• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Odds for today's events

Today
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Gold Coast United Gold Coast Knights 16 5.25 4.85 1.54 -4.40%
10:30 Brisbane City Peninsula Power 16 9.1 6.8 1.27 -4.25%
Austria ‐ Cup
18:00 PHH Fortuna 05 FV Austria XIII
18:00 LAC-Inter Nussdorfer AC
18:30 SV Essling KSV Siemens Grossfeld
18:30 Helfort SV Wienerberger
19:45 Trenkwalder Admira II FC Mauerwerk 10 1.97 3.8 3.35 -6.48%
12:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2 3.7 3.6 1.77 -10.15%
13:00 FC Minsk Slavia Mozyr 16 2.01 3.7 4.2 -0.58%
11:00 Dinamo Brest II Slutsksakhar Slutsk II 3 2.275 4.12 2.54 -7.06%
14:00 FK Krupa FK Sarajevo 15 7 4.75 1.42 -5.45%
14:00 Tuzla City FK Radnik Bijeljina 13 1.88 3.4 3.92 -7.50%
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar Slavija Sarajevo 13 1.42 4.5 6.2 -8.07%
14:00 Velez Mostar Siroki Brijeg 10 1.81 4.03 5.55 1.96%
14:00 Rudar Kakanj Borac Banja Luka 15 6.75 4.3333 1.45 -6.42%
15:00 FK Zeljeznicar FK Gorazde 15 1.1 8.7 20 -6.89%
15:00 Rudar Prijedor Zvijezda Brgule 15 1.67 3.6 5.4 -5.82%
14:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 4 1.82 3.74 3.78 -7.53%
14:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20 4 1.18 8.5 8.6 -7.53%
14:00 America RJ U20 Bangu RJ U20 4 2.28 3.44 2.83 -7.63%
14:00 Madureira RJ U20 Portuguesa SP U20 4 1.63 4.2 4.4 -7.31%
19:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Cabofriense RJ U20 4 1.42 4.55 6.3 -7.64%
19:00 Resende RJ U20 Friburguense RJ U20 4 1.63 4.2 4.4 -7.31%
19:30 AA Anapolina U20 Vila Nova GO U20 2 2.98 3.4 2.07 -10.14%
19:00 Andradina Bandeirante SP 5 7.1 5.6 1.355 -5.43%
19:00 Assisense SP Tupa SP 5 2.4 3.1 2.96 -7.16%
19:00 XV de Novembro Jau Matonense SP 4 1.5 4.1 5.8 -7.66%
19:00 Uniao Barbarense Elosport SP 5 1.22 6.2 10 -7.49%
19:00 Tanabi SP Aracatuba 5 3.02 3.3 2.28 -6.78%
19:00 Rio Branco SP Independente SP 5 1.79 3.65 4.4 -5.65%
19:00 Sao Carlense AA Francana SP 5 4.6 4.1 1.63 -6.96%
15:00 Juventus Sao Paulo Women Sao Jose SP Women 3 13.5 7.5 1.125 -8.78%
19:00 Nacional AC SP Women Taubate SP Women 3 2.86 3.5 2.12 -9.67%
22:00 Corinthians Women Santos SP Women 3 1.31 4.5 7.8 -10.22%
19:00 Bragantino SP U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 3 6.6 4.8 1.38 -7.79%
19:00 Coritiba PR U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 3 5.75 4.1 1.5 -7.79%
19:00 Internacional RS U20 Galvez AC U20 3 1.08 9 24 -7.30%
20:00 Londrina U20 Palmeiras SP U20 3 4.68 3.94 1.62 -7.81%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:30 Operario PR Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-1 19 4.05 3.064 2.21 -2.51%
01:30 Ponte Preta SP Chapecoense Finished 0-5 19 2.57 2.98 3.3 -2.70%
20:30 Figueirense CRB 13 2.65 2.97 2.95 -5.04%
23:00 Cuiaba MT Parana 19 1.83 3.44 5.4 -2.18%
23:00 Sampaio Correa MA Confianca Aracaju 19 2.09 3.1 4.2 -3.77%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
