85 4.25 4.9 2.05%
12:30 FC Heidenheim FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 2-1 24 1.79 3.9 6.25 2.56%
12:30 SV Sandhausen Jahn Regensburg Finished 0-3 24 3.28 3.59 2.3 -1.79%
12:00 SC Verl Wurzburger Kickers Finished 2-0 24 2.15 3.85 3.8 1.21%
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Eintracht Braunschweig Postponed 24 5.5 3.96 1.98 6.45%
15:00 Medeama SC Accra Great Olympics Finished 0-0 16 1.8 3.35 7.9 1.97%
15:00 Ashanti Gold SC Elmina Sharks Finished 4-0 15 1.5 4.5 8.1 -1.22%
15:00 Sogakope Wafa Dreams FC Finished 1-1 16 2.15 3.5 5.9 8.66%
15:00 Hearts of Oak Eleven Wonders Finished 4-1 17 1.285 7.3 11.5 -0.21%
15:00 Aduana Stars Accra Lions Finished 1-1 15 1.53 4.33 7.5 -1.76%
15:00 Lincoln Red Imps College 1975 Finished 4-0 10 1.083 94 181 6.44%
15:20 Lincoln Red Imps College 1975
17:30 Magpies Manchester 62 FC Finished 4-0 21 1.71 4.7 5.05 0.44%
12:45 Apollon Larissas Almopos Arideas Finished 1-1 18 2.6 3.14 3.1 -2.50%
12:45 OF Ierapetras AE Asteras Vlachioti Finished 3-1 19 2.15 3.08 4.72 -0.17%
12:45 Zakynthos Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Finished 0-2 17 6 3.76 1.67 -3.05%
12:45 Kallithea Ergotelis Finished 3-2 21 1.87 3.7 6.75 4.91%
12:45 Egaleo AE Karaiskakis Finished 1-0 20 1.5 4.1 8.2 -3.15%
12:45 Apollon Pontu Anagennisi Karditsas Cancelled 15 7 4.7 1.74 7.49%
15:00 AEL Larissa Niki Volos Finished 1-0 21 1.94 3.5 5.3 1.02%
15:15 AEK Athens Panetolikos Finished 1-2 24 1.4 5.5 9.7 0.08%
17:30 PAS Giannina Atromitos Athens Finished 1-1 24 3.2 3.5 4.75 23.65%
17:30 Panatinaikos Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 0-0 24 3.23 3.28 2.49 -1.58%
12:45 Levadiakos Kalamata Finished 0-0 21 1.85 3.32 5.1 -3.64%
12:45 Veria Pierikos Katerini Finished 4-1 21 1.285 5.7 13 -2.97%
12:45 Panserraikos Thesprotos Finished 2-2 20 2.05 3.91 4.1 1.27%
12:45 Trikala 1963 Olympiakos Volos Cancelled 11 2.75 3.21 2.8 -3.13%
12:45 Episkopi FC AE Kifisia FC Finished 1-0 20 3.44 2.9 2.8 0.74%
00:00 Antigua GFC Achuapa Finished 1-0 22 1.42 4.8 9.5 -1.75%
16:30 Deportivo Malacateco Xelaju MC Finished 2-0 24 1.62 3.65 6.5 -4.32%
17:00 Solola FC Coban Imperial Finished 0-0 23 3.5 3.05 2.35 -3.76%
19:15 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa CSD Municipal Finished 0-2 20 2.555 2.875 3.4 -3.23%
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Iztapa 92' 3-0 23 1.68 3.65 5.5 -4.86%
23:00 CSD Comunicaciones Nueva Concepcion 23 1.32 6 14 0.43%
01:00 Deportivo Amatitlan Plataneros La Blanca Finished 2-1 14 3.56 3.2 2.23 -4.02%
17:00 Suchitepequez Puerto San Jose Finished 1-1 13 1.95 4.15 6.55 10.32%
17:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC CSD Comunicaciones II Finished 1-0 15 2.7 3.2 3.3 1.43%
18:00 Deportivo Reu Xinabajul 11 2.5 3.1 3.35 -2.07%
