• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Odds for today's events

Today
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
01:10 San Martin Tucuman Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Finished 2-1 21 2.35 2.88 3.71 -4.06%
18:00 CA San Telmo Club Atletico Guemes Finished 1-1 21 2.5 2.98 3.2 -4.59%
18:00 Villa Dalmine Deportivo Moron Finished 2-0 21 2.85 2.875 2.85 -4.72%
18:00 Belgrano de Cordoba Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 0-1 21 2.36 3 3.52 -3.95%
19:00 Nueva Chicago Deportivo Maipu Finished 1-2 21 3.3 2.9 2.448 -5.33%
19:00 Guillermo Brown Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 0-0 21 2.7 2.75 3.3 -3.57%
19:00 Atletico Rafaela Instituto de Cordoba Finished 0-1 21 7.25 3.9 2.67 30.06%
19:00 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Alvarado Finished 1-3 21 2.07 2.95 4.72 -3.28%
19:00 Santamarina Tandil All Boys Floresta Finished 2-0 21 2.71 2.67 3.1 -6.20%
19:00 Brown De Adrogue Tristan Suarez Finished 2-1 21 2.8 2.82 2.95 -4.83%
19:00 Chacarita Juniors Agropecuario Finished 2-2 21 3.3 2.91 2.52 -4.17%
19:00 Almirante Brown CA Temperley 21 2.2 2.9 3.85 -5.58%
19:10 Independiente Rivadavia CA Barracas Central Finished 0-0 21 2.05 3.2 4.3 -3.18%
19:30 San Martin San Juan Ferro Carril Oeste Finished 1-1 19 2.45 2.93 3.45 -3.78%
19:30 Defensores de Belgrano Club Almagro Finished 1-0 21 2.6 2.85 3.7 -0.57%
16:00 FC Minsk FC Energetik-BGU Finished 2-1 21 3.62 3.75 3.95 25.62%
18:00 Neman Grodno Slavia Mozyr Finished 2-2 21 1.68 3.98 5.5 -2.75%
10:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk II Shakhtyor Soligorsk II Finished 1-3 15 3.98 4.5 2.03 3.51%
14:00 Dinamo Brest II FC Smorgon II Finished 6-1 16 1.36 7.2 11.25 3.83%
13:00 High Quality United Gomo FC Finished 2-0 9 1.37 6.05 9.2 -0.39%
20:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Women SER Chapadao MS Women Finished 2-0 3 1.01 11 40 -9.58%
18:00 Santana U20 Trem AP U20 6 3.34 3.75 1.92 -8.00%
19:00 Macae Esporte RJ Sampaio Correa RJ Finished 0-4
20:00 Campinense Sousa EC Finished 1-0 18 2.42 3.3 3.6 0.60%
01:30 Flamengo RJ Coritiba PR Finished 2-0 21 1.27 6 12.5 -3.29%
19:45 CE Aimore RS U20 XV de Novembro Jau U20 Finished 1-3 10 3.26 3.85 1.915 -8.15%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Corinthians SP Bragantino SP Finished 1-2 21 2.59 3.19 3.2 -1.19%
01:30 Atletico PR Flamengo RJ Postponed 5 3.8 3.8 1.91 -4.75%
01:30 Juventude RS Palmeiras SP Finished 0-3 21 5.25 3.6 1.84 -1.16%
20:00 America Mineiro MG Cuiaba MT Finished 0-0 21 2.06 3.42 5 2.27%
20:00 Ceara Bahia BA Finished 1-2 21 2.55 3.1 3.15 -3.12%
23:00 Fluminense RJ Santos SP 21 2.09 3.3 4.2 -1.92%
23:00 Atletico GO Fortaleza CE 21 2.59 3 3.4 -1.34%
23:00 Sport Club do Recife Gremio RS 21 4.7 3.5 1.95 -1.12%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:30 Ponte Preta SP Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-1 19 3.22 3.168 2.6 -1.07%
23:00 Londrina Botafogo RJ 21 3.6 3 2.33 -3.87%
09:00 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Women Pirin Women 5 2.08 4.5 2.73 -6.48%
18:30 LP Supersport Sofia Women Levski Chepinci Women Finished 8-1
22:00 Colombia     Venezuela 29' 0-0 21 1.39 5 11.5 -0.63%
17:00 Atletico FC Valledupar FC Finished 0-1 21 2.46 3.36 3.6 1.84%
17:00 Deportes Quindio Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 2-0 21 1.68 3.66 5.9 -3.66%