19:00 EC Pelotas RS Tubarao 8 1.42 4.3 6.85 -7.64%
19:30 Coruripe Central PE 8 2.44 3.125 2.8 -8.00%
20:00 Tupynambas Atletico Alagoinhas 8 2.056 3.36 3.34 -7.70%
20:00 Aparecidense GO Rondonopolis 8 1.57 4.05 5.15 -7.24%
20:00 Frei Paulistano ABC RN 8 3.64 3.22 2.01 -7.65%
21:30 Galvez Ji-Parana 8 1.73 3.8 4.2 -7.35%
22:00 Ferroviaria SP Bangu RJ 4 1.62 3.94 4.88 -7.06%
23:00 Bahia de Feira SE do Gama DF 8 3.76 3.88 1.84 -6.29%
02:00 Arcahaie FC     Verdes FC Postponed 16 1.94 3.165 5 -3.05%
03:00 CD FAS     Managua FC 14' 1-0 16 1.89 6 14.75 30.96%
01:30 Sao Paulo SP     Binacional Finished 5-1 19 1.0789 15 51 -1.30%
01:30 Colo Colo     Jorge Wilstermann Finished 0-1 19 2.02 3.9 4.1 0.47%
01:30 Penarol Montevideo     Atletico PR Finished 3-2 19 1.6 5.75 15 15.53%
01:30 River Plate     LDU Quito Finished 3-0 19 1.35 5.75 11.25 -0.35%
23:15 Nacional Montevideo     Alianza Lima 16 1.21 7.5 13 -3.54%
23:15 Racing Club     Estudiantes de Merida 16 1.208 7.8 15 -2.22%
15:00 Santiago Wanderers CD Antofagasta 19 2.8 3.58 2.45 -4.27%
17:30 Coquimbo Unido Universidad de Concepcion 19 2.45 3.15 3.35 -2.36%
20:00 Universidad de Chile Audax Italiano 19 1.85 3.82 4.7 -1.49%
22:30 Union Espanola Cobresal 19 1.72 4.25 4.45 -3.98%
08:30 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Tianjin Teda 19 1.76 3.92 4.8 -3.06%
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande Hebei Zhongji 20 1.5 5.15 7.3 0.22%
Colombia ‐ Cup
21:00 Jaguares De Cordoba Deportes Quindio 15 2.325 3.2 3.25 -4.79%
22:00 Deportivo Pereira Tigres Zipaquira 15 1.52 4 7 -4.83%
20:00 AD Aserri Consultants Moravia 3 2.75 3 2.4 -10.20%
15:00 Doxa Katokopias Nea Salamina Famagusta FC 12 2.67 3.3 2.53 -6.79%
13:30 ASIL Lysi Omonia Aradippou 3 2.22 3.1 2.984 -9.76%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
13:00 Aris Limassol Ethnikos Achnas 12 5.55 3.8 1.575 -7.26%
17:00 Skive Vendsyssel FF 20 2.65 3.45 2.56 -5.47%
17:30 Fremad Amager Helsingor 20 2.21 3.9 3.15 -2.57%
18:00 HB Koge FC Fredericia 20 2.95 3.7 2.32 -3.87%
19:45 Watford Blackburn Rovers 20 2.2 3.44 3.65 -1.89%
19:45 Cardiff City Bournemouth AFC 20 3.2 3.3 2.45 -2.31%
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday Brentford 20 3.55 3.52 2.2 -1.99%
19:45 Queens Park Rangers Preston North End 20 2.9 3.4 2.65 -1.60%
20:00 Stoke City Barnsley 20 2.08 3.48 4.15 -0.90%
19:45 Cray Wanderers Bognor Regis Town 11 2.09 3.75 3.08 -6.53%
19:45 Kingstonian Potters 11 2.07 3.9 3.24 -4.59%
19:45 Cambridge City Felixstowe and Walton 3 1.59 4.32 3.94 -10.25%
19:30 Northallerton Town West Auckland 1 2.75 3.78 2.18 -8.00%
19:45 Albion Sports Hemsworth Miners Welfare 1 2.82 4 2.07 -8.06%
13:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 8 2.95 3.9 2.07 -7.28%
12:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Charlton U23 9 5 5.8 1.67 2.96%
19:30 Kidlington Berkhamsted 4 4.7 4.15 1.6 -7.30%