21:00 CSD Agua Blanca Deportivo Zacapa 92' 0-0 14 2.25 3.3 3.66 -2.03%
21:00 Deportivo San Pedro Siquinala HT 3-1 14 1.7 3.72 5.75 -3.00%
21:00 Juventud Pinulteca Deportivo Mictlan HT 3-3 7 2.662 3 2.7 -7.35%
21:00 Chimaltenango FC Mixco 77' 0-0 9 2.71 3.04 2.588 -7.78%
12:00 Afturelding Women Thor Akureyri Women Full Time 5-1 9 9.1 6.35 1.29 -4.08%
16:00 Vikingur Olafsvik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer 11 8.6 6.75 1.28 -4.37%
14:00 Kerala Blasters Mumbai City Postponed 24 3.07 3.7 2.35 -2.11%
13:00 Persipura Jayapura Persiraja Aceh Finished 0-0 22 1.364 5.65 10 -1.00%
08:30 CLB BD Thanh Hoa     Vicem Hai Phong
09:00 Mlada Boleslav II     SK Kladno Full Time 2-0 13 1.57 5.55 6.15 2.07%
09:30 Slavia Prague II     Sokol Zivanice Finished 3-3 19 2.1 4.5 3.1 -2.06%
10:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb     Opatija Full Time 2-3 19 1.22 7.2 12.1 -3.96%
12:30 Rostocker FC     Dynamo Schwerin Finished 1-0 12 1.23 17.25 28 10.29%
13:00 Varteks Varazdin     NK Celje Finished 1-2 23 2.812 3.79 2.3 -5.15%
13:00 Cronenberger SC     TUS Ennepetal Finished 3-0 11 2.548 4.7 5.25 25.67%
13:30 Hajduk Split     Siroki Brijeg Finished 2-1 24 1.47 5.75 9.3 3.98%
13:30 NK Dugopolje     Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 5-1 15 2.45 3.92 2.68 -3.51%
13:30 Dinamo Zagreb     FC Koper Finished 4-2 23 1.25 6.25 12 -4.15%
14:00 TUS Bovinghausen     FSV Duisburg Finished 3-4 9 1.76 4.7 3.62 -5.41%
14:00 Maribor     Triglav Kranj Full Time 4-0 14 1.25 6.3 11.35 -4.47%
14:30 Galway United     Finn Harps 22 2.6 3.6 2.6 -4.49%
15:00 Jeunesse Canach     RM Hamm Benfica 4 2.45 4 2.2 -10.13%
19:00 Treze PB     Sete de Setembro Finished 2-0 9 1.57 5.75 12.5 12.25%
19:00 Treze PB     7 de Setembro 2 1.52 4 4.8 -10.41%
21:15 Union Espanola     Belgrano de Cordoba 2nd Half 0-2 11 2.06 3.45 3.55 -5.39%
22:15 Belgrano de Cordoba     Union Espanola 2 3.4 3.4 1.9 -10.28%
10:00 Athletic Bilbao Women III     Real Sociedad II Women
21:00 Peru     Panama 91' 1-1 24 1.54 4.35 8 -0.42%
22:30 Colombia     Honduras 22' 1-0 24 1.55 4.8 9.1 3.80%
Iran ‐ Cup
11:00 Mes Kerman Foolad Khuzestan
12:00 Zob Ahan Persepolis
11:00 Baghdad SC Al Talaba Finished 0-1 12 3.55 3.02 2.304 -4.47%
11:00 Al-Kahraba Al Minaa Finished 1-0 5 2.29 2.73 3.88 -5.72%
16:00 Al Shorta Baghdad Al Diwaniya Finished 2-1 13 1.198 6.25 15 -5.78%
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC Ashdod Finished 2-1 23 3.58 3.1 2.718 3.11%
18:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Beitar Jerusalem Finished 2-2 23 1.85 3.62 4.35 -4.46%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Sassuolo Hellas Verona Finished 2-4 24 2.6 3.58 3.16 2.00%
14:00 Venezia Empoli Finished 1-1 24 3.12 3.69 2.55 1.66%
