• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Tercera Division - Spain - Fixtures, Standings

Tercera Division BN 1 X 2 Margin
10 Apr 2021
17:30 Xerez Deportivo Puente Genil Finished 2-1 15 1.65 4.14 5.8 -1.96%
18:00 Union Guimar CD Buzanada 81' 0-2 15 2.875 3.43 2.35 -6.09%
11 Apr 2021
10:00 CD Aurrera de Ondarroa CD Ariznabarra 11 1.65 3.74 5.25 -6.01%
10:15 Santutxu FC Anaitasuna 11 2.39 3.2 2.89 -7.14%
10:30 AD Alcorcon B Rayo Vallecano II 10 2.6 3.2 2.6 -7.56%
10:30 Parla Flat Earth 12 2.5 3.24 2.65 -7.92%
10:30 RCD Carabanchel AD Torrejon CF 11 2.864 3.16 2.43 -7.16%
10:30 Trival Valderas Pozuelo de Alarcon 11 2.34 3.2 2.9 -7.81%
10:30 Atletico Pinto Villanueva Del Pardillo 11 2.1 3.24 3.4 -7.32%
10:30 Illescas Manzanares CF 11 1.83 3.48 4.1 -7.21%
10:30 Urgatzi KK Santurtzi 12 3.45 3.35 2.04 -7.28%
10:30 SFC Minerva Ciudad de Murcia 11 2.25 3.3 3 -7.48%
10:45 Villajoyosa CF Torrent CF 12 2.4 3.14 2.875 -7.66%
11:00 Cuarte Industrial Belchite 97 12 2.375 3.24 2.95 -6.43%
11:00 Calamocha Illueca 12 2.18 3.32 3.165 -7.05%
11:00 Estradense Deportivo Fabril 9 1.909 3.45 3.75 -7.44%
11:00 Elche B UD Alzira 12 2.64 3.24 2.6 -6.72%
11:00 CD Ferriolense Soller 11 3.75 3.45 1.91 -7.41%
11:00 KD Genoa Portmany 11 4.6 3.64 1.72 -6.85%
11:00 CD Binissalem Mallorca II 11 5.75 3.85 1.55 -7.31%
11:00 CF Platges de Calvia CE Santanyi 11 1.828 3.7 5.4 -0.25%
11:00 UP Plasencia CD Miajadas 12 1.6154 3.82 5 -7.48%
11:00 CP Cacereno UD Montijo 12 1.75 3.42 4.6 -7.51%
11:00 Calamonte RCP Valverdeno 12 1.38 4.65 7.5 -6.81%
11:00 CD Guarnizo CD Bezana 12 1.75 3.58 4.35 -7.46%
11:00 CD Cabecense Coria CF 12 1.77 3.55 4.45 -6.66%
11:00 Real Burgos CF Unionistas Salamanca II 12 2.65 3.2 2.56 -7.45%
11:00 CD Mostoles URJC AD Union Adarve 12 2.9 3.3 3.65 8.48%
11:00 CD Leganes II ED Moratalaz 11 1.69 3.6 4.7 -7.60%
11:00 Mostoles CF RSD Alcala 10 2.932 3.24 2.25 -8.60%
11:00 CP San Cristobal FE Grama 11 2.08 3.3 3.45 -6.86%
11:00 UE Castelldefels Sant Andreu 11 3.056 3.125 2.33 -7.10%
11:00 CE Europa EC Granollers 11 1.77 3.56 4.4 -6.82%
11:00 CF Montanesa Peralada 11 2.7 3.25 2.49 -7.38%
11:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF CD Banyoles 11 1.54 4.15 6.85 -3.50%
11:00 UD Logrones II CD Alfaro 12 2.22 3.36 3 -7.53%