19:30 Paulton Rovers Evesham United FC 4 1.67 4.2 4.1 -7.48%
19:30 Larkhall AFC Totton 4 2.13 3.76 2.875 -7.69%
19:45 Slimbridge Melksham Town 4 2.23 3.95 2.59 -8.06%
16:10 Trans Narva Flora Tallinn 15 10 6.25 1.31 -2.28%
18:30 KI Klaksvik B36 Torshavn 12 2.36 3.42 2.77 -7.16%
16:30 Kajaani MyPa 20 1.27 6.55 10 -3.85%
14:00 Evreux U19 Montfermeil U19 3 2.02 3.74 2.864 -10.04%
16:00 Angers U19 Laval U19 10 1.47 4.6 5.4 -7.65%
11:00 Merani Martvili Shevardeni 1906 3 1.41 4 6.4 -10.35%
11:00 Shukura Kobuleti Aragvi Dusheti 3 1.34 4.32 7.4 -10.14%
17:30 Hamburger SV Erzgebirge Aue 20 1.6 4.3 7 -0.04%
18:00 Viktoria Koln Bayern Munchen II 20 2.6 3.8 2.8 -0.49%
18:00 Hallescher SV Meppen 20 2.33 3.65 3.1 -2.51%
18:00 TSV 1860 Munchen FC Saarbrucken 20 2.1 3.68 3.7 -1.79%
18:00 Kaiserslautern FC Ingolstadt 04 20 2.6 3.5 2.95 -0.92%
18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching MSV Duisburg 17 1.5 4.65 6.5 -3.43%
18:00 Gucu Friedberg TUS Dietkirchen 8 1.87 3.92 3.42 -7.60%
18:00 FSV Fernwald SC Waldgirmes 8 2.98 4.05 2.01 -7.41%
18:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SV Buchonia Flieden 6 1.25 6.05 7.4 -9.13%
18:00 SV Neuhof Hanau 93 6 3.7 4.32 1.64 -10.03%
18:00 Rot Weiss Walldorf VFB Ginsheim 8 1.3 5.8 7.3 -7.29%
18:30 Viktoria Griesheim SV Steinbach 8 2.875 3.8 2.13 -7.45%
18:30 Rot-Weiss Hadamar FC Eddersheim 8 1.93 3.86 3.28 -7.59%
18:30 Bad Vilbel Erlensee 8 1.8 4 3.68 -7.17%
18:30 Strausberg Hertha Zehlendorf 7 6.7 5.05 1.36 -7.63%
18:30 Heeslinger SC Spelle-Venhaus 9 2.68 4.1 2.18 -7.04%
18:30 Meerbusch Schwarz-Weiss Essen 8 1.85 3.94 3.48 -7.55%
18:30 SC Velbert TV Jahn Hiesfeld 7 1.91 3.9 3.34 -7.35%
18:30 Ratinger SV SSVg Velbert 8 2.91 3.8 2.12 -7.28%
18:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg Sterkrade Nord 8 1.49 4.5 5.3 -7.58%
18:30 Kleve TVD Velbert 6 2.02 4 2.85 -8.75%
18:30 TuRU Dusseldorf FC Monchengladbach 8 1.41 5.2 5.8 -6.89%
18:30 SV Schermbeck TSG Sprockhovel 4 3.08 3.7 2.05 -7.64%
19:00 SV Zeilsheim Hessen Dreieich 8 4.8 4.86 1.51 -7.09%
19:00 Siegburger SV 04 Dueren 6 2.75 4 2.016 -9.88%
19:00 SF Niederwenigern Cronenberger SC 8 2.78 3.72 2.2 -7.67%
17:30 FV Biesingen SV Hellas Bildstock 4 11 8 1.15 -7.87%
18:00 SC Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Berliner SC 4 2.36 4.15 2.375 -7.90%
18:00 Wittenauer Concordia 1. FC Wilmersdorf 4 4.3333 4.55 1.59 -7.36%
17:30 Werder Bremen II Oberneuland 14 1.35 5.35 9 -3.73%
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg II BSV Rehden 14 2.235 3.9 3 -3.58%
17:30 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach VfB Stuttgart II Cancelled 12 2.36 3.55 3.2 -1.76%
18:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Pirmasens 15 2.805 3.8 2.36 -4.16%
18:00 TSV Steinbach SC Freiburg II 15 1.92 3.88 4.25 -1.37%
18:00 TSG Balingen Bayern Alzenau 15 2.4 4.05 2.81 -1.91%
17:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Borussia Dortmund II 14 6 4.75 1.48 -5.02%
18:30 Fortuna Koln Bonner SC 14 1.42 4.75 8.5 -3.14%
18:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen Wegberg Beeck 14 2.33 3.85 2.79 -4.52%
18:30 SV Rodinghausen Alemannia Aachen Postponed 11 2.02 3.5 3.66 -5.12%
18:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Sportfreunde Lotte 14 1.864 4.25 4.05 -1.83%
18:30 Preussen Munster SC Wiedenbruck 2000 14 1.65 4.25 4.85 -4.54%
18:30 Schalke 04 II FC Koln II 14 2.696 3.3 2.62 -5.27%
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis PAS Giannina 18 2.504 3.2 3.25 -1.92%
22:00 CD Marathon Honduras Progreso 12 1.58 4.05 5.15 -6.89%
Hungary ‐ Cup
11:30 Budaorsi Csakvari TK 15 1.4 4.75 7 -6.34%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
16:00 Szeged 2011 Gyirmot FC Gyor 14 2.7 3.3 2.49 -6.98%
10:00 Spezia U19 Frosinone U19 4 2.55 3.65 2.3 -9.17%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Sudtirol Carpi 15 2.3 3.3 3.9 0.58%
14:00 Paganese Virtus Francavilla 15 2.55 3.1 2.85 -6.16%
14:00 Palermo Turris Neapolis 15 2.25 3.175 3.55 -3.95%
14:00 Piacenza Olbia Calcio 15 2.25 3.15 3.4 -5.31%
16:30 Albinoleffe AC Renate 15 3 3.1 2.42 -6.47%
16:30 Casertana Catanzaro 15 3.15 3.16 2.3 -6.43%
17:00 Mantova Matelica 15 2.4 3.24 2.95 -6.04%
17:30 Livorno Novara 15 3.9 3.5 2.02 -3.58%
17:30 Citta di Pontedera Lecco 15 2.416 3.112 3.1 -5.47%
17:30 US Alessandria Grosseto 15 1.912 3.4 4.15 -5.49%
17:30 Legnago Perugia 15 3.4 3.2 2.15 -6.69%
17:30 Arezzo Padova 15 3.45 3.1 2.264 -5.14%
17:30 Vis Pesaro Triestina 15 3.05 3.3 2.28 -6.50%
17:30 Potenza Teramo 15 2.5 3.1 2.9 -6.32%
17:30 Viterbese Bisceglie 15 2.3 3.19 3.3 -4.88%
19:30 Modena AC Feralpi Salo 15 2.37 3.26 2.95 -6.34%
19:45 Carrarese Pistoiese 15 1.67 3.6 5.55 -5.37%
19:45 Pro Sesto Giana Erminio 15 2.4 3.125 3.1 -5.59%
19:45 Pro Vercelli Juventus U23 Cancelled 15 2.45 3.1 3.05 -5.54%
19:45 Imolese Calcio Sambenedettese 15 2.6 3.1 2.8 -6.05%
19:45 Unione Sportiva Fermana Gubbio 15 2.584 3.1 2.8 -6.25%
19:45 Catania Ternana 15 2.8 3.125 2.6 -5.82%
19:45 Ravenna Virtus Vecomp Verona 15 2.5 3.18 2.915 -5.44%
19:45 Monopoli Bari 15 3.6 3.3 2.1 -5.39%
19:45 Cesena Alma Juventus Fano 15 2.265 3.14 3.35 -5.52%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:00 Lecce Cremonese 19 1.81 3.55 5.35 -2.07%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 Castrovillari Santa Maria Cilento 12 2.28 3.26 3.1 -6.36%
14:00 Casale Gozzano 14 2.5 3.24 2.83 -5.84%
14:00 AC Aglianese Bagnolese 13 1.75 3.58 4.62 -6.30%
14:00 Nocerina ASD Torres Sassari 13 2.3 3.18 3.25 -5.39%
14:00 Chieri 1955 Legnano 14 2.7 3.22 2.62 -5.89%
14:00 Belluno Ambrosiana 14 2.76 3.15 2.85 -2.97%
14:00 Mezzolara Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 14 1.85 3.64 3.95 -6.40%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Vissel Kobe Kashima Antlers 19 2.88 4 2.33 -2.57%