17:00 AS Roma Cagliari Finished 1-0 24 1.4 5.6 9.6 0.30%
19:45 Atalanta Inter Milan Finished 0-0 24 3.41 3.75 2.4 2.40%
11:00 AS Pomigliano Women Juventus Women Finished 0-5 20 35 11 1.083 -4.11%
11:30 Fiorentina Women Sassuolo Women Finished 1-6 22 3.1 3.85 3.75 17.79%
13:30 Inter Milan Women Napoli Women Finished 1-1 22 1.41 4.75 7.2 -5.54%
Italy ‐ Serie B
15:15 Spal 2013 Benevento Finished 1-1 24 3.4 3.4 2.42 -0.15%
15:15 Monza Brianza Perugia Finished 2-2 24 2.2 3.3 4.75 3.29%
15:15 Pordenone Lecce Finished 0-1 24 5.25 3.78 1.84 0.15%
17:30 Vicenza US Alessandria Postponed 24 2.76 3.38 2.82 -1.26%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Legnano USD Caravaggio Finished 3-0 20 2.02 3.65 4.2 -0.71%
13:30 Lentigione AC Aglianese Finished 3-0 22 1.97 3.6 4 -3.42%
13:30 Prato US Gavorrano Finished 1-2 13 3.4 3.6 2.096 -4.67%
18:00 Arnett Gardens Cavaliers Finished 1-2 18 6.25 3.75 1.65 -3.17%
20:00 Waterhouse Montego Bay United Postponed 18 1.47 4.6 8 -2.22%
20:25 Waterhouse Montego Bay United LIVE
10:00 Coast Stima Vihiga United Finished 2-1 14 3.1 3.34 2.31 -5.20%
12:00 Wazito FC Nzoia United Finished 2-1 23 2.96 3.05 2.75 -2.85%
12:00 Bidco Sofapaka Finished 1-1 23 3.135 2.9 3.44 4.77%
12:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Kakamega Homeboyz 3 2.12 2.71 3.4 -11.88%
12:00 Tusker Nairobi City Stars Finished 0-1 22 2.55 3.05 4.2 4.37%
12:00 Vihiga Bullets Bandari Finished 1-1 22 9 5 1.43 -1.03%
12:00 Gor Mahia FC Talanta Finished 2-0 22 1.9 3.2 5.4 -2.34%
12:00 Muhoroni Youth Mara Sugar FC Finished 2-0 10 2.19 3.2 3.26 -7.05%
12:00 Shabana Dandora Love Finished 2-1 10 1.378 4.68 9.8 -3.98%
12:15 Al-Bourj Al-Hikma Finished 2-0 13 1.37 4.56 11.35 -3.60%
14:45 Al Akha Ahly Nejmeh Beirut Cancelled 16 14 5.5 1.28 -3.33%
11:00 Monte Carlo Lun Lok Finished 5-1 11 2.55 4 2.558 -3.20%
13:00 Benfica Macau Cheng Fung Finished 0-4 10 20 8.5 1.1 -7.13%
18:00 Puebla Women Monterrey Women Finished 0-3 23 11 5.5 1.32 -2.94%
22:00 Leones Negros Pumas de Tabasco HT 1-1 17 2.078 3.22 3.9 -4.60%
01:00 Tigres UANL Puebla Finished 0-2 24 1.65 4.1 7.2 1.13%
03:00 Club Tijuana Club Leon Finished 1-1 24 2.58 3.77 2.85 -0.37%
03:00 Cruz Azul FC Juarez Finished 1-0 24 1.77 3.47 7.6 1.55%
18:00 Toluca Santos Laguna Finished 3-1 24 3.2 3.5 2.45 -0.63%
23:00 Pachuca Guadalajara Chivas 24 2.27 3.4 3.75 -0.13%
18:00 Montaneses FC Deportivo Gladiadores Finished 3-0 19 2.2 5 9 30.61%
21:00 Huracanes Izcalli Ciervos FC 8 1.85 3.64 3.88 -6.80%
15:00 Toluca U20 Santos Laguna U20 Finished 4-2 20 2.9 3.4 2.4 -5.27%
15:00 Pachuca U20 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Finished 1-2 18 2.05 3.44 3.75 -4.32%
12:30 Bavel Women Eldenia Women Full Time 1-0 8 7 5.25 1.342 -7.28%
11:15 Utrecht Ajax Amsterdam Finished 0-3 24 9.5 5.7 1.44 2.55%