01:00 CA Porteno Cumbaya Finished 1-2 18 2.88 3.05 2.61 -5.50%
01:00 El Nacional Quito Gualaceo Finished 1-1 21 2.22 4.5 6.75 21.83%
16:00 Ismaily SC Ghazl El Mahallah Finished 3-1 21 1.75 3.4 5.75 -3.80%
18:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Misr El Maqasha Finished 2-1 21 2.53 2.81 3.4 -4.33%
18:00 El Zamalek Aswan Finished 3-0 21 1.25 6 17 -2.49%
18:30 HB Torshavn TB Tvoroyri Finished 6-0 19 1.04 36 67 -0.42%
15:00 Dalvik Reynir KFS Finished 2-0 16 1.2 7.5 12 -4.76%
14:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo     Khimik Dzerzhinsk 3 1.6 3.5 5.5 -8.47%
15:00 Al Wihdat Amman     Shabab Al-Aqaba Finished 2-1 12 1.54 4.1 5.75 -6.29%
16:30 Lafnitz     MOL Vidi Finished 1-2 21 5.75 5 1.65 2.04%
16:30 Bystrice     Sfk Vrchovina 5 4.7 4.25 1.63 -5.80%
17:30 SK Bischofshofen     Legia Warszawa Finished 0-5 15 41 17.25 1.09 0.02%
17:30 Lebring     SC Kalsdorf Finished 3-3 13 5.15 5 1.62 -1.13%
18:00 LUV Graz     SV Stallhofen Finished 3-1
18:00 Ruprecht/Raab     SV Gutenberg Finished 0-1
20:45 Algeria     Liberia 81' 4-1 18 1.26 7 21 1.61%
02:00 USA Women     Nigeria Women Finished 2-0 18 1.02 21 36 -5.28%
14:00 Iran U20 Women     Kyrgyzstan U20 Women 4 1.408 4.5 5.7 -9.74%
15:00 Ironi Nesher Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Finished 0-0 15 2.018 4.06 4.6 4.25%
15:45 Achi Akko Ihud Bnei Shfaram Finished 1-4 8 21 10.5 1.0941 -5.38%
15:45 Hapoel Karmiel Safed Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Finished 0-3 11 7.5 4.34 1.57 -0.07%
15:45 Hapoel Kiryat Ono Hapoel Hod Hasharon Finished 0-1 15 2.39 3.6 2.78 -5.29%
15:45 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 4-2 14 1.85 4.3 4 -2.26%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
17:00 US Alessandria Padova Finished (pen.) 5-4 21 2.79 2.85 3.35 -0.77%
16:30 Academie de Fad Asec Mimosas Finished 1-1 11 3.76 3.05 2.3 -2.78%
19:00 SO Armee FC San Pedro Finished 1-0 13 3.15 2.9 2.375 -7.69%
15:30 BFC Daugava Ventspils Finished 3-2 19 1.42 5.25 10 0.53%
16:00 Spartaks Jurmala FC Noah Jurmala Finished 5-2 11 1.25 6.5 11.5 -3.92%
16:00 Valmieras Fk Bss FS Metta-Lu Finished 2-0 21 1.29 6.75 12.75 -0.18%
16:00 Spartaks Jurmala FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils 3 1.19 5.6 10 -10.63%
18:00 Rigas FS Riga FC Finished 3-1 21 2.32 3.7 3.6 2.14%
17:30 Babrungas Trakai II Finished 2-0 19 1.55 4.7 7.1 0.12%
16:00 Enyimba Enugu Rangers Finished 2-1 19 1.75 4 7.5 4.74%
Peru ‐ Cup
19:00 Cesar Vallejo Sport Boys Finished 1-2 19 1.95 3.42 4.75 -1.55%
17:00 Juan Aurich Deportivo Llacuabamba Postponed 15 2 3.9 3.5 -4.04%
18:00 Deportivo Coopsol Cultural Santa Rosa Postponed 16 2.2 3.3 3.52 -4.00%
20:00 Union Huaral Union Comercio Postponed 18 3.4 3.54 2.41 0.85%
21:00 Molinos El Pirata Santos Lima Postponed 15 2.99 3.7 2.17 -6.15%
22:00 Sport Chavelines Juniors FC Carlos Stein Postponed 16 2.15 3.54 3.1 -6.56%
17:00 Gryf Orlex Wejherowo Sokół Kleczew Finished 1-0 16 3.05 4 2.25 -2.18%
14:00 Chippa United Richards Bay Postponed 15 2.205 3.23 3.48 -4.80%
10:00 Busan Sangmu Women Sejong Sportstoto Women Finished 1-0 11 2.5 3.26 3.3 -0.97%
10:00 Changnyeong Women Gyeongju Women Finished 1-2 20 10 6.5 1.308 -1.80%
10:00 Seoul Amazones Women Hyundai Steel Women Finished 2-3 11 8 5.75 1.285 -7.16%