11:30 Yokohama F Marinos Nagoya Grampus 19 2.06 4.1 3.35 -2.71%
11:30 Shonan Bellmare Sagan Tosu 19 3 3.5 2.45 -2.65%
10:30 Kyoto Sanga Giravanz Kitakyushu 19 2.02 3.7 3.85 -2.44%
11:00 Albirex Niigata Okayama 19 2.12 3.45 3.7 -3.08%
11:00 JEF United Ichihara Zweigen Kanazawa 19 3.3 3.46 2.33 -2.08%
11:00 Ehime FC V-Varen Nagasaki 19 4.7 3.62 1.9 -1.51%
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Ventforet Kofu 19 3.25 3.5 2.31 -2.56%
11:00 Machida Zelvia Avispa Fukuoka 19 3.3 3.2 2.47 -2.00%
11:00 Mito Hollyhock Montedio Yamagata 19 2.88 3.55 2.54 -2.21%
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Tokushima Vortis 19 5.4 4.2 1.67 -2.16%
11:00 Tokyo Verdy Jubilo Iwata 19 2.85 3.5 2.57 -2.51%
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Omiya Ardija 19 3.25 3.28 2.47 -1.71%
11:30 Tochigi SC Ryukyu 19 2.35 3.4 3.3 -2.22%
11:00 Kataller Toyama Vanraure Hachinohe 18 1.65 4.05 5 -5.03%
14:00 Al Sareeh Al Wihdat Amman 13 4.1 3.42 1.86 -6.88%
17:30 Al Faisaly Amman Al Jazeera Amman 13 2.72 3.07 2.6 -7.24%
09:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs FC Taraz 16 2.53 3.1 2.9 -5.90%
Latvia ‐ Cup
11:30 Jelgava Ventspils 13 5.2 4.2 1.63 -4.21%
12:00 Spartaks Jurmala Metalurgs Liepaja 5 2.6 3.75 2.35 -7.13%
15:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Tukums 2000 5 1.22 6.25 10.5 -6.97%
18:00 Rigas FS Caramba 5 3 3.25 2.3 -7.05%
19:00 Progres Niedercorn Swift Hesperange 12 2.08 3.8 2.96 -7.56%
19:00 Racing Union Luxembourg Rodange 12 1.94 3.86 3.25 -7.60%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
13:30 FC Akademija Pandev Vardar Skopje 3 2.09 3.24 3.42 -7.37%
13:30 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov FK Sasa 3 1.28 5.15 9.7 -7.28%
13:30 FK Kozuv Gevgelija Sileks Kratovo 3 5.85 4.14 1.5 -7.33%
13:30 Skendija Tetovo FK Gostivar 3 1.325 4.96 8 -7.52%
13:30 Shkupi Skopje Kit-Go Pehcevo 3 1.21 6 8.7 -9.75%
16:00 Mosta FC Paola Hibernians 11 4.03 3.82 1.76 -7.24%
16:00 Floriana FC Senglea Athletic 13 1.26 6 9.6 -6.06%
20:15 Sliema Wanderers Gudja United 13 2.07 3.47 3.22 -7.56%
03:05 Jaibos Tampico Madero Pumas de Tabasco 25' 0-0 1 1.66 3.7 4.6 -8.26%
01:00 Monarcas Morelia Mineros de Zacatecas LIVE 9 2.25 3.35 3.35 -3.98%
01:05 Zacatepec Mineros de Zacatecas 6 2.15 3.2 3.35 -7.07%
05:05 Jaibos Tampico Madero Pumas de Tabasco 25' 0-0 16 1.69 3.76 5.5 -3.80%
23:00 Tlaxcala Cimarrones de Sonora 15 2.95 3.2 2.5 -4.90%
12:00 Codru Dacia-2 Buiucani 3 4.5 3.58 1.64 -10.02%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
13:00 OFK Petrovac Decic Tuzi 11 2.875 3 2.48 -7.78%
13:00 Grbalj Radanovici Tivat 8 2.95 3.3 2.23 -8.29%
13:00 Buducnost Podgorica Rudar Plevlja 11 1.38 4.65 7.3 -7.12%
15:00 Zeta Golubovci FK Ibar 11 1.21 6.5 11.25 -6.47%
16:00 FK Podgorica Fk Jezero 10 1.632 3.9 5.1 -6.12%
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad OFK Titograd 10 1.784 3.5 4.333 -7.15%