13:30 Cambuur-Leeuwarden Sparta Rotterdam Finished 1-1 23 3.05 3.75 2.52 0.87%
13:30 Groningen PSV Eindhoven Finished 0-1 22 8.9 5 1.52 3.07%
15:45 Fortuna Sittard AZ Alkmaar Finished 1-2 24 7.4 4.7 1.53 -0.15%
11:15 PEC Zwolle Women Twente Enschede Women Finished 1-4 22 4.4 4.8 1.6 -5.71%
15:00 Wikki Tourists Remo Stars Finished 1-2 16 2.15 3.06 4.9 0.40%
15:00 Rivers United Kwara United Finished 3-0 16 1.61 4 7.25 -0.90%
15:00 Plateau Dakkada FC Finished 5-0 16 1.49 4.4 9.5 -0.37%
15:00 Nasarawa Lobi Stars Finished 2-1 16 1.54 4 8.9 -1.16%
15:00 Shooting Stars Sunshine Stars Finished 2-2 15 1.54 4 10.5 0.54%
15:00 Abia Warriors Heartland Owerri Finished 1-0 16 1.54 4 8.9 -1.16%
15:00 Enugu Rangers MFM FC Finished 2-0
15:00 Gombe United Enyimba Finished 0-0
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Niger Tornadoes Finished 1-0
11:00 Sporting Braga II Canelas 2010 Finished 0-1 22 2.2 3.4 3.3 -4.92%
11:00 Rabo Peixe SU Sintrense
11:00 Coruchense CD Operario
15:00 Torreense UD Santarem Finished 1-0 22 1.75 3.9 5.5 -0.96%
15:00 Sao Joao Ver Pevidem Finished 0-0 22 1.6 4.6 6.25 -0.24%
15:00 CD Pinhalnovense GUS Montemor 4 1.984 3.96 3.14 -6.98%
15:00 Juventude Evora Imortal Dc
15:00 Ideal GS Loures
15:00 AC Marinhense Idanhense
15:00 Oleiros Peniche
15:00 Belenenses Pero Pinheiro
15:00 AC Vila Mea Berco SC
15:00 Sao Martinho Paredes
15:00 Salgueiros Gouveia
15:00 Santa Marta Penaguiao Amarante
15:00 Benfica Castelo Branco SC Praiense
15:00 Sertanense Condeixa
15:00 Louletano DC Barreirense
15:00 Gondomar SC Espinho
15:00 Tirsense Mirandela
15:00 Ferreira Aves Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
15:00 Macedo de Cavaleiros SC Vila Real
15:00 Limianos Forjães Sport Club
15:00 Vilaverdense Vianense
15:00 Castro Daire Leca
16:00 Fontinhas Vitoria Sernache
11:00 CD Nacional Madeira Benfica II Finished 0-3 24 2.05 3.79 3.93 -0.61%
14:00 Trofense FC Porto B Postponed 24 3.5 3.64 2.35 1.42%
19:30 GD Chaves SC Varzim Postponed 23 1.86 4.1 5.3 3.07%
15:30 Santa Clara CD Tondela Finished 2-2 24 1.8 3.94 5.7 1.54%
18:00 Vizela Sporting Lisbon Finished 0-2 24 10 5.5 1.38 -0.64%
18:30 Famalicao Pacos Ferreira Finished 0-0 24 2.15 3.4 4.28 0.72%
20:30 Belenenses FC Porto Finished 1-4 24 17 6.7 1.27 0.45%
Qatar ‐ Q League
14:45 Al Gharafa SC II Al-Duhail II Finished 0-2 8 2.39 3.6 2.63 -7.10%
14:45 Al Sadd SC II Al Rayyan II Finished 1-1 6 4.1 4.1 1.96 0.20%
14:45 Al Sailiya SC II Al Arabi Doha II Finished 0-0 7 4.73 4.21 1.92 3.12%
13:00 Aberdeen Women Spartans Women Finished 2-3 13 3.47 3.8 2.07 -3.33%
13:00 Glasgow City Women Hamilton Academical Women Finished 1-0 13 1.025 46 101 -0.72%
14:00 Heart Of Midlothian Women Glasgow Rangers Women Finished 0-5 13 36 12 1.05 -5.97%
