• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Division 3 - Poland - Fixtures, Standings

Division 3 BN 1 X 2 Margin
17 Sep 2021
16:00 Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Koszalin 12 2.32 3.67 2.775 -6.00%
17:00 GKS Wikielec Mamry Gizycko 11 1.52 4.35 4.92 -8.34%
18 Sep 2021
11:00 Gornik Zabrze II Goczalkowice Zdroj 7 3.28 4.03 1.87 -8.07%
11:00 Stal Brzeg Miedz Legnica ll 4 2.15 4.08 2.64 -8.17%
12:00 Zaglebie Lubin II Odra Wodzislaw Slaski 4 2.1 4.1 2.71 -8.18%
13:00 Watkem Korona Rzeszow MKS Sokol Sieniawa 4 1.51 4.32 5.1 -8.24%
13:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polonia Bytom 4 2.24 4.12 2.49 -8.32%
13:00 ZKS Kluczevia Stargard Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 4 6.3 5.6 1.33 -8.19%
14:00 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Wisloka Debica 4 2.27 3.53 2.73 -8.27%
14:00 Unia Skierniewice Biala Piska 4 1.66 3.95 4.28 -8.19%
14:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Sleza Wroclaw 4 2.93 4.45 1.91 -8.22%
14:00 Olimpia Grudziadz Pogon Szczecin II 4 1.36 5.35 6 -8.16%
14:00 MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Przodkowo 4 1.21 7 8.3 -8.24%
15:00 Avia Swidnik Siarka Tarnobrzeg 8 2.48 3.55 2.48 -8.10%
15:00 Legionovia Legionowo Pilica Bialobrzegi 4 1.56 4.05 4.97 -8.19%
15:00 LKS Lodz II Bron Radom 4 2.22 3.53 2.81 -8.22%
15:00 Wissa Szczuczyn Legia Warsaw II 4 3.5 4.1 1.78 -8.38%
15:00 Swit Skolwin Starogard Gdanski 8 1.51 4.67 4.7 -8.19%
15:00 Jarota Jarocin TKP Elana Torun 4 2.37 3.75 2.49 -8.27%
15:00 Sokół Kleczew Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 4 2.78 4.3 2.01 -8.24%
15:00 Wolczanka Pelkinska Polaniec 8 2.43 3.55 2.53 -8.13%
15:00 Unia Tarnow Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki 8 1.82 3.65 3.8 -7.97%
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola Orleta Radzyn 8 1.73 3.82 4.07 -7.88%
15:30 Podhale Nowy Targ Chelmianka Chelm 8 1.67 3.8 4.45 -7.98%
15:30 Lechia Zielona Gora Foto-Higiena Gac 4 1.76 4.57 3.3 -8.26%
15:30 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie MKS Kluczbork 4 1.67 4.7 3.62 -8.07%
16:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 4 2.68 4.5 2.02 -8.29%
16:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Warta Gorzów Wielk. 4 2.57 3.88 2.26 -8.20%
16:30 Stolem Gniewino Miks Unia Janikowo 4 1.91 4.02 2.87 -10.77%
18:10 Polonia Warsaw Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki 4 1.53 3.9 4.77 -10.69%
19 Sep 2021
10:00 Blonianka Blonie Kutno 4 2.16 3.42 2.74 -10.74%
13:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok Sokol Aleksandrow 4 1.97 3.52 3.05 -10.68%
15:00 Wisla Sandomierz Cracovia Krakow II 8 4.82 4 1.57 -8.63%
15:00 Карина Губин Piast Zmigrod 4 2.05 3.87 2.67 -10.77%
15:00 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Ursus Warszawa 4 1.68 3.7 3.93 -10.71%
15:00 Podlasie Biala Podlaska LKS Lagow 8 2.936 3.6 2.12 -8.26%
Data from 16 Sep 2021, 16:31
0.24908304214478
Disable AdBlockPlus