16:30 RKC Waalwijk PEC Zwolle 18 3.65 3.5 2.12 -3.04%
16:00 Radomiak Radom Puszcza Niepolomice 18 1.95 3.6 3.85 -4.79%
16:40 Gornik Leczna Arka Gdynia 18 2.96 3.44 2.4 -4.32%
17:00 Chrobry Glogow LKS Nieciecza Cancelled 19 3.6 3.52 2.1 -3.67%
17:00 Legia Warszawa Slask Wroclaw 21 1.62 4.2 6 -2.16%
17:00 Legia Warszawa Women KS AZS Wroclaw Women
Portugal ‐ Cup
15:00 Tirsense Olimpico Montijo 13 1.7 4.06 5 -3.34%
15:00 Lourinhanense Santarem 4 2.61 3.17 3.07 -2.38%
16:45 Al-Duhail Al Sadd SC 12 2.6 3.9 2.48 -4.24%
Romania ‐ Cup
12:30 Dacia Unirea Braila Gloria Buzău 15 6.5 4.25 1.65 0.48%
12:30 Mostistea Ulmu Dunarea Calarasi 14 5.4 4.1 1.79 1.24%
12:30 Somuz Falticeni Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 15 2 3.6 3.65 -4.92%
12:30 Concordia Chiajna Mioveni 14 2.45 3.4 3.35 -0.08%
12:30 Axiopolis Farul Constanta 15 4.65 4.05 1.648 -6.43%
12:30 Ghiroda ASU Poli Timisoara 13 6.1 3.85 1.61 -4.29%
12:30 Sanmartin ACS Comuna Recea 15 4 3.7 1.82 -6.52%
12:30 Metaloglobus Petrolul Ploiesti 15 4.5 3.55 1.83 -4.79%
12:30 FC Brasov Miercurea Ciuc 13 4.35 3.9 1.73 -6.04%
12:30 Husana Husi CSM Focsani 10 2.75 3.5 3.05 2.33%
12:30 Viitorul Daesti ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 15 4.4 3.8 1.91 -1.38%
Russia ‐ Cup
10:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Rubin Kazan 3 4.98 3.3 1.68 -9.01%
12:00 Veles Moscow Ural Ekaterinburg 14 3.9 3.6 1.96 -4.25%
13:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Arsenal Tula 14 6.4 3.6 1.6 -5.57%
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Spartak Moscow 14 7.5 5 1.37 -5.95%
14:00 Volga Olimpiyets Khimki 14 2.35 3.4 3 -5.03%
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg FC Sochi 11 35 6.7 1.95 44.79%
16:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Rotor Volgograd 14 1.9 3.5 4 -5.84%
16:00 Dynamo Bryansk Tambov 13 4.75 3.75 1.72 -5.53%
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl Akhmat Grozny 14 10 4.75 1.32 -6.38%
17:00 Chertanovo Moscow FC Ufa 14 7.2 4.33 1.44 -6.04%
San Marino ‐ Cup
19:45 SP La Fiorita AC Libertas 3 1.23 5.7 7.7 -10.58%
19:45 FC Fiorentino SC Faetano 4 2.34 3.18 2.92 -7.77%
Serbia ‐ Cup
13:00 Macva Sabac Metalac GM 15 2.5 3.45 2.65 -6.30%
13:30 FK Kabel Novi Sad Radnik Surdulica 15 2.92 3.45 2.25 -7.13%
13:30 Rad Belgrade Kolubara Lazarevac 13 2.55 3.42 2.55 -7.12%
13:30 Novi Pazar Cukaricki Belgrad 15 5.7 4.2 1.533 -6.18%
13:30 Radnicki Pirot Proleter Novi Sad 15 4.95 4.1 1.69 -3.63%
13:30 Mladost Lucani Dinamo Vranje 15 1.13 9 18 -4.91%
13:30 FK Vozdovac Graficar Beograd 15 1.685 3.94 4.5 -6.50%
13:30 Trayal Krusevac FK Backa Topola 13 12 7.2 1.22 -4.02%
14:30 FK Imt Indija 13 5.5 3.6 1.8 -1.49%
15:00 Partizan Belgrade Backa Palanka 15 1.23 6.95 13 -3.27%
17:00 Javor Ivanjica Radnicki 1923 13 2.07 3.7 3.1 -7.06%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
14:00 Pata DAC Dunajska Streda
Slovenia ‐ Cup
13:00 NK Radomlje Tabor Sezana 16 2.47 3.65 2.6 -5.97%