16:00 Motherwell Women Partick Thistle Women Finished 2-2 15 2.19 3.96 2.95 -4.59%
16:10 Hibernian Women Celtic Women Finished 1-1 14 4.95 4.16 1.6 -6.31%
11:00 Atletico Baleares Valencia Finished 0-1 24 9.5 5 1.96 22.63%
15:00 Real Betis Sevilla Finished 2-1 24 3.1 3.4 3.55 11.31%
13:00 Elche Villarreal Finished 1-0 24 6.25 4.2 1.66 -0.05%
11:00 UD Logrones II Naxara Finished 3-0 12 2.78 3.1 2.916 -2.46%
12:45 CD Leganes II Langreo Finished 1-1 22 2.125 3.25 4.4 -0.55%
14:00 SD Huesca II Cerdanyola del Valles Finished 2-0 23 2.55 3.15 3.56 0.96%
16:00 Mar Menor El Ejido Finished 1-0 22 2.35 3.15 3.6 -2.03%
16:30 Sestao River Izarra Finished 0-0 22 1.8 3.5 5.3 -2.91%
18:30 Real Madrid Athletic Bilbao Finished 2-0 24 4.8 3.86 5.05 50.28%
10:00 Rayo Vallecano Women Real Madrid Women Postponed 19 11 6.1 1.29 -2.92%
10:00 Levante Women Athletic Bilbao Women Finished 2-3 20 1.82 5.25 9 17.50%
10:00 Real Betis Women SD Eibar Women Finished 2-0 20 1.78 3.82 4.4 -4.84%
10:30 Atletico Madrid Women Sporting de Huelva Women Finished 3-2 18 1.15 8.7 23 -2.72%
11:00 Sevilla Women Valencia Women Finished 3-1 19 2.15 3.5 3.45 -3.91%
11:00 Real Sociedad Women Barcelona Women Cancelled 13 58 21 1.05 -1.69%
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur Women Alaves Women Finished 1-0 19 1.44 5 7 -3.60%
10:30 Recambios Colon Atzeneta UE Finished 0-1 19 5.75 3.55 1.83 -0.20%
10:30 AD Alcorcon II Fuenlabrada II Finished 3-1 19 2.66 3.15 2.88 -3.90%
10:30 AD Torrejon CF Tres Cantos Finished 0-1 19 1.935 3.68 5 1.16%
10:30 Colonia Moscardo Trival Valderas Finished 0-0 20 5.7 3.9 1.9 4.37%
10:30 RCD Carabanchel Villaverde Boetticher Finished 0-2 18 2.58 3.2 3.23 -0.96%
10:30 CD Giner Torrero UD Biescas Finished 0-0
10:30 Real Zaragoza II Epila Finished 2-0 19 1.8 3.8 5 -1.84%
10:30 UD Almansa Illescas Finished 0-2 19 3.75 3.36 2.1 -3.89%
10:45 AD Siete Villas Selaya Finished 2-2 18 1.53 4.34 6.9 -2.81%
10:45 SD Barreda Balompie Textil Escudo Finished 2-1 17 2.43 3.2 2.948 -5.95%
10:45 Barbastro CF Santa Anastasia Finished 0-0
11:00 EC Granollers FE Grama Cancelled 1 3.67 3.08 2.26 -3.81%
11:00 CE L`Hospitalet Pobla de Mafumet CF Finished 4-2 19 1.592 6.5 13 16.43%
11:00 CD Castellon II Elche B Finished 0-0 17 2.54 3.11 3.1 -3.64%
11:00 Atletico Madrid II CD Ursaria Finished 0-0 18 1.75 3.55 6.5 -0.69%
11:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon ED Moratalaz Cancelled 13 2.38 3.18 3.35 -3.21%
11:00 RSD Alcala Complutense Alcala Finished 1-0 10 1.63 4.1 6.7 -0.66%
11:00 Almeria II Marbella FC Postponed 16 2.2 3.78 4.25 4.78%
11:00 Malaga II Atletico Porcuna Finished 1-3 20 1.805 3.75 6 1.28%
11:00 Real Jaen UD Torre Del Mar Finished 3-1 1 1.61 4.33 5.3 -3.91%
11:00 Utrera CD Cabecense Finished 3-0 20 1.13 10 37 -1.18%