11:00 Llanes Llanera 12 2.06 3.3 3.4 -7.63%
11:00 Club Siero SD Navarro 12 3.66 3.3 2.15 -3.97%
11:00 UCAM Murcia II CF La Union 8 2.31 3.3 2.9 -7.47%
11:15 CD Valdefierro Epila 11 3.22 3.4 2.1 -7.48%
11:30 CD Pontellas UD Paiosaco 11 2.41 3.22 2.805 -7.58%
11:30 CA Antoniano Cordoba CF II 11 2.19 3.5 3.064 -6.43%
11:30 CE Manresa UE Vilassar de Mar 8 2.15 3.35 3.165 -7.37%
11:30 Real Murcia II Racing Murcia 12 2.41 3.55 3.3 0.03%
11:45 Racing Rioja Anguiano 12 2.42 3.38 2.71 -7.24%
12:00 CD La Victoria de Acentejo Atletico Tacoronte 9 2.975 3.38 2.23 -7.44%
15:30 Subiza CD Baztan 10 1.83 3.58 4.1 -6.51%
15:30 UE Valls Figueres 11 2.17 3.25 3.35 -6.28%
16:00 Alondras CF Somozas 9 2.15 3.4 3.1 -7.56%
16:00 CD Barco Sociedad Deportiva Fisterra 11 1.59 3.82 5.25 -7.51%
16:00 Tedeon Agoncillo 11 2.02 3.48 3.3 -7.87%
16:00 Casalarreina CF SD Oyonesa 8 1.745 3.5 4.08 -9.41%
16:00 CD Diocesano Moralo 12 2.77 3.28 2.4 -7.63%
16:00 CD Madridejos Atletico Ibanes 12 2.23 3.3 3 -7.82%
16:00 Utebo FC SD Huesca II 11 2.805 3.3 2.375 -7.46%
16:00 Vimenor Albericia 9 1.54 3.92 5.7 -7.40%
16:00 Crevillente Paterna 11 2.07 3.24 3.4 -7.91%
16:00 CF Iqualada UE Sants 10 4 3.45 1.87 -6.94%
16:00 Real Avila At. Bembibre 10 1.7 3.74 4.55 -7.01%
16:00 Valdesoto CF CD Praviano 11 4.05 3.45 1.85 -7.18%
16:30 Ourense CD As Pontes 11 1.54 4.1 5.75 -6.29%
16:30 CD Torrijos CD Quintanar Del Rey 12 2.23 3.28 3.062 -7.40%
16:30 Burgos Promesas CD Cristo Atletico 10 2.52 3.2 2.67 -7.74%
17:00 CP Chinato Olivenza 11 1.95 3.4 3.65 -7.49%
17:00 Aceuchal CD Azuaga 9 1.87 3.28 4.2 -7.21%
17:00 Marchamalo Puertollano 11 2.805 3.25 2.4 -7.48%
17:00 Toledo Albacete Balompie II 11 2.1 3.35 3.62 -4.85%
17:00 Huetor Tajar Malaga II 10 1.96 3.48 3.55 -7.34%
17:00 L'Entregu CF Real Aviles 11 1.97 3.32 3.65 -7.65%
17:15 Hercules II CD Acero 11 2.54 3.2 2.69 -7.23%
17:30 Pulpileno Mar Menor 11 2.48 3.2 2.72 -7.70%
17:30 CD Tropezon AD Siete Villas 11 1.82 3.54 4.05 -7.31%
17:30 Real Sociedad III Urduliz 10 1.82 3.5 4.44 -5.70%
18:00 Xerez CD CD Ciudad Lucena 8 2.24 3.25 3.05 -7.58%
18:00 Arosa Bergantinos 12 2.56 3.26 2.56 -8.09%
18:00 CD Eldense CD Roda 11 1.79 3.34 4.7 -6.61%
18:00 CF Intercity Alicante Saguntino 12 1.65 3.6 5.25 -6.92%
Data from 10 Apr 2021, 19:37
0.41409182548523
Disable AdBlockPlus