13:00 ND Beltinci Domzale 14 9.2 6 1.32 -3.19%
15:00 Brezice Olimpija Ljubljana 16 10 6.2 1.25 -5.78%
17:00 FC Koper Aluminij 15 2.22 3.35 3.05 -7.13%
17:00 Triglav Kranj NK Celje 15 5.65 5 1.49 -4.59%
17:00 Villarrubia CF UCAM Murcia 10 2.456 3.06 2.85 -7.82%
19:00 UD Melilla Unionistas Salamanca 10 1.8 3.4 4.35 -7.37%
19:00 Puertollano Torredonjimeno 6 1.78 3.54 4.25 -7.37%
15:30 RCD Espanyol CD Mirandes 19 1.55 4 7.7 -2.44%
18:00 Las Palmas CD Castellon 19 2.2 3.1 4 -2.64%
18:00 Ponferradina Tenerife 19 2.9 2.87 2.96 -3.02%
18:00 CD Lugo Girona 19 3.25 3.02 2.5 -3.74%
20:30 CE Sabadell AD Alcorcon 19 2.9 2.9 2.8 -4.47%
20:30 Fuenlabrada UD Logrones 19 2.11 3.05 4.5 -2.35%
20:30 Almeria FC Cartagena 19 2.19 3.1 4 -2.84%
Sweden ‐ Cup
18:30 IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Orebro SK 10 4.55 4.2 1.685 -4.88%
18:00 IFK Lulea Tegs SK 11 1.72 4.2 3.95 -6.77%
18:00 Landskrona Bois Lindome GIF 12 1.57 4.1 5.2 -6.82%
18:00 Norrby IF Halmstads 19 4.15 3.6 2.01 -1.60%
18:00 Degerfors Orgryte 19 1.3 5.9 11 -2.88%
18:00 Vasteras SK Akropolis IF 19 2.19 3.64 3.53 -1.44%
18:00 AFC Eskilstuna Trelleborgs FF 19 2.55 3.25 3.05 -2.70%
18:00 Dalkurd FF GIF Sundsvall 19 2.65 3.45 2.7 -3.62%
18:00 Osters IF Umea FC 17 1.62 4.05 6.25 -2.36%
19:00 FC Koniz FC Bavois 6 2.32 4.05 2.45 -7.93%
19:00 FC Balzers FC Paradiso 2 2.9 3.7 2 -10.32%
12:00 Al Karamah Harjilah 6 1.82 3.38 4.5 -6.33%
12:00 Al Jaish Damascus Al-Ittihad Aleppo 6 2.27 3.14 3.04 -8.08%
12:00 Al-Sahel SC Al-Wathbah 6 5 3.48 1.688 -7.39%
13:00 Al-Futowa Al Shorta Damascus 6 2.86 3.096 2.47 -7.19%
13:00 Hottin Latakia Tishreen SC 6 2.875 3.195 2.48 -6.02%
13:00 Al-Horiyah Al Wahda Damascus 6 4.2 3.58 1.78 -7.34%
13:00 Al Taliya Jableh 6 1.98 3.075 3.92 -7.86%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
11:30 Giresunspor Adanaspor AS 17 1.85 3.64 4.6 -3.16%
14:00 Adana Demirspor Umraniyespor 17 1.65 4.06 5.8 -2.42%
17:00 Altinordu Altay Izmir 17 3.25 3.5 2.9 6.58%
17:00 Balikesirspor Boluspor 17 2.392 3.44 3 -4.04%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
12:00 Gumushane Doganspor Sancaktepe Belediye 14 6.5 4.333 1.46 -6.50%
12:00 Hacettepe Spor Kahramanmarasspor 14 2.45 3.14 2.9 -6.67%
12:00 Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Ergene Velimese Spor 13 1.1 10 22 -5.17%
12:00 Sariyer Ankara Demirspor Cancelled 14 2.36 3.28 3.48 -1.57%
12:00 Usak Sportif Genclikspor Erzincan Refahiyespor 14 2.05 3.5 3.4 -6.34%
12:00 Zonguldak Komurspor Amed Sportif 14 1.79 3.5 4.5 -6.24%
12:00 Corum Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor 14 1.7 3.84 4.6 -6.20%
12:00 Bodrumspor Kirklarelispor 1 2.82 3.3 2.32 -8.15%
12:00 Polatli Bugsasspor Eyupspor 14 2.35 3.28 3.08 -5.22%
12:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor 14 2.2 3.48 4.7 4.75%
12:00 Pendikspor Konyaspor 1922 14 2.08 3.3 3.6 -5.80%
12:00 Sakaryaspor Pazarspor 14 1.53 4.33 6.2 -4.38%