11:00 Los Barrios CD Gerena Finished 0-0 20 3.91 3.34 2.372 2.38%
11:00 Puente Genil Sevilla III Cancelled 15 1.7 4 6.2 0.05%
11:00 CD Constancia de Inca UD Poblense Finished 0-3 19 3.79 3.24 2.18 -3.03%
11:00 CE Mercadal CF Platges de Calvia Finished 0-1
11:00 CD Inter Ibiza Soller Finished 3-1
11:00 UD Son Veri Murense Finished 2-1 18 2.89 3.35 2.53 -3.83%
11:00 EG El Palmar Mazarron Finished 1-0 19 2.26 3.5 4.58 5.65%
11:00 Real Murcia II Yeclano Deportivo Finished 0-1 19 5 3.7 1.82 -1.93%
11:00 Beti Kozkor CD Huarte Finished 1-2 20 2.91 3.29 2.55 -3.82%
11:00 Villarrobledo AD San Clemente Finished 2-0 19 1.34 5.5 10.15 -2.59%
11:30 Sant Andreu Girona II Cancelled 13 3.03 3.25 2.49 -3.78%
12:00 UD Tomares AD Ceuta B Cancelled 15 2.75 3 3.75 3.77%
12:00 CD Buzanada Santa Brigida Finished 1-1 19 2.38 3.3 3.65 0.28%
12:00 CD Herbania Union Sur Yaiza Cancelled 12 1.89 3.53 4.45 -3.58%
12:00 CD Vera CD Santa Ursula Finished 0-1 19 1.97 3.47 4.1 -3.82%
12:00 Lanzarote Las Palmas III Finished 1-0 11 3.54 3.2 2.85 5.72%
13:00 Numancia B Unionistas Salamanca II Cancelled 1 1.68 3.25 4.2 -12.36%
13:00 Real Avila Arandina CF Cancelled 1 2.21 3.2 3.63 -3.89%
13:00 Calamocha Belchite 97 Cancelled
15:00 Racing Murcia CD Bullense Finished 1-0 18 1.49 4.33 7.45 -3.50%
15:00 CD Torrijos CD Guadalajara Finished 1-1 19 3.56 3.28 2.45 0.61%
15:00 SD Sofan Racing Club Villalbes Finished 1-2 18 5.4 4.15 2.6 23.34%
15:00 Serverense Mallorca II Finished 1-1 20 18 7 1.19 -3.73%
15:00 Atlético Monzon Binefar Finished 3-0 12 3.45 3.1 2.4 -2.83%
15:00 Carinena Monte Ducay CD Robres Finished 2-1 12 2.73 3.25 2.83 -2.66%
15:15 CD Minera Bala Azul Finished 3-1 18 2.5 3.3 3.35 -0.15%
15:15 CD Cantolagua UDC Txantrea Finished 1-0 11 3.06 3.14 3.155 3.93%
15:30 CD Galapagar Getafe CF II Cancelled 12 3.15 3.34 2.5 -1.66%
15:30 UE Olot FC Vilafranca Finished 5-1 20 2.01 3.47 4 -3.45%
15:30 Orihuela CF UD Beniganim Finished 4-0 20 1.21 8.1 22 0.47%
15:30 Huercal-Overa CF UCAM Murcia II Finished 3-2 18 4.35 3.65 2.05 0.84%
15:30 Archena Sport FC Caravaca Vera Cruz Finished 2-3 17 2.15 3.29 3.87 -2.67%
15:30 FC Cartagena Ciudad de Murcia Finished 1-3 18 2.3 3.38 3.65 -0.46%
15:30 Lorca Deportiva FC Cartagena II Finished 2-2 20 4.14 3.38 2.27 2.26%
15:30 CD Don Alvaro UP Plasencia Finished 3-0 17 3.008 3.3 2.66 -1.13%
15:30 AD Llerenense Moralo Finished 1-1 20 4.2 3.4 2.55 8.18%
15:30 Olivenza CD Azuaga Finished 0-1 20 2.2 3.45 3.53 -2.69%
15:30 Alondras CF Silva SD Finished 0-2 11 2.17 3.3 4.1 -0.77%
15:30 Peralada CP San Cristobal Finished 1-1 11 2.155 3.74 4.05 2.22%
15:30 UD Los Garres CF La Union Finished 2-1 12 26 5.9 1.29 1.71%
15:30 Cirbonero Murchante Finished 1-1 11 1.37 5 9.8 -3.10%
16:00 UD San Pedro Juventud Torremolinos Finished 0-1 17 7 4.1 1.6 -1.16%