10:00 Suwon FMC Women Hwacheon KSPO Women Finished 2-4 12 1.795 3.9 4.5 -3.45%
18:00 Norrkoping FK Women Bollstanas SK Women Finished 4-0 14 1.75 4.24 5 -0.72%
18:00 Jitex BK Women Alingsas FC United Women Finished 2-2 13 3.5 4.02 2 -3.33%
12:00 Mwadui FC Mtibwa Sugar Finished 1-3 5 4.7 3.2 1.78 -8.01%
14:00 Dodoma FC KMC FC Finished 1-0 5 2.52 2.66 3.95 -2.53%
17:00 Ruvu Shooting Young Africans Finished 2-3 5 8.5 3.95 1.44 -6.13%
14:00 Ukraine     Macedonia Finished 2-1 21 1.875 3.7 5.17 0.30%
17:00 Denmark     Belgium Finished 1-2 21 4.73 3.45 4.5 38.22%
20:00 Netherlands     Austria Finished 2-0 21 1.65 4.333 6.82 1.68%
00:00 FC Baltimore Junior Lone Star FC Finished 5-1 17 1.46 4.8 6.75 -3.98%
00:00 AFC Mobile Southern States SC Finished 0-1
00:00 Duluth Med City Finished 2-1
00:00 Jacksonville Armada U23 Tallahassee SC Finished 4-0 16 1.37 5.6 7.3 -4.35%
01:00 Pensacola FC Florida Roots FC Finished 3-3 16 1.444 4.95 7.5 -2.71%
02:00 Golden State Force Temecula Postponed 17 1.1 9.9 20 -5.67%
00:00 Greenville Carolina RailHawks Finished 2-1 18 1.6 4.2 6 -2.89%
00:30 Louisville City FC Birmingham Legion Finished 2-0 21 1.63 4.63 5.3 -1.78%
00:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers     Toronto FC II Finished 2-2 17 1.97 3.6 3.83 -4.44%
01:00 New York Red Bulls II Charlotte Independence Finished 3-1 21 3.3 3.86 2.14 -2.85%
01:00 Rio Grande Valley Austin Bold FC Finished 1-2 21 2.26 3.55 3.3 -2.65%
01:00 Tulsa Roughnecks Swope Park Finished 4-3 21 1.769 3.89 4.6 -3.82%
01:30 Memphis City Atlanta United II Finished 1-0 21 1.86 3.8 4.2 -3.74%
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Tacoma Defiance Finished 4-2 20 1.6 4.45 5.4 -3.37%
02:30 New Mexico United San Antonio Scorpions Finished 2-0 21 2.06 3.44 3.9 -3.15%
03:30 LA Galaxy II Las Vegas Lights Finished 3-4 20 1.6 4.42 5.15 -4.34%
00:00 South Bend Lions FC Kings Hammer Finished 0-0 16 2.48 3.8 2.6 -4.85%
00:00 Black Rock AC Connecticut Finished 2-1
00:00 Kalamazoo Michigan Bucks Finished 1-0 20 2.6 3.89 2.55 -3.27%
00:00 Real Central NEW Jersey Reading United Finished 2-2
00:30 New York Red Bulls II Cedar Stars Rush Finished 1-2 16 1.87 4.15 3.6 -5.08%
00:30 West Chester United Ocean City Nor'easters Finished 0-0 16 2.41 3.74 2.7 -5.01%
00:30 Westchester Flames Motown Finished 0-3 18 5.75 4.6 1.52 -4.69%
01:00 Des Moines Menace Wichita Finished 6-0 17 1.083 12.5 28 -3.76%
01:00 St. Louis SG Kaw Valley Finished 2-1 19 2.37 3.9 2.72 -4.40%
01:00 Charlotte Eagles Asheville City Finished 1-0 19 2.718 3.9 2.31 -5.41%
01:00 San Diego 1904 New Amsterdam FC
USA ‐ UWSL Women
00:30 Corktown AFC Women Grand Rapids Women Full Time 2-4 10 6.55 6 1.37 -4.70%
00:00 Miami FC Juventus Academy Miami Finished 2-0 4 1.748 4 3.56 -9.34%
00:00 Florida Fusion Miramar United Elite FC Finished 1-4 7 3.66 4.5 1.7 -7.72%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Carolina Dynamo Women Independence Central Women Full Time 1-0 10 1.45 4.05 7.88 -5.97%
00:00 Miami United Women Team Boca Blast Women Finished 0-0 12 4.3 4.67 1.63 -5.68%
01:00 Texas Spurs Women Dallas Women Full Time 1-1 11 9.54 6.89 1.278 -3.14%
03:00 Diablo Valley Wolves Women San Ramon Women Full Time 3-2 7 3.34 4.52 1.82 -6.55%
19:00 Plaza Colonia Liverpool Montevideo Finished 2-1 21 2.975 3.4 2.55 -2.19%
Data from 17 Jun 2021, 22:30
0.049549102783203
Disable AdBlockPlus