12:00 Serik Belediyespor Turgutluspor 14 2.09 3.3 3.5 -6.30%
12:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Kardemir Karabukspor 1 1.11 8 16 -8.12%
14:00 Karacabey Bld Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
17:00 Kocaelispor Inegolspor 13 1.89 3.38 4.75 -3.43%
Turkey ‐ Cup
11:00 Erokspor Arnavutkoy Belediyesi 13 2.5 3.56 2.65 -5.51%
11:30 Muglaspor Kizilcabolukspor 9 2.52 3.25 2.7 -6.97%
12:30 Yeni Aksarayspor Yeni Malatyaspor 13 2.07 3.42 3.35 -6.89%
13:00 Tekirdagspor Silivrispor 13 1.8 3.64 5.65 -0.72%
17:00 Fethiyespor Nazillispor Belediyespor 13 2.26 3.32 3.05 -6.68%
17:55 Red Bull Salzburg     Lokomotiv Moscow 20 1.45 5.35 7.9 -0.31%
17:55 Real Madrid     Shakhtar Donetsk 20 1.25 7 13.5 -1.66%
20:00 Ajax Amsterdam     Liverpool 20 4.8 4.47 1.775 0.46%
20:00 Bayern Munchen     Atletico Madrid 20 1.62 4.8 5.8 0.20%
20:00 Manchester City     FC Porto 20 1.3 6.8 11.5 -0.32%
20:00 Inter Milan     Borussia Monchengladbach 20 1.664 4.38 5.8 -0.17%
20:00 Midtjylland     Atalanta 20 5.95 4.88 1.59 -0.19%
20:00 Olympiakos Piraeus     Marseille 19 2.38 3.4 3.4 -0.83%
17:00 Dánsko Women     Izrael Women
17:00 Denmark Women     Israel Women 12 1.03 19 32.5 -5.15%
01:30 Nashville FC Dallas 78' 2-0 20 2.25 3.35 3.5 -2.79%
16:00 Orlando City II Richmond Kickers 9 4.1 3.7 1.77 -7.33%
13:00 FC Prykarpattia Nyva Ternopil 3 1.93 3.6 3.168 -10.04%
13:00 FC Krystal Kherson Hirnyk-Sport 11 3.24 3.95 1.98 -6.27%
13:00 VPK Agro Chornomorets Odesa 11 3.66 3.7 1.87 -7.26%
13:00 FK Mykolaiv Veres Rivne 11 2.51 3.36 2.63 -7.09%
13:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk Obolon Brovar 3 2.5 3.2 2.5 -10.11%
14:00 Alliance Lipova Volyn Lutsk 10 3.38 3.64 2.16 -3.25%
15:00 Metalist Kharkiv Avanhard Kramatorsk 12 1.66 3.94 6 -2.24%
13:30 IA Potencia Los Halcones 3 1.344 4.5 6.8 -10.18%
19:30 Miramar Misiones Basanez 3 2.625 3 2.5 -10.26%
19:30 Salus FC Canadian SC 3 1.632 3.6 4.42 -10.46%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Sogdiana Jizak 3 1.245 5.65 11 -6.64%
14:00 Nasaf Qarshi Olmaliq FK 3 2.144 3.46 3.17 -6.62%
01:00 Mineros de Guayana Yaracuyanos LIVE 17 1.83 3.66 5.3 -0.83%
22:00 Deportivo Lara Puerto Cabello 14 2.28 3.75 5.5 12.73%
11:30 Dong Thap XSKT Can Tho 1 2.15 3.4 2.9 -9.43%
09:00 Lam Dong Kon Tum 6 1.7 3.85 4.85 -5.14%
09:00 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Nam Dinh FC 6 5.55 4.4 1.48 -7.67%
09:00 Vinh Long FC Binh Thuan FC 6 1.62 3.8 5.05 -7.28%
09:00 Cong Anh Nhan Dan Trieu Minh 6 1.335 5 7.5 -7.61%
09:00 Bong Da Hue FC Dak Lak FC 12 2.2 3.3 3.18 -6.72%
09:30 Phu Dong PVF 6 1.68 3.6 4.8 -7.52%
09:30 Dong Thap XSKT Can Tho 11 2.21 3.52 2.89 -7.63%
10:00 Tuan Tu Phu Tho Nam Dinh II 6 1.49 4.4 7.25 -3.51%
10:30 Dong Nai Tien Giang 6 1.632 4.15 4.65 -6.43%
11:00 Dong Tam Long An XM Fico Tay Ninh 7 2.51 3.2 2.7 -7.52%
Data from 21 Oct 2020, 03:31
0.16745400428772
Disable AdBlockPlus