16:00 CD Naval Reinosa Gimnastica de Torrelavega Finished 2-0 18 4.9 3.45 1.9 -1.99%
16:00 Olimpic Xativa Valencia II Finished 0-1 18 3.78 3.02 2.32 -2.60%
16:00 CD Guijuelo CD Ribert Finished 3-1 18 1.25 6.8 15 -1.35%
16:00 UB Conquense CD Villacanas Finished 1-2 20 1.47 4.33 7.75 -3.87%
16:00 CD Barco Estradense Postponed 15 1.9 3.93 4.1 -2.41%
16:00 CD Alfaro SD Oyonesa Finished 1-2 18 1.49 4.9 6.5 -2.82%
16:00 CDFC La Calzada Anguiano Finished 1-1 19 3.65 3.24 2.19 -3.78%
16:00 CA Vianes River Ebro Finished 3-1
16:00 Juvenil de Ponteareas Rapido Bouzas Cancelled 3 3.68 3.68 2.05 -3.03%
17:00 UE Vilassar de Mar Figueres Finished 1-0 20 2.16 3.33 3.94 -1.68%
17:00 UE Sants CE Manresa Finished 0-1 19 4.8 3.3 1.91 -3.37%
13:00 Coastal Union Young Africans Finished 0-2 8 6.5 3.3 1.75 -2.75%
13:00 Tanzania Prisons FC KMC FC Finished 0-2 8 2.6 2.65 3.75 -2.78%
11:00 Rayong FC Phrae United Finished 3-2 16 2.875 3.34 2.7 -1.73%
11:30 Khonkaen FC Lamphun Warrior Finished 0-1 16 6.7 4 1.55 -4.25%
12:00 Lampang FC Rajnavy Rayong Finished 2-2 15 1.6 4.5 6 -1.37%
12:00 Raj Pracha Nakhon Pathom United Finished 2-1 16 2.4 3.34 3.1 -3.72%
11:00 BEC Tero Sasana Nakhon Ratchasima FC Finished 0-1 21 2.3 3.42 3.26 -3.28%
11:00 Bangkok United Pattaya United Cancelled 23 1.5 4.95 7.5 -0.20%
11:00 Muang Thong United Bangkok Glass Finished 2-2 24 3.032 3.5 2.5 -1.53%
11:30 Chiangmai United Buriram United Finished 1-4 24 9 4.9 1.41 -2.38%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
10:30 Keciorengucu Eyupspor Finished 0-0 24 2.6 3.87 2.9 1.23%
10:30 Tuzlaspor Altinordu Finished 2-1 23 2 3.7 4.4 0.25%
13:00 Balikesirspor Samsunspor Finished 0-2 23 7.2 4.3 1.56 -1.23%
16:00 Bursaspor Erzurum BB Finished 0-0 24 2.8 3.51 2.8 0.08%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:00 Akhisar Belediyespor Zonguldak Komurspor Finished 0-0 24 2 3.61 3.86 -3.48%
10:00 Ankara Demirspor Sanliurfaspor Finished 2-1 24 2.15 3.35 3.77 -2.81%
10:00 Eskisehirspor Bursa Niluferspor AS Finished 2-1 23 3.08 3.46 2.5 -1.35%
10:00 Isparta 32 Spor Bucaspor Finished 1-3 23 2.45 3.25 3.12 -3.51%
10:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor Pazarspor Finished 3-1 24 2.43 3.3 3.4 -0.86%
10:00 Nazillispor Belediyespor Kirklarelispor Finished 1-1 24 2.875 3.19 2.75 -2.43%
10:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1922 Konyaspor Finished 0-0 21 1.53 4.333 7.25 -2.18%
10:00 Usak Sportif Genclikspor Amed Sportif Finished 1-1 24 2.72 3.2 2.94 -1.99%
10:00 Adiyamanspor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Finished 3-1 20 3.2 3.51 2.88 5.86%
10:00 Afjet Afyonspor Bodrumspor Finished 0-2 24 1.81 4.1 4.7 -0.91%
10:00 Ergene Velimese Spor Sariyer Finished 3-0 24 2.92 3.41 2.47 -3.90%
10:00 Nigde Belediyespor Somaspor Finished 1-3 20 7.4 4.33 1.49 -3.59%
10:00 Sakaryaspor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Finished 2-0 24 1.53 4.33 6.4 -3.92%
10:00 Serik Belediyespor Kahramanmarasspor Finished 0-3 21 1.45 5.2 7.5 -1.51%
10:00 Inegolspor Osmanlispor FK Finished 3-1 23 3.5 3.36 2.27 -2.33%
10:00 Yeni Diyarbakirspor Corum Belediyespor Finished 2-0 19 4.33 3.2 2.05 -3.03%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
10:00 Kelkit Bld Erbaaspor Finished 1-1 14 2.3 3.15 3.26 -5.57%
10:00 Hopaspor Kahta Cancelled 18 1.716 4.2 5.8 0.68%
10:00 Polatli Bugsasspor Nevsehirspor Genclik Finished 0-5 19 3.96 3.48 1.97 -4.53%
10:00 Karaman Belediyespor Catalcas Spor Finished 0-2 20 2.25 3.18 3.4 -5.04%
10:00 Osmaniyespor Sancaktepe Belediye Finished 3-0 18 1.1 10 30 -4.07%
10:00 Orduspor Kusadasispor Finished 3-1 21 2.3 3.16 3.22 -5.82%
10:00 Igdir FK Alanya Kestelspor Finished 2-1 17 1.63 5.25 10 10.62%
10:00 Malatya Y.B. Duzcespor Finished 0-1 21 3.35 3 2.375 -5.02%
10:00 Yomraspor Darica Genclerbirligi Finished 0-0 20 1.9 3.35 4.46 -4.67%
10:00 Carsambaspor Sile Yildizspor Finished 1-1 21 4.56 3.28 1.885 -5.18%
10:00 Iskenderun FK Yeni Aksarayspor Finished 2-1 21 1.7 3.55 5.2 -5.86%
10:00 Agri 1970 Icel Idman Yurdu Finished 1-2 20 2.75 2.95 3.06 -2.86%
10:00 Derince Belediyespor Edirnespor Genclik Finished 1-0 21 2.25 3.25 3.52 -3.50%
10:00 Tepecikspor AS Orduspor 1967 Finished 0-1 21 2.8 3.136 2.8 -3.21%
10:00 Ceyhanspor Gumushane Doganspor Finished 1-5 18 125 11 1.25 11.25%
10:00 Fethiyespor Turk Metal Finished 1-0 20 1.88 3.48 4.2 -5.43%
10:00 Karakopru Kardemir Karabukspor Finished 5-1 15 1.05 13 63 -4.32%
10:00 Karsiyaka Erokspor Finished 1-2 20 3.8 3.4 2.15 -2.19%
10:00 Modafen Spor Mardinspor Finished 0-0 21 2.85 3.08 2.82 -2.93%
10:00 Cankaya FK Ofspor Finished 1-3 19 3 3.24 2.45 -4.77%
10:30 Altay Izmir Alanyaspor Finished 0-2 23 2.65 3.59 3.12 2.41%
13:00 Giresunspor Kasimpasa Finished 0-2 23 2.17 3.69 3.98 1.72%
16:00 Hatayspor Galatasaray Finished 4-2 23 3.87 3.71 2.25 2.84%
13:00 Masafi Al Jazira Al Hamra Finished 2-1 23 2.55 4 2.65 -1.91%
13:00 Dibba Al Fujairah Hatta Club Finished 3-0 23 1.65 5 5.3 0.53%
13:00 Masfut City FC Dubai Finished 1-1 20 1.5 4.6 6.25 -4.22%
13:00 Al Thaid Dubba Al-Husun Finished 0-2 23 5.3 4.2 1.73 -0.48%
13:00 Al Fujairah Dubai Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain Finished 1-2 23 3.35 3.75 2.2 -1.93%
13:00 Al Taawon Club Al Ramms Finished 2-1 20 2 3.85 3.45 -4.73%
13:05 Al Hamriyah Al Bataeh Finished 1-1 23 2.5 3.3 3.045 -3.05%
13:00 Al Ittihad Kalba Bani Yas Finished 0-2 21 2.6 3.46 2.75 -3.59%
16:00 Al Sharjah Al Ahli Dubai Finished (pen.) 4-2 21 2.25 3.65 3.25 -2.54%
Data from 16 Jan 2022, 22:54
0.12993693351746
Disable AdBlockPlus